Mar 21 2020, Bydgoszcz

Cross Run Budstol Invest 2019/2020

Results

Runners registered in Cykl Średnio Górek - Grand Prix

5km

NameGenderClubCategory
Angiel, WładysławMaleTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM60
Barszcz, TomaszMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Bedra, RobertMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Będziński, MateuszMaleINDEPENDENTM20
Belter, AndrzejMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Berka, WiktoriaFemaleINDEPENDENT
Beszczyński, ŁukaszMaleDECATHLONM20
Bethke, SławomirMaleSISU-OWB TEAMM30
BIAŁEK, ANNAFemaleBIEGAJ Z DĘBAMIK30
Bielawski, ŁukaszMaleDECATHLONM20
Brągiel, JakubMaleVEGE RUNNERSM30
Brunke, TomaszMaleRUN BYDGOSZCZM40
Brywczyńska, JustynaFemale#SLIMAKIBARCINK40
Brzezinski, ŁukaszMaleAMSM20
Brzykcy, ŁukaszMaleBUDSTOL INVESTM40
Budzik, IreneuszMaleBOZITA POLSKAM40
Chmielewski, TomaszMaleAGAMED BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLONM50
Chojnacki, KrzysztofMaleRUN BYDGOSZCZM50
Ciesielska, AgnieszkaFemaleINDEPENDENTK30
Ciesielski, AdrianMaleINDEPENDENTM19
Czerwiakowski, SebastianMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Czyżak, JoannaFemaleAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK40
Dobosz, MaciejMaleINDEPENDENTM50
Dominiak, JoannaFemaleINDEPENDENTK30
DRABJEWSKA, ANNAFemaleTKKF WODNIK WIęCBORKK30
Elżbieta, CzęszFemaleAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK40
Gabrych, MaciejMaleCZARNE STOPY M30
Gąsiorowski, RobertMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Gawęcki, MarcinMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Góra, KrystianMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Gorzechowski, PrzemekMale666M40
Gościniak, MichałMale3GRAVITYM30
Gotowicz, MariuszMaleKDP GOTOWICZM50
Hołówka, TomaszMaleDECATHLONM20
Jabłoński, TomekMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Januszkiewicz, PiotrMaleINDEPENDENT
Jaroszewska, AnnaFemaleINDEPENDENTK40
Jeleń -Kotlarek, AgnieszkaFemaleVEGE RUNNERSK30
Jully, ArkadiuszMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Kalemba, DariaFemaleINDEPENDENTK20
Kalinowska, KamilaFemaleRUN BYDGOSZCZK40
Kanik, TomaszMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Kapeliński, StanisławMaleRODOS TEAM M50
Karolewski, RobertMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Kasprowicz, PiotrMaleJW 1515M30
Kastrau, JustynaFemaleINDEPENDENTK30
Klimkowski, MateuszMaleDECATHLONM20
Klinikowski, JacekMaleKOCHAM ŻYCIE I...M50
Knothe, WojciechMaleBUDSTOL INVEST TEAMM40
Knothe, DominikMaleINDEPENDENTM19
Kołakowski, RafałMaleSCHULO TEAM DZIAŁDOWOM40
KOWALSKA, AGNIESZKAFemaleDZIAŁDOWOK30
Kowalska, KarolinaFemaleDECATHLONK20
Kowalski, BartekMaleAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM19
Kozicka Karwecka, MagdalenaFemaleINDEPENDENTK30
Kozińska, AgataFemaleRUN PASJAK30
Krusik, AleksandraFemaleINDEPENDENTK20
Krzyżykowski, JakubMaleKS SPRINT GRĘBOCINM19
Kujda, DorotaFemaleINDEPENDENTK30
Kujda, ArkadiuszMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Kułakowski, KrzysztofMaleRUN PASJAM30
Lech, AleksandraFemaleDECATHLONK20
Lewandowska, AgnieszkaFemaleINDEPENDENTK30
Lewandowska, BeataFemaleINDEPENDENTK40
Lewandowski, PiotrMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Lica, KrzysztofMaleSISU OWB - TEAMM50
Lisowiec, ZuzannaFemaleINDEPENDENTK30
Liwoch, GrzegorzMaleNIEZALEŻNYM50
Lorenc Kruszyńska, SylwiaFemaleFORDONRUNNERS/WKURW_TEAM
Łuczak, PiotrMaleATOSM30
Mazurkiewicz, PiotrMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Miklaszewska, KarolinaFemaleINDEPENDENTK20
Mindak, EwaFemaleBUDSTOL INVESTK40
Miniszewska, IrenaFemaleINDEPENDENTK30
