21 марта 2020, Bydgoszcz

Cross Run Budstol Invest 2019/2020

Результаты

Зарегистрированные в Cykl Średnio Górek - Grand Prix

5км

Скачайте результаты
ИмяПолКлубКатегория
Angiel, WładysławМужскойTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM60
Barszcz, TomaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Bedra, RobertМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Będziński, MateuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
Belter, AndrzejМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Berka, WiktoriaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Beszczyński, ŁukaszМужскойDECATHLONM20
Bethke, SławomirМужскойSISU-OWB TEAMM30
BIAŁEK, ANNAЖенскийBIEGAJ Z DĘBAMIK30
Bielawski, ŁukaszМужскойDECATHLONM20
Brągiel, JakubМужскойVEGE RUNNERSM30
Brunke, TomaszМужскойRUN BYDGOSZCZM40
Brywczyńska, JustynaЖенский#SLIMAKIBARCINK40
Brzezinski, ŁukaszМужскойAMSM20
Brzykcy, ŁukaszМужскойBUDSTOL INVESTM40
Budzik, IreneuszМужскойBOZITA POLSKAM40
Chmielewski, TomaszМужскойAGAMED BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLONM50
Chojnacki, KrzysztofМужскойRUN BYDGOSZCZM50
Ciesielska, AgnieszkaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
Ciesielski, AdrianМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM19
Czerwiakowski, SebastianМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Czyżak, JoannaЖенскийAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK40
Dobosz, MaciejМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
Dominiak, JoannaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
DRABJEWSKA, ANNAЖенскийTKKF WODNIK WIęCBORKK30
Elżbieta, CzęszЖенскийAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK40
Gabrych, MaciejМужскойCZARNE STOPY M30
Gąsiorowski, RobertМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Gawęcki, MarcinМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Góra, KrystianМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Gorzechowski, PrzemekМужской666M40
Gościniak, MichałМужской3GRAVITYM30
Gotowicz, MariuszМужскойKDP GOTOWICZM50
Hołówka, TomaszМужскойDECATHLONM20
Jabłoński, TomekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Januszkiewicz, PiotrМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Jaroszewska, AnnaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
Jeleń -Kotlarek, AgnieszkaЖенскийVEGE RUNNERSK30
Jully, ArkadiuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Kalemba, DariaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
Kalinowska, KamilaЖенскийRUN BYDGOSZCZK40
Kanik, TomaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Kapeliński, StanisławМужскойRODOS TEAM M50
Karolewski, RobertМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Kasprowicz, PiotrМужскойJW 1515M30
Kastrau, JustynaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
Klimkowski, MateuszМужскойDECATHLONM20
Klinikowski, JacekМужскойKOCHAM ŻYCIE I...M50
Knothe, WojciechМужскойBUDSTOL INVEST TEAMM40
Knothe, DominikМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM19
Kołakowski, RafałМужскойSCHULO TEAM DZIAŁDOWOM40
KOWALSKA, AGNIESZKAЖенскийDZIAŁDOWOK30
Kowalska, KarolinaЖенскийDECATHLONK20
Kowalski, BartekМужскойAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM19
Kozicka Karwecka, MagdalenaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
Kozińska, AgataЖенскийRUN PASJAK30
Krusik, AleksandraЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
Krzyżykowski, JakubМужскойKS SPRINT GRĘBOCINM19
Kujda, DorotaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
Kujda, ArkadiuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Kułakowski, KrzysztofМужскойRUN PASJAM30
Lech, AleksandraЖенскийDECATHLONK20
Lewandowska, AgnieszkaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
Lewandowska, BeataЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
Lewandowski, PiotrМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Lica, KrzysztofМужскойSISU OWB - TEAMM50
Lisowiec, ZuzannaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
Liwoch, GrzegorzМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM50
Lorenc Kruszyńska, SylwiaЖенскийFORDONRUNNERS/WKURW_TEAM
Łuczak, PiotrМужскойATOSM30
Mazurkiewicz, PiotrМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Miklaszewska, KarolinaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
Mindak, EwaЖенскийBUDSTOL INVESTK40
