21 mar 2020, Bydgoszcz

Cross Run Budstol Invest 2019/2020

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a Cykl Średnio Górek - Grand Prix

5km

Descarga las clasificaciones
NombreGéneroClubCategoría
Angiel, WładysławMasculinoTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM60
Barszcz, TomaszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
Bedra, RobertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
Będziński, MateuszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM20
Belter, AndrzejMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
Berka, WiktoriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Beszczyński, ŁukaszMasculinoDECATHLONM20
Bethke, SławomirMasculinoSISU-OWB TEAMM30
BIAŁEK, ANNAFemeninoBIEGAJ Z DĘBAMIK30
Bielawski, ŁukaszMasculinoDECATHLONM20
Brągiel, JakubMasculinoVEGE RUNNERSM30
Brunke, TomaszMasculinoRUN BYDGOSZCZM40
Brywczyńska, JustynaFemenino#SLIMAKIBARCINK40
Brzezinski, ŁukaszMasculinoAMSM20
Brzykcy, ŁukaszMasculinoBUDSTOL INVESTM40
Budzik, IreneuszMasculinoBOZITA POLSKAM40
Chmielewski, TomaszMasculinoAGAMED BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLONM50
Chojnacki, KrzysztofMasculinoRUN BYDGOSZCZM50
Ciesielska, AgnieszkaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
Ciesielski, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM19
Czerwiakowski, SebastianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
Czyżak, JoannaFemeninoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK40
Dobosz, MaciejMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM50
Dominiak, JoannaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
DRABJEWSKA, ANNAFemeninoTKKF WODNIK WIęCBORKK30
Elżbieta, CzęszFemeninoAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK40
Gabrych, MaciejMasculinoCZARNE STOPY M30
Gąsiorowski, RobertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
Gawęcki, MarcinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
Góra, KrystianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
Gorzechowski, PrzemekMasculino666M40
Gościniak, MichałMasculino3GRAVITYM30
Gotowicz, MariuszMasculinoKDP GOTOWICZM50
Hołówka, TomaszMasculinoDECATHLONM20
Jabłoński, TomekMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
Januszkiewicz, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jaroszewska, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK40
Jeleń -Kotlarek, AgnieszkaFemeninoVEGE RUNNERSK30
Jully, ArkadiuszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
Kalemba, DariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK20
Kalinowska, KamilaFemeninoRUN BYDGOSZCZK40
Kanik, TomaszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
Kapeliński, StanisławMasculinoRODOS TEAM M50
Karolewski, RobertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
Kasprowicz, PiotrMasculinoJW 1515M30
Kastrau, JustynaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
Klimkowski, MateuszMasculinoDECATHLONM20
Klinikowski, JacekMasculinoKOCHAM ŻYCIE I...M50
Knothe, WojciechMasculinoBUDSTOL INVEST TEAMM40
Knothe, DominikMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM19
Kołakowski, RafałMasculinoSCHULO TEAM DZIAŁDOWOM40
KOWALSKA, AGNIESZKAFemeninoDZIAŁDOWOK30
Kowalska, KarolinaFemeninoDECATHLONK20
Kowalski, BartekMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM19
Kozicka Karwecka, MagdalenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
Kozińska, AgataFemeninoRUN PASJAK30
Krusik, AleksandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK20
Krzyżykowski, JakubMasculinoKS SPRINT GRĘBOCINM19
Kujda, DorotaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
Kujda, ArkadiuszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
Kułakowski, KrzysztofMasculinoRUN PASJAM30
Lech, AleksandraFemeninoDECATHLONK20
Lewandowska, AgnieszkaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
Lewandowska, BeataFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK40
Lewandowski, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
Lica, KrzysztofMasculinoSISU OWB - TEAMM50
Lisowiec, ZuzannaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
Liwoch, GrzegorzMasculinoNIEZALEŻNYM50
Lorenc Kruszyńska, SylwiaFemeninoFORDONRUNNERS/WKURW_TEAM
Łuczak, PiotrMasculinoATOSM30
Mazurkiewicz, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
Miklaszewska, KarolinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK20
Mindak, EwaFemeninoBUDSTOL INVESTK40
