21 mar 2020, Bydgoszcz

Cross Run Budstol Invest 2019/2020

Wyniki

Zapisani na Cykl Średnio Górek - Grand Prix

5km

ImięPłećKlubKategoria
Angiel, WładysławMężczyznaTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM60
Barszcz, TomaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Bedra, RobertMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Będziński, MateuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM20
Belter, AndrzejMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Berka, WiktoriaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
Beszczyński, ŁukaszMężczyznaDECATHLONM20
Bethke, SławomirMężczyznaSISU-OWB TEAMM30
BIAŁEK, ANNAKobietaBIEGAJ Z DĘBAMIK30
Bielawski, ŁukaszMężczyznaDECATHLONM20
Brągiel, JakubMężczyznaVEGE RUNNERSM30
Brunke, TomaszMężczyznaRUN BYDGOSZCZM40
Brywczyńska, JustynaKobieta#SLIMAKIBARCINK40
Brzezinski, ŁukaszMężczyznaAMSM20
Brzykcy, ŁukaszMężczyznaBUDSTOL INVESTM40
Budzik, IreneuszMężczyznaBOZITA POLSKAM40
Chmielewski, TomaszMężczyznaAGAMED BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLONM50
Chojnacki, KrzysztofMężczyznaRUN BYDGOSZCZM50
Ciesielska, AgnieszkaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
Ciesielski, AdrianMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM19
Czerwiakowski, SebastianMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Czyżak, JoannaKobietaAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK40
Dobosz, MaciejMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
Dominiak, JoannaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
DRABJEWSKA, ANNAKobietaTKKF WODNIK WIęCBORKK30
Elżbieta, CzęszKobietaAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK40
Gabrych, MaciejMężczyznaCZARNE STOPY M30
Gąsiorowski, RobertMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Gawęcki, MarcinMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Góra, KrystianMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Gorzechowski, PrzemekMężczyzna666M40
Gościniak, MichałMężczyzna3GRAVITYM30
Gotowicz, MariuszMężczyznaKDP GOTOWICZM50
Hołówka, TomaszMężczyznaDECATHLONM20
Jabłoński, TomekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Januszkiewicz, PiotrMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Jaroszewska, AnnaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK40
Jeleń -Kotlarek, AgnieszkaKobietaVEGE RUNNERSK30
Jully, ArkadiuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Kalemba, DariaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK20
Kalinowska, KamilaKobietaRUN BYDGOSZCZK40
Kanik, TomaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Kapeliński, StanisławMężczyznaRODOS TEAM M50
Karolewski, RobertMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Kasprowicz, PiotrMężczyznaJW 1515M30
Kastrau, JustynaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
Klimkowski, MateuszMężczyznaDECATHLONM20
Klinikowski, JacekMężczyznaKOCHAM ŻYCIE I...M50
Knothe, WojciechMężczyznaBUDSTOL INVEST TEAMM40
Knothe, DominikMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM19
Kołakowski, RafałMężczyznaSCHULO TEAM DZIAŁDOWOM40
KOWALSKA, AGNIESZKAKobietaDZIAŁDOWOK30
Kowalska, KarolinaKobietaDECATHLONK20
Kowalski, BartekMężczyznaAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM19
Kozicka Karwecka, MagdalenaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
Kozińska, AgataKobietaRUN PASJAK30
Krusik, AleksandraKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK20
Krzyżykowski, JakubMężczyznaKS SPRINT GRĘBOCINM19
Kujda, DorotaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
Kujda, ArkadiuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Kułakowski, KrzysztofMężczyznaRUN PASJAM30
Lech, AleksandraKobietaDECATHLONK20
Lewandowska, AgnieszkaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
Lewandowska, BeataKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK40
Lewandowski, PiotrMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Lica, KrzysztofMężczyznaSISU OWB - TEAMM50
Lisowiec, ZuzannaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
Liwoch, GrzegorzMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
Lorenc Kruszyńska, SylwiaKobietaFORDONRUNNERS/WKURW_TEAM
Łuczak, PiotrMężczyznaATOSM30
Mazurkiewicz, PiotrMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Miklaszewska, KarolinaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK20
Mindak, EwaKobietaBUDSTOL INVESTK40
