dim. 23 janv. 2022 00:00:00 CET, Bydgoszcz

Cross Run Budstol Invest 2021-2022

Registrations & info

Inscrits à %événement%

10km

PrénomSexeClubCatégorie
Barszcz, TomaszMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
Baumgart, JacekMasculinBIEGAJ Z DęBAMIM50
Bejgier, EdmundMasculinINDÉPENDANTM50
Biegała, AgnieszkaFémininINDÉPENDANTK30
Brunke, TomaszMasculinRUN BYDGOSZCZM40
Burczyk, RomanMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
Burczyk, KatarzynaFémininINDÉPENDANTK40
Buzalski, RobertMasculinORANGE POLSKAM40
Cichy, AdamMasculinRUN4FUNM30
Drociak, MichałMasculinOGR OSOWA GóRA RUNNERM40
Drożdż, MałgorzataFémininAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK40
Drzewiecki, RafałMasculinAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Golik, KrzysztofMasculinFORDONRUNNERSM40
Gruszka, GracjanMasculinCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ SLM20
Iwan, RemigiuszMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
Jenczewski, SzymonMasculinALBATROSYM30
Józefiak, MagdalenaFémininBIEGAJ Z DęBAMIK50
Józefiak, GrzegorzMasculinBIEGAJ Z DęBAMIM50
Karaszewski, AleksanderMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
Kastrau, TomaszMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
Knothe, AdamMasculinBUDSTOL INVESTM40
Kolmajer, RafałMasculinROWERTOUR M40
Kowalkowski, PiotrMasculin7LO BYDGOSZCZM40
Kowalska, AngelikaFémininTRISPACE TREK K40
Kuligowski, MichałMasculinRUN4FUNM30
Lewandowski, DanielMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
Lewandowski, BartłomiejMasculinINDÉPENDANTM20
Lipkowski, PiotrMasculinINDÉPENDANTM20
Lutowski, WojciechMasculinLUTEK TEAMM30
LWOWSKI, ZbigniewMasculinFOREST GANGM40
Makowski, SławomirMasculinCORTEZ TRIATHLON TEAMM50
Marciniak, PrzemysławMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
Mendel, PatrykMasculinTM IRON TEAMM20
Mindykowski, ZbigniewMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
Moczynski, LeszekMasculinNIEZALEŻNYM60
Muszyński, ŁukaszMasculinAMATOR
Napierała, MikołajMasculinFCNB TRI KLUBM20
Piotrowski, DariuszMasculinGARDENFLORA MTB TEAMM40
Pisarski, IgorMasculinINDÉPENDANTM20
Podkówka, ZbigniewMasculinINDÉPENDANTM60
Polasik, MichałMasculinRUN4FUNM30
Popielarz, RobertMasculinINDÉPENDANTM50
Prądzyński, MarcinMasculinAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Raczyński, KrzysztofMasculinBIEGAJąCY FILOZOF TEAMM60
Rybak, RemigiuszMasculinTRISPACE/TREKM40
Rzeszotarski, DanielMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
siuda, marekMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
Sobczak, MonikaFémininINDÉPENDANTK30
Sobieszak Skura, PaulinaFémininINDÉPENDANTK40
Starzyński, PiotrMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
Stempniak, KrzysztofMasculinINDÉPENDANTM50
Stępniak, KrzysztofMasculinRUN4FUN M40
Sulkowska, ZdzisławMasculinINDÉPENDANTM50
Szeliga, KarolinaFémininRUN4FUNK20
Szews, MarekMasculinAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Tomczyk, AgataFémininSLA POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ K30
Trapuk, KarolinaFémininINDÉPENDANTK20
Waldowski, DanielMasculinINDÉPENDANTM20
Warlikowska, KarolinaFémininSPCK20
Wilczyński, ArkadiuszMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
Zaparucha, MikołajMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
Zgórski, MaciejMasculinWKURW_TEAMM40
Zienkiewicz, JanuszMasculinTRISPACE/TREKM40
Zupa, WojciechMasculinSISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COMM50