23 Jan 2022, Bydgoszcz

Cross Run Budstol Invest 2021-2022

Inscrições e informações

Inscritos por evento

10Km

NomeGéneroClubeCategoria
Barszcz, TomaszMasculinoIndividualM30
Baumgart, JacekMasculinoBIEGAJ Z DęBAMIM50
Bejgier, EdmundMasculinoIndividualM50
Biegała, AgnieszkaFemininoIndividualK30
Brunke, TomaszMasculinoRUN BYDGOSZCZM40
Burczyk, RomanMasculinoIndividualM40
Burczyk, KatarzynaFemininoIndividualK40
Buzalski, RobertMasculinoORANGE POLSKAM40
Cichy, AdamMasculinoRUN4FUNM30
Drociak, MichałMasculinoOGR OSOWA GóRA RUNNERM40
Drożdż, MałgorzataFemininoAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK40
Drzewiecki, RafałMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Golik, KrzysztofMasculinoFORDONRUNNERSM40
Gruszka, GracjanMasculinoCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ SLM20
Iwan, RemigiuszMasculinoIndividualM40
Jenczewski, SzymonMasculinoALBATROSYM30
Józefiak, MagdalenaFemininoBIEGAJ Z DęBAMIK50
Józefiak, GrzegorzMasculinoBIEGAJ Z DęBAMIM50
Karaszewski, AleksanderMasculinoIndividualM30
Kastrau, TomaszMasculinoIndividualM40
Knothe, AdamMasculinoBUDSTOL INVESTM40
Kolmajer, RafałMasculinoROWERTOUR M40
Kowalkowski, PiotrMasculino7LO BYDGOSZCZM40
Kowalska, AngelikaFemininoTRISPACE TREK K40
Kuligowski, MichałMasculinoRUN4FUNM30
Lewandowski, DanielMasculinoIndividualM40
Lewandowski, BartłomiejMasculinoIndividualM20
Lipkowski, PiotrMasculinoIndividualM20
Lutowski, WojciechMasculinoLUTEK TEAMM30
LWOWSKI, ZbigniewMasculinoFOREST GANGM40
Makowski, SławomirMasculinoCORTEZ TRIATHLON TEAMM50
Marciniak, PrzemysławMasculinoIndividualM30
Mendel, PatrykMasculinoTM IRON TEAMM20
Mindykowski, ZbigniewMasculinoIndividualM40
Moczynski, LeszekMasculinoNIEZALEŻNYM60
Muszyński, ŁukaszMasculinoAMATOR
Napierała, MikołajMasculinoFCNB TRI KLUBM20
Piotrowski, DariuszMasculinoGARDENFLORA MTB TEAMM40
Pisarski, IgorMasculinoIndividualM20
Podkówka, ZbigniewMasculinoIndividualM60
Polasik, MichałMasculinoRUN4FUNM30
Popielarz, RobertMasculinoIndividualM50
Prądzyński, MarcinMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Raczyński, KrzysztofMasculinoBIEGAJąCY FILOZOF TEAMM60
Rybak, RemigiuszMasculinoTRISPACE/TREKM40
Rzeszotarski, DanielMasculinoIndividualM30
siuda, marekMasculinoIndividualM40
Sobczak, MonikaFemininoIndividualK30
Sobieszak Skura, PaulinaFemininoIndividualK40
Starzyński, PiotrMasculinoIndividualM40
Stempniak, KrzysztofMasculinoIndividualM50
Stępniak, KrzysztofMasculinoRUN4FUN M40
Sulkowska, ZdzisławMasculinoIndividualM50
Szeliga, KarolinaFemininoRUN4FUNK20
Szews, MarekMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Tomczyk, AgataFemininoSLA POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ K30
Trapuk, KarolinaFemininoIndividualK20
Waldowski, DanielMasculinoIndividualM20
Warlikowska, KarolinaFemininoSPCK20
Wilczyński, ArkadiuszMasculinoIndividualM30
Zaparucha, MikołajMasculinoIndividualM40
Zgórski, MaciejMasculinoWKURW_TEAMM40
Zienkiewicz, JanuszMasculinoTRISPACE/TREKM40
Zupa, WojciechMasculinoSISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COMM50