Miniszewska, IrenaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
Misun-Nowak, KatarzynaKobietaAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK30
Mordaka, MaciejMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Moszczyński, WiktorMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM19
Mruk, TomaszMężczyznaCZARNE STOPYM40
Nalewalska, JustynaKobietaSERCE TYBETU, WKURW_TEAMK30
Nawrocka, JoannaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
Niedbalski, GrzegorzMężczyznaRUN BYDGOSZCZM60
Nowicki, MarcinMężczyznaFREAKY FITM30
Okoński, JarosławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Olszewski, MichałMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM20
Ożdżyńska, PatrycjaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK20
Palacz, WiolettaKobietaPOLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLAK40
Paszkowska, KatarzynaKobietaCB 163K40
Pater, EwaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
Pękała, AleksandraKobietaRUN PASJAK30
Pestka, AnnaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
Pietruszka, MagdalenaKobietaSCHULO TEAM DZIAŁDOWO K30
Pietrzak, EmiliaKobietaDECATHLONK20
Polasik, MagdalenaKobietaDECATHLONK20
Potrzebowski, MarekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Przewoźniak, RafałMężczyznaTRI FAMILYM20
Przewoźniak, MartaKobietaTRI FAMILYK20
Przybylska, GrażynaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK50
Przybyszewski, MarcinMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Przysada, KrzysztofMężczyznaAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Renc, PatrykMężczyznaSERCE TYBETUM30
Rosiak, AleksandraKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK20
Rupiński, TomaszMężczyznaARRKM40
Sapa, KacperMężczyznaDECATHLONM20
Sapa, OskarMężczyznaDECATHLONM20
siuda, marekMężczyznaKLINIKA TRIATHLONUM40
Skrzypiński, MarekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Ślefarski, JacekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Sobczak, MarcinMężczyznaCZARNE STOPYM30
Sobczak, RafalMężczyznaBAżANT TEAM M20
Srokowska, AnnaKobietaATHLETICOMEDK40
Srokowski, GrzegorzMężczyznaATHLETICOMEDM40
Stawczyk, DariuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Stejuk, AleksandraKobietaAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK40
Stępień, MonikaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK40
Stromczyński, WiesławMężczyznaTUPTUS BORóWNOM60
Świerczyński, MarcinMężczyznaATHLETICOMED.PLM30
Szews, MarekMężczyznaAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Sztolin, JacekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Tatera, DariaKobietaBUDSTOL INVESTK30
Tatera, MichałMężczyznaBUDSTOL INVESTM30
Tessa, KarolMężczyznaBYDGOSZCZ FAN MARATONM30
Tomaszewski, JordanMężczyznaTRIFRIENDSM30
Trudnowski, JanuszMężczyznaRUN PASJAM60
Trzymkowski, AdrianMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM20
Tuleja, JakubMężczyznaAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM19
Ulan, NataliaKobieta1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNAK30
Wajchert, ŁukaszMężczyznaTURBOGROSZKI.RUNM30
Wasilewska, MartynaKobietaAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK30
Wasilewska Michalak, AgataKobietaAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK30
Wawrzyniak, SandraKobietaBYDGOSZCZ NA STARTK20
wawrzyniak, andrzejMężczyzna22.ODNM50
Więckowski, MarcinMężczyznaDECATHLONM20
Wilkosz, TomaszMężczyznaAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM19
Wiśniewski, LeszekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
WODZYŃSKI, BOGUSŁAWMężczyznaDZIAŁDOWOM50
Wojciechowski, KlaudiuszMężczyznaAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM19
Wojtas, MagdalenaKobietaDECATHLONK20
Wojtysiak, DorotaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
Woszczyk, AgnieszkaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK20
Woźniak, AnnaKobietaAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK40
Wujek, MagdalenaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
Wyporkiewicz, JerzyMężczyznaKLINIKA TRIATHLONUM50
Zborała, MateuszMężczyznaSZKOłA JAZDY „TOMAS”M20
Żeglicz, MarekMężczyznaSPÓJNIA BIAłE BłOTAM20
Zgórski, MaciejMężczyznaWKURW_TEAMM40
Zielińska, AgnieszkaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK20
Żubrowska, KarolinaKobietaDECATHLONK20
Zupa, AleksandraKobietaSISU-OWB TEAMK20
Życzińska, AgataKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30