Miniszewska, IrenaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
Misun-Nowak, KatarzynaЖенскийAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK30
Mordaka, MaciejМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Moszczyński, WiktorМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM19
Mruk, TomaszМужскойCZARNE STOPYM40
Nalewalska, JustynaЖенскийSERCE TYBETU, WKURW_TEAMK30
Nawrocka, JoannaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
Niedbalski, GrzegorzМужскойRUN BYDGOSZCZM60
Nowicki, MarcinМужскойFREAKY FITM30
Okoński, JarosławМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Olszewski, MichałМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
Ożdżyńska, PatrycjaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
Palacz, WiolettaЖенскийPOLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLAK40
Paszkowska, KatarzynaЖенскийCB 163K40
Pater, EwaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
Pękała, AleksandraЖенскийRUN PASJAK30
Pestka, AnnaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
Pietruszka, MagdalenaЖенскийSCHULO TEAM DZIAŁDOWO K30
Pietrzak, EmiliaЖенскийDECATHLONK20
Polasik, MagdalenaЖенскийDECATHLONK20
Potrzebowski, MarekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Przewoźniak, RafałМужскойTRI FAMILYM20
Przewoźniak, MartaЖенскийTRI FAMILYK20
Przybylska, GrażynaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK50
Przybyszewski, MarcinМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Przysada, KrzysztofМужскойAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Renc, PatrykМужскойSERCE TYBETUM30
Rosiak, AleksandraЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
Rupiński, TomaszМужскойARRKM40
Sapa, KacperМужскойDECATHLONM20
Sapa, OskarМужскойDECATHLONM20
siuda, marekМужскойKLINIKA TRIATHLONUM40
Skrzypiński, MarekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Ślefarski, JacekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Sobczak, MarcinМужскойCZARNE STOPYM30
Sobczak, RafalМужскойBAżANT TEAM M20
Srokowska, AnnaЖенскийATHLETICOMEDK40
Srokowski, GrzegorzМужскойATHLETICOMEDM40
Stawczyk, DariuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Stejuk, AleksandraЖенскийAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK40
Stępień, MonikaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
Stromczyński, WiesławМужскойTUPTUS BORóWNOM60
Świerczyński, MarcinМужскойATHLETICOMED.PLM30
Szews, MarekМужскойAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Sztolin, JacekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Tatera, DariaЖенскийBUDSTOL INVESTK30
Tatera, MichałМужскойBUDSTOL INVESTM30
Tessa, KarolМужскойBYDGOSZCZ FAN MARATONM30
Tomaszewski, JordanМужскойTRIFRIENDSM30
Trudnowski, JanuszМужскойRUN PASJAM60
Trzymkowski, AdrianМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
Tuleja, JakubМужскойAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM19
Ulan, NataliaЖенский1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNAK30
Wajchert, ŁukaszМужскойTURBOGROSZKI.RUNM30
Wasilewska, MartynaЖенскийAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK30
Wasilewska Michalak, AgataЖенскийAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK30
Wawrzyniak, SandraЖенскийBYDGOSZCZ NA STARTK20
wawrzyniak, andrzejМужской22.ODNM50
Więckowski, MarcinМужскойDECATHLONM20
Wilkosz, TomaszМужскойAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM19
Wiśniewski, LeszekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
WODZYŃSKI, BOGUSŁAWМужскойDZIAŁDOWOM50
Wojciechowski, KlaudiuszМужскойAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM19
Wojtas, MagdalenaЖенскийDECATHLONK20
Wojtysiak, DorotaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
Woszczyk, AgnieszkaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
Woźniak, AnnaЖенскийAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK40
Wujek, MagdalenaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
Wyporkiewicz, JerzyМужскойKLINIKA TRIATHLONUM50
Zborała, MateuszМужскойSZKOłA JAZDY „TOMAS”M20
Żeglicz, MarekМужскойSPÓJNIA BIAłE BłOTAM20
Zgórski, MaciejМужскойWKURW_TEAMM40
Zielińska, AgnieszkaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
Żubrowska, KarolinaЖенскийDECATHLONK20
Zupa, AleksandraЖенскийSISU-OWB TEAMK20
Życzińska, AgataЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30