Misun-Nowak, KatarzynaFemaleAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK30
Mordaka, MaciejMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Moszczyński, WiktorMaleINDEPENDENTM19
Mruk, TomaszMaleCZARNE STOPYM40
Nalewalska, JustynaFemaleSERCE TYBETU, WKURW_TEAMK30
Nawrocka, JoannaFemaleINDEPENDENTK30
Niedbalski, GrzegorzMaleRUN BYDGOSZCZM60
Nowicki, MarcinMaleFREAKY FITM30
Okoński, JarosławMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Olszewski, MichałMaleINDEPENDENTM20
Ożdżyńska, PatrycjaFemaleINDEPENDENTK20
Palacz, WiolettaFemalePOLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLAK40
Paszkowska, KatarzynaFemaleCB 163K40
Pater, EwaFemaleINDEPENDENTK30
Pękała, AleksandraFemaleRUN PASJAK30
Pestka, AnnaFemaleINDEPENDENTK30
Pietruszka, MagdalenaFemaleSCHULO TEAM DZIAŁDOWO K30
Pietrzak, EmiliaFemaleDECATHLONK20
Polasik, MagdalenaFemaleDECATHLONK20
Potrzebowski, MarekMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Przewoźniak, RafałMaleTRI FAMILYM20
Przewoźniak, MartaFemaleTRI FAMILYK20
Przybylska, GrażynaFemaleINDEPENDENTK50
Przybyszewski, MarcinMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Przysada, KrzysztofMaleAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Renc, PatrykMaleSERCE TYBETUM30
Rosiak, AleksandraFemaleINDEPENDENTK20
Rupiński, TomaszMaleARRKM40
Sapa, KacperMaleDECATHLONM20
Sapa, OskarMaleDECATHLONM20
siuda, marekMaleKLINIKA TRIATHLONUM40
Skrzypiński, MarekMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Ślefarski, JacekMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Sobczak, MarcinMaleCZARNE STOPYM30
Sobczak, RafalMaleBAżANT TEAM M20
Srokowska, AnnaFemaleATHLETICOMEDK40
Srokowski, GrzegorzMaleATHLETICOMEDM40
Stawczyk, DariuszMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Stejuk, AleksandraFemaleAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK40
Stępień, MonikaFemaleINDEPENDENTK40
Stromczyński, WiesławMaleTUPTUS BORóWNOM60
Świerczyński, MarcinMaleATHLETICOMED.PLM30
Szews, MarekMaleAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Sztolin, JacekMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Tatera, DariaFemaleBUDSTOL INVESTK30
Tatera, MichałMaleBUDSTOL INVESTM30
Tessa, KarolMaleBYDGOSZCZ FAN MARATONM30
Tomaszewski, JordanMaleTRIFRIENDSM30
Trudnowski, JanuszMaleRUN PASJAM60
Trzymkowski, AdrianMaleINDEPENDENTM20
Tuleja, JakubMaleAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM19
Ulan, NataliaFemale1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNAK30
Wajchert, ŁukaszMaleTURBOGROSZKI.RUNM30
Wasilewska, MartynaFemaleAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK30
Wasilewska Michalak, AgataFemaleAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK30
Wawrzyniak, SandraFemaleBYDGOSZCZ NA STARTK20
wawrzyniak, andrzejMale22.ODNM50
Więckowski, MarcinMaleDECATHLONM20
Wilkosz, TomaszMaleAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM19
Wiśniewski, LeszekMaleINDEPENDENTM30
WODZYŃSKI, BOGUSŁAWMaleDZIAŁDOWOM50
Wojciechowski, KlaudiuszMaleAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM19
Wojtas, MagdalenaFemaleDECATHLONK20
Wojtysiak, DorotaFemaleINDEPENDENTK30
Woszczyk, AgnieszkaFemaleINDEPENDENTK20
Woźniak, AnnaFemaleAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK40
Wujek, MagdalenaFemaleINDEPENDENTK30
Wyporkiewicz, JerzyMaleKLINIKA TRIATHLONUM50
Zborała, MateuszMaleSZKOłA JAZDY „TOMAS”M20
Żeglicz, MarekMaleSPÓJNIA BIAłE BłOTAM20
Zgórski, MaciejMaleWKURW_TEAMM40
Zielińska, AgnieszkaFemaleINDEPENDENTK20
Żubrowska, KarolinaFemaleDECATHLONK20
Zupa, AleksandraFemaleSISU-OWB TEAMK20
Życzińska, AgataFemaleINDEPENDENTK30