Mar 14 2021, Bydgoszcz

Cross Run Budstol Invest 2020/2021

Registrations & info

Runners registered in Cykl Dużo Górek - Grand Prix

10km

NameGenderClubCategory
Augustyniak, PiotrMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Awizen, AntoniMaleTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM60
Bąk, OskarMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Bejgier, EdmundMaleBIEGAM Z DęBAMI OSIELSKOM50
Biernat, MagdalenaFemaleTG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO K30
Bohdanowicz, PatrycjaFemaleINDEPENDENTK30
Brunke, TomaszMaleRUN BYDGOSZCZM40
Bugalski, WojciechMaleAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUM40
Burczyk, RomanMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Burczyk, KatarzynaFemaleINDEPENDENTK40
Buzalski, RobertMaleORANGE POLSKAM40
Ćwiklińska, AnnaFemaleAKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTUK40
Cyl, DawidMaleZIELONY PELIKANM40
Czeliński, LeszekMaleINDEPENDENTM50
Czerwiakowski, SebastianMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Drwęcki, DanielMaleBIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICEM30
Durczak, JerzyMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Felczak, JakubMaleCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNEM20
Gaca, PiotrMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Geszkiewicz, MartaFemaleINDEPENDENTK30
GIERACH, KRZYSZTOFMaleINDEPENDENTM60
Gładkowski, LeszekMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Gołata, WojciechMaleWILCZA WATAHAM40
Gołata, AgnieszkaFemaleWILCZA WATAHAK30
Gruszka, GracjanMaleCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNEM20
Hermelin, WojciechMaleKANCELARIA-HMMM40
Iwan, RemigiuszMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Jagieła, JarosławMaleTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM40
Jaroszewicz, AdamMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Jaroszewski, JanMaleINDEPENDENTM20
Jenczewski, SzymonMaleALBATROSYM20
Kabaciński, JarosławMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Karaszewski, AleksanderMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Karwecki, PatrykMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Kastrau, TomaszMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Knothe, AdamMaleBUDSTOL INVESTM40
Kowalczyk, KamilaFemaleCROSS FORDON/SILNI PONAD MIARĘK20
Kowalkowski, PiotrMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Kowalski, JacekMaleWILCZA WATAHAM40
KOWALSKI, DAMIANMaleCROSS FORDONM30
Kryske, MariuszMaleSPOJNIA BIAłE BłOTAM30
Kubiak, SławomirMaleINDEPENDENTM50
Lato, SławekMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Lewandowski, DanielMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Lorenc - Kruszyńska, SylwiaFemaleINDEPENDENTK30
Losek, MichałMaleMASZERUJ ALBO GIŃM40
Lutowski, WojciechMaleRUN PASJAM30
LWOWSKI, ZbigniewMaleFOREST GANGM40
Łuczak, PiotrMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Maczyński, GrzegorzMaleTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM50
Magdziarz, JakubMaleKANCELARIA-HMMM40
Makowski, SławomirMaleRUN PASJAM50
Maziarz, GrzegorzMaleAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUM40
Michalak, GrzegorzMaleINDEPENDENTM20
Michalewski, BartoszMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Mielcarski, MichałMaleMIELCAR TEAMM30
Mindykowski, ZbigniewMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Niedbalski, GrzegorzMaleRUN BYDGOSZCZM60
Nowakowski, KrzysztofMaleTRISPACE/TREKM30
Ograbek, KamilMaleBISTA TEAMM30
Paczkowski, MirosławMaleCB 163M50
Paterski, DawidMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Piekarski, MarekMaleRESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZM40
Piotrowski, DariuszMaleGARDENFLORA MTB TEAMM40
Pisarski, IgorMaleINDEPENDENTM20
Podemska, PatrycjaFemaleFOREST GANGK30
Podkówka, ZbigniewMaleINDEPENDENTM60
Podlecka, PaulaFemaleINDEPENDENTK20
Popielarz, RobertMaleWKURW_TEAMM50
Potrzebowska, AgataFemaleŻółTOKRóLEWSCY & DEAFK30
Prądzyński, MarcinMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Puchacz, MarcinMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Raczyński, KrzysztofMaleBIEGAJACY FILOZOF TEAMM60
Romecki, KarolMaleFOREST GANGM30
Rosiak, JarosławMaleINDEPENDENTM50
Rybak, RemigiuszFemaleINDEPENDENTK40
Rychter, KarolMaleTHE RYCHTERSM40
Rzeszotarski, DanielMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Serwińska, EwaFemaleINDEPENDENTK20
siuda, marekMaleKLINIKA TRIATHLONUM40
Skorupska, EwaFemaleINDEPENDENTK30
Stępniak, KrzysztofMaleRUN4FUNM40
Szulc, JoannaFemaleINDEPENDENTK40
Szwarc, PawełMaleAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Szychowski, JarosławMaleTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM30
Szymanowski, PawełMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Tarczyńska, MartaFemaleRUN PASJA BYDGOSZCZK30
Tatulińska, AleksandraFemaleO CO TU BIEGA?K40
Tomczyk, AgataFemaleSLA POLONIA BYDGOSZCZK30
Tucholski, BartłomiejMaleINDEPENDENTM20
Tuleja, JakubMaleCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNEM20
Waldowski, DanielMaleINDEPENDENTM20
wasilewski, andrzejMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Więckowski, DariuszMaleAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Wilczyński, ArkadiuszMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Wilkosz, TomaszMaleCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNEM20
Wojtas, MagdalenaFemaleINDEPENDENTK20
Wysocki, RafałMaleWILLICZYLIWDRODZEDO50+M40
Zagożdżon, PiotrMaleRUN BYDGOSZCZM50
Zaparucha, MikołajMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Zech, IzabelaFemaleFOREST GANGK40