14 марта 2021, Bydgoszcz

Cross Run Budstol Invest 2020/2021

Регистрация и информация

Зарегистрированные в Cykl Dużo Górek - Grand Prix

10км

ИмяПолКлубКатегория
Augustyniak, PiotrМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Awizen, AntoniМужскойTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM60
Bąk, OskarМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Bejgier, EdmundМужскойBIEGAM Z DęBAMI OSIELSKOM50
Biernat, MagdalenaЖенскийTG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO K30
Bohdanowicz, PatrycjaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
Brunke, TomaszМужскойRUN BYDGOSZCZM40
Bugalski, WojciechМужскойAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUM40
Burczyk, RomanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Burczyk, KatarzynaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
Buzalski, RobertМужскойORANGE POLSKAM40
Ćwiklińska, AnnaЖенскийAKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTUK40
Cyl, DawidМужскойZIELONY PELIKANM40
Czeliński, LeszekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
Czerwiakowski, SebastianМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Drwęcki, DanielМужскойBIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICEM30
Durczak, JerzyМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Felczak, JakubМужскойCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNEM20
Gaca, PiotrМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Geszkiewicz, MartaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
GIERACH, KRZYSZTOFМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM60
Gładkowski, LeszekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Gołata, WojciechМужскойWILCZA WATAHAM40
Gołata, AgnieszkaЖенскийWILCZA WATAHAK30
Gruszka, GracjanМужскойCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNEM20
Hermelin, WojciechМужскойKANCELARIA-HMMM40
Iwan, RemigiuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Jagieła, JarosławМужскойTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM40
Jaroszewicz, AdamМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Jaroszewski, JanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
Jenczewski, SzymonМужскойALBATROSYM20
Kabaciński, JarosławМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Karaszewski, AleksanderМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Karwecki, PatrykМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Kastrau, TomaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Knothe, AdamМужскойBUDSTOL INVESTM40
Kowalczyk, KamilaЖенскийCROSS FORDON/SILNI PONAD MIARĘK20
Kowalkowski, PiotrМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Kowalski, JacekМужскойWILCZA WATAHAM40
KOWALSKI, DAMIANМужскойCROSS FORDONM30
Kryske, MariuszМужскойSPOJNIA BIAłE BłOTAM30
Kubiak, SławomirМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
Lato, SławekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Lewandowski, DanielМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Lorenc - Kruszyńska, SylwiaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
Losek, MichałМужскойMASZERUJ ALBO GIŃM40
Lutowski, WojciechМужскойRUN PASJAM30
LWOWSKI, ZbigniewМужскойFOREST GANGM40
Łuczak, PiotrМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Maczyński, GrzegorzМужскойTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM50
Magdziarz, JakubМужскойKANCELARIA-HMMM40
Makowski, SławomirМужскойRUN PASJAM50
Maziarz, GrzegorzМужскойAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUM40
Michalak, GrzegorzМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
Michalewski, BartoszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Mielcarski, MichałМужскойMIELCAR TEAMM30
Mindykowski, ZbigniewМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Niedbalski, GrzegorzМужскойRUN BYDGOSZCZM60
Nowakowski, KrzysztofМужскойTRISPACE/TREKM30
Ograbek, KamilМужскойBISTA TEAMM30
Paczkowski, MirosławМужскойCB 163M50
Paterski, DawidМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Piekarski, MarekМужскойRESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZM40
Piotrowski, DariuszМужскойGARDENFLORA MTB TEAMM40
Pisarski, IgorМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
Podemska, PatrycjaЖенскийFOREST GANGK30
Podkówka, ZbigniewМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM60
Podlecka, PaulaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
Popielarz, RobertМужскойWKURW_TEAMM50
Potrzebowska, AgataЖенскийŻółTOKRóLEWSCY & DEAFK30
Prądzyński, MarcinМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Puchacz, MarcinМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Raczyński, KrzysztofМужскойBIEGAJACY FILOZOF TEAMM60
Romecki, KarolМужскойFOREST GANGM30
Rosiak, JarosławМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
Rybak, RemigiuszЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
Rychter, KarolМужскойTHE RYCHTERSM40
Rzeszotarski, DanielМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Serwińska, EwaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
siuda, marekМужскойKLINIKA TRIATHLONUM40
Skorupska, EwaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
Stępniak, KrzysztofМужскойRUN4FUNM40
Szulc, JoannaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
Szwarc, PawełМужскойAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Szychowski, JarosławМужскойTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM30
Szymanowski, PawełМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Tarczyńska, MartaЖенскийRUN PASJA BYDGOSZCZK30
Tatulińska, AleksandraЖенскийO CO TU BIEGA?K40
Tomczyk, AgataЖенскийSLA POLONIA BYDGOSZCZK30
Tucholski, BartłomiejМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
Tuleja, JakubМужскойCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNEM20
Waldowski, DanielМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
wasilewski, andrzejМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Więckowski, DariuszМужскойAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Wilczyński, ArkadiuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Wilkosz, TomaszМужскойCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNEM20
Wojtas, MagdalenaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
Wysocki, RafałМужскойWILLICZYLIWDRODZEDO50+M40
Zagożdżon, PiotrМужскойRUN BYDGOSZCZM50
Zaparucha, MikołajМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Zech, IzabelaЖенскийFOREST GANGK40