23 sty 2022, Bydgoszcz

Cross Run Budstol Invest 2021-2022

Zapisy i informacje

Zapisani na Cykl Dużo Górek - Grand Prix

10km

ImięPłećKlubKategoria
Barszcz, TomaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Baumgart, JacekMężczyznaBIEGAJ Z DęBAMIM50
Bejgier, EdmundMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
Biegała, AgnieszkaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
Brunke, TomaszMężczyznaRUN BYDGOSZCZM40
Burczyk, RomanMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Burczyk, KatarzynaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK40
Buzalski, RobertMężczyznaORANGE POLSKAM40
Cichy, AdamMężczyznaRUN4FUNM30
Drociak, MichałMężczyznaOGR OSOWA GóRA RUNNERM40
Drożdż, MałgorzataKobietaAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK40
Drzewiecki, RafałMężczyznaAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Golik, KrzysztofMężczyznaFORDONRUNNERSM40
Gruszka, GracjanMężczyznaCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ SLM20
Iwan, RemigiuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Jenczewski, SzymonMężczyznaALBATROSYM30
Józefiak, MagdalenaKobietaBIEGAJ Z DęBAMIK50
Józefiak, GrzegorzMężczyznaBIEGAJ Z DęBAMIM50
Karaszewski, AleksanderMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Kastrau, TomaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Knothe, AdamMężczyznaBUDSTOL INVESTM40
Kolmajer, RafałMężczyznaROWERTOUR M40
Kowalkowski, PiotrMężczyzna7LO BYDGOSZCZM40
Kowalska, AngelikaKobietaTRISPACE TREK K40
Kuligowski, MichałMężczyznaRUN4FUNM30
Lewandowski, DanielMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Lewandowski, BartłomiejMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM20
Lipkowski, PiotrMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM20
Lutowski, WojciechMężczyznaLUTEK TEAMM30
LWOWSKI, ZbigniewMężczyznaFOREST GANGM40
Makowski, SławomirMężczyznaCORTEZ TRIATHLON TEAMM50
Marciniak, PrzemysławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Mendel, PatrykMężczyznaTM IRON TEAMM20
Mindykowski, ZbigniewMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Moczynski, LeszekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM60
Muszyński, ŁukaszMężczyznaAMATOR
Napierała, MikołajMężczyznaFCNB TRI KLUBM20
Piotrowski, DariuszMężczyznaGARDENFLORA MTB TEAMM40
Pisarski, IgorMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM20
Podkówka, ZbigniewMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM60
Polasik, MichałMężczyznaRUN4FUNM30
Popielarz, RobertMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
Prądzyński, MarcinMężczyznaAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Raczyński, KrzysztofMężczyznaBIEGAJąCY FILOZOF TEAMM60
Rybak, RemigiuszMężczyznaTRISPACE/TREKM40
Rzeszotarski, DanielMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
siuda, marekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Sobczak, MonikaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
Sobieszak Skura, PaulinaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK40
Starzyński, PiotrMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Stempniak, KrzysztofMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
Stępniak, KrzysztofMężczyznaRUN4FUN M40
Sulkowska, ZdzisławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
Szeliga, KarolinaKobietaRUN4FUNK20
Szews, MarekMężczyznaAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Tomczyk, AgataKobietaSLA POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ K30
Trapuk, KarolinaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK20
Waldowski, DanielMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM20
Warlikowska, KarolinaKobietaSPCK20
Wilczyński, ArkadiuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Zaparucha, MikołajMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Zgórski, MaciejMężczyznaWKURW_TEAMM40
Zienkiewicz, JanuszMężczyznaTRISPACE/TREKM40
Zupa, WojciechMężczyznaSISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COMM50