sam. 21 mars 2020 00:00:00 CET, Bydgoszcz

Cross Run Budstol Invest 2019/2020

Classements

Inscrits à %événement%

5km

Télécharger les classements
PrénomSexeClubCatégorie
Angiel, WładysławMasculinTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM60
Barszcz, TomaszMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
Bedra, RobertMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
Będziński, MateuszMasculinINDÉPENDANTM20
Belter, AndrzejMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
Berka, WiktoriaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Beszczyński, ŁukaszMasculinDECATHLONM20
Bethke, SławomirMasculinSISU-OWB TEAMM30
BIAŁEK, ANNAFémininBIEGAJ Z DĘBAMIK30
Bielawski, ŁukaszMasculinDECATHLONM20
Brągiel, JakubMasculinVEGE RUNNERSM30
Brunke, TomaszMasculinRUN BYDGOSZCZM40
Brywczyńska, JustynaFéminin#SLIMAKIBARCINK40
Brzezinski, ŁukaszMasculinAMSM20
Brzykcy, ŁukaszMasculinBUDSTOL INVESTM40
Budzik, IreneuszMasculinBOZITA POLSKAM40
Chmielewski, TomaszMasculinAGAMED BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLONM50
Chojnacki, KrzysztofMasculinRUN BYDGOSZCZM50
Ciesielska, AgnieszkaFémininINDÉPENDANTK30
Ciesielski, AdrianMasculinINDÉPENDANTM19
Czerwiakowski, SebastianMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
Czyżak, JoannaFémininAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK40
Dobosz, MaciejMasculinINDÉPENDANTM50
Dominiak, JoannaFémininINDÉPENDANTK30
DRABJEWSKA, ANNAFémininTKKF WODNIK WIęCBORKK30
Elżbieta, CzęszFémininAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK40
Gabrych, MaciejMasculinCZARNE STOPY M30
Gąsiorowski, RobertMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
Gawęcki, MarcinMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
Góra, KrystianMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
Gorzechowski, PrzemekMasculin666M40
Gościniak, MichałMasculin3GRAVITYM30
Gotowicz, MariuszMasculinKDP GOTOWICZM50
Hołówka, TomaszMasculinDECATHLONM20
Jabłoński, TomekMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
Januszkiewicz, PiotrMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Jaroszewska, AnnaFémininINDÉPENDANTK40
Jeleń -Kotlarek, AgnieszkaFémininVEGE RUNNERSK30
Jully, ArkadiuszMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
Kalemba, DariaFémininINDÉPENDANTK20
Kalinowska, KamilaFémininRUN BYDGOSZCZK40
Kanik, TomaszMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
Kapeliński, StanisławMasculinRODOS TEAM M50
Karolewski, RobertMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
Kasprowicz, PiotrMasculinJW 1515M30
Kastrau, JustynaFémininINDÉPENDANTK30
Klimkowski, MateuszMasculinDECATHLONM20
Klinikowski, JacekMasculinKOCHAM ŻYCIE I...M50
Knothe, WojciechMasculinBUDSTOL INVEST TEAMM40
Knothe, DominikMasculinINDÉPENDANTM19
Kołakowski, RafałMasculinSCHULO TEAM DZIAŁDOWOM40
KOWALSKA, AGNIESZKAFémininDZIAŁDOWOK30
Kowalska, KarolinaFémininDECATHLONK20
Kowalski, BartekMasculinAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM19
Kozicka Karwecka, MagdalenaFémininINDÉPENDANTK30
Kozińska, AgataFémininRUN PASJAK30
Krusik, AleksandraFémininINDÉPENDANTK20
Krzyżykowski, JakubMasculinKS SPRINT GRĘBOCINM19
Kujda, DorotaFémininINDÉPENDANTK30
Kujda, ArkadiuszMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
Kułakowski, KrzysztofMasculinRUN PASJAM30
Lech, AleksandraFémininDECATHLONK20
Lewandowska, AgnieszkaFémininINDÉPENDANTK30
Lewandowska, BeataFémininINDÉPENDANTK40
Lewandowski, PiotrMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
Lica, KrzysztofMasculinSISU OWB - TEAMM50
Lisowiec, ZuzannaFémininINDÉPENDANTK30
Liwoch, GrzegorzMasculinNIEZALEŻNYM50
Lorenc Kruszyńska, SylwiaFémininFORDONRUNNERS/WKURW_TEAM
Łuczak, PiotrMasculinATOSM30
Mazurkiewicz, PiotrMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
Miklaszewska, KarolinaFémininINDÉPENDANTK20
Mindak, EwaFémininBUDSTOL INVESTK40
