Jan 23 2022, Bydgoszcz

Cross Run Budstol Invest 2021-2022

Registrations & info

Runners registered in Cykl Dużo Górek - Grand Prix

10km

NameGenderClubCategory
Barszcz, TomaszMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Baumgart, JacekMaleBIEGAJ Z DęBAMIM50
Bejgier, EdmundMaleINDEPENDENTM50
Biegała, AgnieszkaFemaleINDEPENDENTK30
Brunke, TomaszMaleRUN BYDGOSZCZM40
Burczyk, RomanMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Burczyk, KatarzynaFemaleINDEPENDENTK40
Buzalski, RobertMaleORANGE POLSKAM40
Cichy, AdamMaleRUN4FUNM30
Drociak, MichałMaleOGR OSOWA GóRA RUNNERM40
Drożdż, MałgorzataFemaleAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK40
Drzewiecki, RafałMaleAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Golik, KrzysztofMaleFORDONRUNNERSM40
Gruszka, GracjanMaleCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ SLM20
Iwan, RemigiuszMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Jenczewski, SzymonMaleALBATROSYM30
Józefiak, MagdalenaFemaleBIEGAJ Z DęBAMIK50
Józefiak, GrzegorzMaleBIEGAJ Z DęBAMIM50
Karaszewski, AleksanderMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Kastrau, TomaszMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Knothe, AdamMaleBUDSTOL INVESTM40
Kolmajer, RafałMaleROWERTOUR M40
Kowalkowski, PiotrMale7LO BYDGOSZCZM40
Kowalska, AngelikaFemaleTRISPACE TREK K40
Kuligowski, MichałMaleRUN4FUNM30
Lewandowski, DanielMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Lewandowski, BartłomiejMaleINDEPENDENTM20
Lipkowski, PiotrMaleINDEPENDENTM20
Lutowski, WojciechMaleLUTEK TEAMM30
LWOWSKI, ZbigniewMaleFOREST GANGM40
Makowski, SławomirMaleCORTEZ TRIATHLON TEAMM50
Marciniak, PrzemysławMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Mendel, PatrykMaleTM IRON TEAMM20
Mindykowski, ZbigniewMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Moczynski, LeszekMaleNIEZALEŻNYM60
Muszyński, ŁukaszMaleAMATOR
Napierała, MikołajMaleFCNB TRI KLUBM20
Piotrowski, DariuszMaleGARDENFLORA MTB TEAMM40
Pisarski, IgorMaleINDEPENDENTM20
Podkówka, ZbigniewMaleINDEPENDENTM60
Polasik, MichałMaleRUN4FUNM30
Popielarz, RobertMaleINDEPENDENTM50
Prądzyński, MarcinMaleAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Raczyński, KrzysztofMaleBIEGAJąCY FILOZOF TEAMM60
Rybak, RemigiuszMaleTRISPACE/TREKM40
Rzeszotarski, DanielMaleINDEPENDENTM30
siuda, marekMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Sobczak, MonikaFemaleINDEPENDENTK30
Sobieszak Skura, PaulinaFemaleINDEPENDENTK40
Starzyński, PiotrMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Stempniak, KrzysztofMaleINDEPENDENTM50
Stępniak, KrzysztofMaleRUN4FUN M40
Sulkowska, ZdzisławMaleINDEPENDENTM50
Szeliga, KarolinaFemaleRUN4FUNK20
Szews, MarekMaleAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Tomczyk, AgataFemaleSLA POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ K30
Trapuk, KarolinaFemaleINDEPENDENTK20
Waldowski, DanielMaleINDEPENDENTM20
Warlikowska, KarolinaFemaleSPCK20
Wilczyński, ArkadiuszMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Zaparucha, MikołajMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Zgórski, MaciejMaleWKURW_TEAMM40
Zienkiewicz, JanuszMaleTRISPACE/TREKM40
Zupa, WojciechMaleSISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COMM50