dim. 14 mars 2021 00:00:00 CET, Bydgoszcz

Cross Run Budstol Invest 2020/2021

Registrations & info

Inscrits à %événement%

10km

PrénomSexeClubCatégorie
Augustyniak, PiotrMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
Awizen, AntoniMasculinTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM60
Bąk, OskarMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
Bejgier, EdmundMasculinBIEGAM Z DęBAMI OSIELSKOM50
Biernat, MagdalenaFémininTG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO K30
Bohdanowicz, PatrycjaFémininINDÉPENDANTK30
Brunke, TomaszMasculinRUN BYDGOSZCZM40
Bugalski, WojciechMasculinAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUM40
Burczyk, RomanMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
Burczyk, KatarzynaFémininINDÉPENDANTK40
Buzalski, RobertMasculinORANGE POLSKAM40
Ćwiklińska, AnnaFémininAKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTUK40
Cyl, DawidMasculinZIELONY PELIKANM40
Czeliński, LeszekMasculinINDÉPENDANTM50
Czerwiakowski, SebastianMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
Drwęcki, DanielMasculinBIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICEM30
Durczak, JerzyMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
Felczak, JakubMasculinCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNEM20
Gaca, PiotrMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
Geszkiewicz, MartaFémininINDÉPENDANTK30
GIERACH, KRZYSZTOFMasculinINDÉPENDANTM60
Gładkowski, LeszekMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
Gołata, WojciechMasculinWILCZA WATAHAM40
Gołata, AgnieszkaFémininWILCZA WATAHAK30
Gruszka, GracjanMasculinCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNEM20
Hermelin, WojciechMasculinKANCELARIA-HMMM40
Iwan, RemigiuszMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
Jagieła, JarosławMasculinTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM40
Jaroszewicz, AdamMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
Jaroszewski, JanMasculinINDÉPENDANTM20
Jenczewski, SzymonMasculinALBATROSYM20
Kabaciński, JarosławMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
Karaszewski, AleksanderMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
Karwecki, PatrykMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
Kastrau, TomaszMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
Knothe, AdamMasculinBUDSTOL INVESTM40
Kowalczyk, KamilaFémininCROSS FORDON/SILNI PONAD MIARĘK20
Kowalkowski, PiotrMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
Kowalski, JacekMasculinWILCZA WATAHAM40
KOWALSKI, DAMIANMasculinCROSS FORDONM30
Kryske, MariuszMasculinSPOJNIA BIAłE BłOTAM30
Kubiak, SławomirMasculinINDÉPENDANTM50
Lato, SławekMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
Lewandowski, DanielMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
Lorenc - Kruszyńska, SylwiaFémininINDÉPENDANTK30
Losek, MichałMasculinMASZERUJ ALBO GIŃM40
Lutowski, WojciechMasculinRUN PASJAM30
LWOWSKI, ZbigniewMasculinFOREST GANGM40
Łuczak, PiotrMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
Maczyński, GrzegorzMasculinTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM50
Magdziarz, JakubMasculinKANCELARIA-HMMM40
Makowski, SławomirMasculinRUN PASJAM50
Maziarz, GrzegorzMasculinAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUM40
Michalak, GrzegorzMasculinINDÉPENDANTM20
Michalewski, BartoszMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
Mielcarski, MichałMasculinMIELCAR TEAMM30
Mindykowski, ZbigniewMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
Niedbalski, GrzegorzMasculinRUN BYDGOSZCZM60
Nowakowski, KrzysztofMasculinTRISPACE/TREKM30
Ograbek, KamilMasculinBISTA TEAMM30
Paczkowski, MirosławMasculinCB 163M50
Paterski, DawidMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
Piekarski, MarekMasculinRESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZM40
Piotrowski, DariuszMasculinGARDENFLORA MTB TEAMM40
Pisarski, IgorMasculinINDÉPENDANTM20
Podemska, PatrycjaFémininFOREST GANGK30
Podkówka, ZbigniewMasculinINDÉPENDANTM60
Podlecka, PaulaFémininINDÉPENDANTK20
Popielarz, RobertMasculinWKURW_TEAMM50
Potrzebowska, AgataFémininŻółTOKRóLEWSCY & DEAFK30
Prądzyński, MarcinMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
Puchacz, MarcinMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
Raczyński, KrzysztofMasculinBIEGAJACY FILOZOF TEAMM60
Romecki, KarolMasculinFOREST GANGM30
Rosiak, JarosławMasculinINDÉPENDANTM50
Rybak, RemigiuszFémininINDÉPENDANTK40
Rychter, KarolMasculinTHE RYCHTERSM40
Rzeszotarski, DanielMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
Serwińska, EwaFémininINDÉPENDANTK20
siuda, marekMasculinKLINIKA TRIATHLONUM40
Skorupska, EwaFémininINDÉPENDANTK30
Stępniak, KrzysztofMasculinRUN4FUNM40
Szulc, JoannaFémininINDÉPENDANTK40
Szwarc, PawełMasculinAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Szychowski, JarosławMasculinTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM30
Szymanowski, PawełMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
Tarczyńska, MartaFémininRUN PASJA BYDGOSZCZK30
Tatulińska, AleksandraFémininO CO TU BIEGA?K40
Tomczyk, AgataFémininSLA POLONIA BYDGOSZCZK30
Tucholski, BartłomiejMasculinINDÉPENDANTM20
Tuleja, JakubMasculinCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNEM20
Waldowski, DanielMasculinINDÉPENDANTM20
wasilewski, andrzejMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
Więckowski, DariuszMasculinAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Wilczyński, ArkadiuszMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
Wilkosz, TomaszMasculinCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNEM20
Wojtas, MagdalenaFémininINDÉPENDANTK20
Wysocki, RafałMasculinWILLICZYLIWDRODZEDO50+M40
Zagożdżon, PiotrMasculinRUN BYDGOSZCZM50
Zaparucha, MikołajMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
Zech, IzabelaFémininFOREST GANGK40