Miniszewska, IrenaFémininINDÉPENDANTK30
Misun-Nowak, KatarzynaFémininAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK30
Mordaka, MaciejMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
Moszczyński, WiktorMasculinINDÉPENDANTM19
Mruk, TomaszMasculinCZARNE STOPYM40
Nalewalska, JustynaFémininSERCE TYBETU, WKURW_TEAMK30
Nawrocka, JoannaFémininINDÉPENDANTK30
Niedbalski, GrzegorzMasculinRUN BYDGOSZCZM60
Nowicki, MarcinMasculinFREAKY FITM30
Okoński, JarosławMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
Olszewski, MichałMasculinINDÉPENDANTM20
Ożdżyńska, PatrycjaFémininINDÉPENDANTK20
Palacz, WiolettaFémininPOLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLAK40
Paszkowska, KatarzynaFémininCB 163K40
Pater, EwaFémininINDÉPENDANTK30
Pękała, AleksandraFémininRUN PASJAK30
Pestka, AnnaFémininINDÉPENDANTK30
Pietruszka, MagdalenaFémininSCHULO TEAM DZIAŁDOWO K30
Pietrzak, EmiliaFémininDECATHLONK20
Polasik, MagdalenaFémininDECATHLONK20
Potrzebowski, MarekMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
Przewoźniak, RafałMasculinTRI FAMILYM20
Przewoźniak, MartaFémininTRI FAMILYK20
Przybylska, GrażynaFémininINDÉPENDANTK50
Przybyszewski, MarcinMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
Przysada, KrzysztofMasculinAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Renc, PatrykMasculinSERCE TYBETUM30
Rosiak, AleksandraFémininINDÉPENDANTK20
Rupiński, TomaszMasculinARRKM40
Sapa, KacperMasculinDECATHLONM20
Sapa, OskarMasculinDECATHLONM20
siuda, marekMasculinKLINIKA TRIATHLONUM40
Skrzypiński, MarekMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
Ślefarski, JacekMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
Sobczak, MarcinMasculinCZARNE STOPYM30
Sobczak, RafalMasculinBAżANT TEAM M20
Srokowska, AnnaFémininATHLETICOMEDK40
Srokowski, GrzegorzMasculinATHLETICOMEDM40
Stawczyk, DariuszMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
Stejuk, AleksandraFémininAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK40
Stępień, MonikaFémininINDÉPENDANTK40
Stromczyński, WiesławMasculinTUPTUS BORóWNOM60
Świerczyński, MarcinMasculinATHLETICOMED.PLM30
Szews, MarekMasculinAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Sztolin, JacekMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
Tatera, DariaFémininBUDSTOL INVESTK30
Tatera, MichałMasculinBUDSTOL INVESTM30
Tessa, KarolMasculinBYDGOSZCZ FAN MARATONM30
Tomaszewski, JordanMasculinTRIFRIENDSM30
Trudnowski, JanuszMasculinRUN PASJAM60
Trzymkowski, AdrianMasculinINDÉPENDANTM20
Tuleja, JakubMasculinAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM19
Ulan, NataliaFéminin1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNAK30
Wajchert, ŁukaszMasculinTURBOGROSZKI.RUNM30
Wasilewska, MartynaFémininAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK30
Wasilewska Michalak, AgataFémininAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK30
Wawrzyniak, SandraFémininBYDGOSZCZ NA STARTK20
wawrzyniak, andrzejMasculin22.ODNM50
Więckowski, MarcinMasculinDECATHLONM20
Wilkosz, TomaszMasculinAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM19
Wiśniewski, LeszekMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
WODZYŃSKI, BOGUSŁAWMasculinDZIAŁDOWOM50
Wojciechowski, KlaudiuszMasculinAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM19
Wojtas, MagdalenaFémininDECATHLONK20
Wojtysiak, DorotaFémininINDÉPENDANTK30
Woszczyk, AgnieszkaFémininINDÉPENDANTK20
Woźniak, AnnaFémininAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK40
Wujek, MagdalenaFémininINDÉPENDANTK30
Wyporkiewicz, JerzyMasculinKLINIKA TRIATHLONUM50
Zborała, MateuszMasculinSZKOłA JAZDY „TOMAS”M20
Żeglicz, MarekMasculinSPÓJNIA BIAłE BłOTAM20
Zgórski, MaciejMasculinWKURW_TEAMM40
Zielińska, AgnieszkaFémininINDÉPENDANTK20
Żubrowska, KarolinaFémininDECATHLONK20
Zupa, AleksandraFémininSISU-OWB TEAMK20
Życzińska, AgataFémininINDÉPENDANTK30