23 Jan 2022, Bydgoszcz

Cross Run Budstol Invest 2021-2022

Inscripcions i informació

Inscrits a Cykl Dużo Górek - Grand Prix

10km

NomGènereClubCategoria
Barszcz, TomaszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Baumgart, JacekMasculinoBIEGAJ Z DęBAMIM50
Bejgier, EdmundMasculinoINDEPENDENTM50
Biegała, AgnieszkaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK30
Brunke, TomaszMasculinoRUN BYDGOSZCZM40
Burczyk, RomanMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Burczyk, KatarzynaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK40
Buzalski, RobertMasculinoORANGE POLSKAM40
Cichy, AdamMasculinoRUN4FUNM30
Drociak, MichałMasculinoOGR OSOWA GóRA RUNNERM40
Drożdż, MałgorzataFemeninoAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK40
Drzewiecki, RafałMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Golik, KrzysztofMasculinoFORDONRUNNERSM40
Gruszka, GracjanMasculinoCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ SLM20
Iwan, RemigiuszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Jenczewski, SzymonMasculinoALBATROSYM30
Józefiak, MagdalenaFemeninoBIEGAJ Z DęBAMIK50
Józefiak, GrzegorzMasculinoBIEGAJ Z DęBAMIM50
Karaszewski, AleksanderMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Kastrau, TomaszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Knothe, AdamMasculinoBUDSTOL INVESTM40
Kolmajer, RafałMasculinoROWERTOUR M40
Kowalkowski, PiotrMasculino7LO BYDGOSZCZM40
Kowalska, AngelikaFemeninoTRISPACE TREK K40
Kuligowski, MichałMasculinoRUN4FUNM30
Lewandowski, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Lewandowski, BartłomiejMasculinoINDEPENDENTM20
Lipkowski, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDENTM20
Lutowski, WojciechMasculinoLUTEK TEAMM30
LWOWSKI, ZbigniewMasculinoFOREST GANGM40
Makowski, SławomirMasculinoCORTEZ TRIATHLON TEAMM50
Marciniak, PrzemysławMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Mendel, PatrykMasculinoTM IRON TEAMM20
Mindykowski, ZbigniewMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Moczynski, LeszekMasculinoNIEZALEŻNYM60
Muszyński, ŁukaszMasculinoAMATOR
Napierała, MikołajMasculinoFCNB TRI KLUBM20
Piotrowski, DariuszMasculinoGARDENFLORA MTB TEAMM40
Pisarski, IgorMasculinoINDEPENDENTM20
Podkówka, ZbigniewMasculinoINDEPENDENTM60
Polasik, MichałMasculinoRUN4FUNM30
Popielarz, RobertMasculinoINDEPENDENTM50
Prądzyński, MarcinMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Raczyński, KrzysztofMasculinoBIEGAJąCY FILOZOF TEAMM60
Rybak, RemigiuszMasculinoTRISPACE/TREKM40
Rzeszotarski, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
siuda, marekMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Sobczak, MonikaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK30
Sobieszak Skura, PaulinaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK40
Starzyński, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Stempniak, KrzysztofMasculinoINDEPENDENTM50
Stępniak, KrzysztofMasculinoRUN4FUN M40
Sulkowska, ZdzisławMasculinoINDEPENDENTM50
Szeliga, KarolinaFemeninoRUN4FUNK20
Szews, MarekMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Tomczyk, AgataFemeninoSLA POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ K30
Trapuk, KarolinaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK20
Waldowski, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDENTM20
Warlikowska, KarolinaFemeninoSPCK20
Wilczyński, ArkadiuszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Zaparucha, MikołajMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Zgórski, MaciejMasculinoWKURW_TEAMM40
Zienkiewicz, JanuszMasculinoTRISPACE/TREKM40
Zupa, WojciechMasculinoSISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COMM50