23 янв. 2022, Bydgoszcz

Cross Run Budstol Invest 2021-2022

Регистрация и информация

Зарегистрированные в Cykl Dużo Górek - Grand Prix

10км

ИмяПолКлубКатегория
Barszcz, TomaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Baumgart, JacekМужскойBIEGAJ Z DęBAMIM50
Bejgier, EdmundМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
Biegała, AgnieszkaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
Brunke, TomaszМужскойRUN BYDGOSZCZM40
Burczyk, RomanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Burczyk, KatarzynaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
Buzalski, RobertМужскойORANGE POLSKAM40
Cichy, AdamМужскойRUN4FUNM30
Drociak, MichałМужскойOGR OSOWA GóRA RUNNERM40
Drożdż, MałgorzataЖенскийAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK40
Drzewiecki, RafałМужскойAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Golik, KrzysztofМужскойFORDONRUNNERSM40
Gruszka, GracjanМужскойCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ SLM20
Iwan, RemigiuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Jenczewski, SzymonМужскойALBATROSYM30
Józefiak, MagdalenaЖенскийBIEGAJ Z DęBAMIK50
Józefiak, GrzegorzМужскойBIEGAJ Z DęBAMIM50
Karaszewski, AleksanderМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Kastrau, TomaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Knothe, AdamМужскойBUDSTOL INVESTM40
Kolmajer, RafałМужскойROWERTOUR M40
Kowalkowski, PiotrМужской7LO BYDGOSZCZM40
Kowalska, AngelikaЖенскийTRISPACE TREK K40
Kuligowski, MichałМужскойRUN4FUNM30
Lewandowski, DanielМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Lewandowski, BartłomiejМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
Lipkowski, PiotrМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
Lutowski, WojciechМужскойLUTEK TEAMM30
LWOWSKI, ZbigniewМужскойFOREST GANGM40
Makowski, SławomirМужскойCORTEZ TRIATHLON TEAMM50
Marciniak, PrzemysławМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Mendel, PatrykМужскойTM IRON TEAMM20
Mindykowski, ZbigniewМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Moczynski, LeszekМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM60
Muszyński, ŁukaszМужскойAMATOR
Napierała, MikołajМужскойFCNB TRI KLUBM20
Piotrowski, DariuszМужскойGARDENFLORA MTB TEAMM40
Pisarski, IgorМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
Podkówka, ZbigniewМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM60
Polasik, MichałМужскойRUN4FUNM30
Popielarz, RobertМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
Prądzyński, MarcinМужскойAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Raczyński, KrzysztofМужскойBIEGAJąCY FILOZOF TEAMM60
Rybak, RemigiuszМужскойTRISPACE/TREKM40
Rzeszotarski, DanielМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
siuda, marekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Sobczak, MonikaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
Sobieszak Skura, PaulinaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
Starzyński, PiotrМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Stempniak, KrzysztofМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
Stępniak, KrzysztofМужскойRUN4FUN M40
Sulkowska, ZdzisławМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
Szeliga, KarolinaЖенскийRUN4FUNK20
Szews, MarekМужскойAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Tomczyk, AgataЖенскийSLA POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ K30
Trapuk, KarolinaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
Waldowski, DanielМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
Warlikowska, KarolinaЖенскийSPCK20
Wilczyński, ArkadiuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Zaparucha, MikołajМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Zgórski, MaciejМужскойWKURW_TEAMM40
Zienkiewicz, JanuszМужскойTRISPACE/TREKM40
Zupa, WojciechМужскойSISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COMM50