14 Mar 2021, Bydgoszcz

Cross Run Budstol Invest 2020/2021

Inscripcions i informació

Inscrits a Cykl Dużo Górek - Grand Prix

10km

NomGènereClubCategoria
Augustyniak, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Awizen, AntoniMasculinoTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM60
Bąk, OskarMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Bejgier, EdmundMasculinoBIEGAM Z DęBAMI OSIELSKOM50
Biernat, MagdalenaFemeninoTG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO K30
Bohdanowicz, PatrycjaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK30
Brunke, TomaszMasculinoRUN BYDGOSZCZM40
Bugalski, WojciechMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUM40
Burczyk, RomanMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Burczyk, KatarzynaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK40
Buzalski, RobertMasculinoORANGE POLSKAM40
Ćwiklińska, AnnaFemeninoAKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTUK40
Cyl, DawidMasculinoZIELONY PELIKANM40
Czeliński, LeszekMasculinoINDEPENDENTM50
Czerwiakowski, SebastianMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Drwęcki, DanielMasculinoBIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICEM30
Durczak, JerzyMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Felczak, JakubMasculinoCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNEM20
Gaca, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Geszkiewicz, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK30
GIERACH, KRZYSZTOFMasculinoINDEPENDENTM60
Gładkowski, LeszekMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Gołata, WojciechMasculinoWILCZA WATAHAM40
Gołata, AgnieszkaFemeninoWILCZA WATAHAK30
Gruszka, GracjanMasculinoCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNEM20
Hermelin, WojciechMasculinoKANCELARIA-HMMM40
Iwan, RemigiuszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Jagieła, JarosławMasculinoTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM40
Jaroszewicz, AdamMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Jaroszewski, JanMasculinoINDEPENDENTM20
Jenczewski, SzymonMasculinoALBATROSYM20
Kabaciński, JarosławMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Karaszewski, AleksanderMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Karwecki, PatrykMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Kastrau, TomaszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Knothe, AdamMasculinoBUDSTOL INVESTM40
Kowalczyk, KamilaFemeninoCROSS FORDON/SILNI PONAD MIARĘK20
Kowalkowski, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Kowalski, JacekMasculinoWILCZA WATAHAM40
KOWALSKI, DAMIANMasculinoCROSS FORDONM30
Kryske, MariuszMasculinoSPOJNIA BIAłE BłOTAM30
Kubiak, SławomirMasculinoINDEPENDENTM50
Lato, SławekMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Lewandowski, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Lorenc - Kruszyńska, SylwiaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK30
Losek, MichałMasculinoMASZERUJ ALBO GIŃM40
Lutowski, WojciechMasculinoRUN PASJAM30
LWOWSKI, ZbigniewMasculinoFOREST GANGM40
Łuczak, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Maczyński, GrzegorzMasculinoTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM50
Magdziarz, JakubMasculinoKANCELARIA-HMMM40
Makowski, SławomirMasculinoRUN PASJAM50
Maziarz, GrzegorzMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUM40
Michalak, GrzegorzMasculinoINDEPENDENTM20
Michalewski, BartoszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Mielcarski, MichałMasculinoMIELCAR TEAMM30
Mindykowski, ZbigniewMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Niedbalski, GrzegorzMasculinoRUN BYDGOSZCZM60
Nowakowski, KrzysztofMasculinoTRISPACE/TREKM30
Ograbek, KamilMasculinoBISTA TEAMM30
Paczkowski, MirosławMasculinoCB 163M50
Paterski, DawidMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Piekarski, MarekMasculinoRESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZM40
Piotrowski, DariuszMasculinoGARDENFLORA MTB TEAMM40
Pisarski, IgorMasculinoINDEPENDENTM20
Podemska, PatrycjaFemeninoFOREST GANGK30
Podkówka, ZbigniewMasculinoINDEPENDENTM60
Podlecka, PaulaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK20
Popielarz, RobertMasculinoWKURW_TEAMM50
Potrzebowska, AgataFemeninoŻółTOKRóLEWSCY & DEAFK30
Prądzyński, MarcinMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Puchacz, MarcinMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Raczyński, KrzysztofMasculinoBIEGAJACY FILOZOF TEAMM60
Romecki, KarolMasculinoFOREST GANGM30
Rosiak, JarosławMasculinoINDEPENDENTM50
Rybak, RemigiuszFemeninoINDEPENDENTK40
Rychter, KarolMasculinoTHE RYCHTERSM40
Rzeszotarski, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Serwińska, EwaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK20
siuda, marekMasculinoKLINIKA TRIATHLONUM40
Skorupska, EwaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK30
Stępniak, KrzysztofMasculinoRUN4FUNM40
Szulc, JoannaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK40
Szwarc, PawełMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Szychowski, JarosławMasculinoTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM30
Szymanowski, PawełMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Tarczyńska, MartaFemeninoRUN PASJA BYDGOSZCZK30
Tatulińska, AleksandraFemeninoO CO TU BIEGA?K40
Tomczyk, AgataFemeninoSLA POLONIA BYDGOSZCZK30
Tucholski, BartłomiejMasculinoINDEPENDENTM20
Tuleja, JakubMasculinoCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNEM20
Waldowski, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDENTM20
wasilewski, andrzejMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Więckowski, DariuszMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Wilczyński, ArkadiuszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Wilkosz, TomaszMasculinoCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNEM20
Wojtas, MagdalenaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK20
Wysocki, RafałMasculinoWILLICZYLIWDRODZEDO50+M40
Zagożdżon, PiotrMasculinoRUN BYDGOSZCZM50
Zaparucha, MikołajMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Zech, IzabelaFemeninoFOREST GANGK40