Miniszewska, IrenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
Misun-Nowak, KatarzynaFemeninoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK30
Mordaka, MaciejMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
Moszczyński, WiktorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM19
Mruk, TomaszMasculinoCZARNE STOPYM40
Nalewalska, JustynaFemeninoSERCE TYBETU, WKURW_TEAMK30
Nawrocka, JoannaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
Niedbalski, GrzegorzMasculinoRUN BYDGOSZCZM60
Nowicki, MarcinMasculinoFREAKY FITM30
Okoński, JarosławMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
Olszewski, MichałMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM20
Ożdżyńska, PatrycjaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK20
Palacz, WiolettaFemeninoPOLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLAK40
Paszkowska, KatarzynaFemeninoCB 163K40
Pater, EwaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
Pękała, AleksandraFemeninoRUN PASJAK30
Pestka, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
Pietruszka, MagdalenaFemeninoSCHULO TEAM DZIAŁDOWO K30
Pietrzak, EmiliaFemeninoDECATHLONK20
Polasik, MagdalenaFemeninoDECATHLONK20
Potrzebowski, MarekMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
Przewoźniak, RafałMasculinoTRI FAMILYM20
Przewoźniak, MartaFemeninoTRI FAMILYK20
Przybylska, GrażynaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK50
Przybyszewski, MarcinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
Przysada, KrzysztofMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Renc, PatrykMasculinoSERCE TYBETUM30
Rosiak, AleksandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK20
Rupiński, TomaszMasculinoARRKM40
Sapa, KacperMasculinoDECATHLONM20
Sapa, OskarMasculinoDECATHLONM20
siuda, marekMasculinoKLINIKA TRIATHLONUM40
Skrzypiński, MarekMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
Ślefarski, JacekMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
Sobczak, MarcinMasculinoCZARNE STOPYM30
Sobczak, RafalMasculinoBAżANT TEAM M20
Srokowska, AnnaFemeninoATHLETICOMEDK40
Srokowski, GrzegorzMasculinoATHLETICOMEDM40
Stawczyk, DariuszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
Stejuk, AleksandraFemeninoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK40
Stępień, MonikaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK40
Stromczyński, WiesławMasculinoTUPTUS BORóWNOM60
Świerczyński, MarcinMasculinoATHLETICOMED.PLM30
Szews, MarekMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Sztolin, JacekMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
Tatera, DariaFemeninoBUDSTOL INVESTK30
Tatera, MichałMasculinoBUDSTOL INVESTM30
Tessa, KarolMasculinoBYDGOSZCZ FAN MARATONM30
Tomaszewski, JordanMasculinoTRIFRIENDSM30
Trudnowski, JanuszMasculinoRUN PASJAM60
Trzymkowski, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM20
Tuleja, JakubMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM19
Ulan, NataliaFemenino1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNAK30
Wajchert, ŁukaszMasculinoTURBOGROSZKI.RUNM30
Wasilewska, MartynaFemeninoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK30
Wasilewska Michalak, AgataFemeninoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK30
Wawrzyniak, SandraFemeninoBYDGOSZCZ NA STARTK20
wawrzyniak, andrzejMasculino22.ODNM50
Więckowski, MarcinMasculinoDECATHLONM20
Wilkosz, TomaszMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM19
Wiśniewski, LeszekMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
WODZYŃSKI, BOGUSŁAWMasculinoDZIAŁDOWOM50
Wojciechowski, KlaudiuszMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM19
Wojtas, MagdalenaFemeninoDECATHLONK20
Wojtysiak, DorotaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
Woszczyk, AgnieszkaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK20
Woźniak, AnnaFemeninoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK40
Wujek, MagdalenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
Wyporkiewicz, JerzyMasculinoKLINIKA TRIATHLONUM50
Zborała, MateuszMasculinoSZKOłA JAZDY „TOMAS”M20
Żeglicz, MarekMasculinoSPÓJNIA BIAłE BłOTAM20
Zgórski, MaciejMasculinoWKURW_TEAMM40
Zielińska, AgnieszkaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK20
Żubrowska, KarolinaFemeninoDECATHLONK20
Zupa, AleksandraFemeninoSISU-OWB TEAMK20
Życzińska, AgataFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30