14 Mar 2021, Bydgoszcz

Cross Run Budstol Invest 2020/2021

Inscrições e informações

Inscritos por evento

10Km

NomeGéneroClubeCategoria
Augustyniak, PiotrMasculinoIndividualM40
Awizen, AntoniMasculinoTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM60
Bąk, OskarMasculinoIndividualM30
Bejgier, EdmundMasculinoBIEGAM Z DęBAMI OSIELSKOM50
Biernat, MagdalenaFemininoTG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO K30
Bohdanowicz, PatrycjaFemininoIndividualK30
Brunke, TomaszMasculinoRUN BYDGOSZCZM40
Bugalski, WojciechMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUM40
Burczyk, RomanMasculinoIndividualM40
Burczyk, KatarzynaFemininoIndividualK40
Buzalski, RobertMasculinoORANGE POLSKAM40
Ćwiklińska, AnnaFemininoAKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTUK40
Cyl, DawidMasculinoZIELONY PELIKANM40
Czeliński, LeszekMasculinoIndividualM50
Czerwiakowski, SebastianMasculinoIndividualM40
Drwęcki, DanielMasculinoBIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICEM30
Durczak, JerzyMasculinoIndividualM40
Felczak, JakubMasculinoCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNEM20
Gaca, PiotrMasculinoIndividualM40
Geszkiewicz, MartaFemininoIndividualK30
GIERACH, KRZYSZTOFMasculinoIndividualM60
Gładkowski, LeszekMasculinoIndividualM40
Gołata, WojciechMasculinoWILCZA WATAHAM40
Gołata, AgnieszkaFemininoWILCZA WATAHAK30
Gruszka, GracjanMasculinoCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNEM20
Hermelin, WojciechMasculinoKANCELARIA-HMMM40
Iwan, RemigiuszMasculinoIndividualM40
Jagieła, JarosławMasculinoTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM40
Jaroszewicz, AdamMasculinoIndividualM40
Jaroszewski, JanMasculinoIndividualM20
Jenczewski, SzymonMasculinoALBATROSYM20
Kabaciński, JarosławMasculinoIndividualM30
Karaszewski, AleksanderMasculinoIndividualM30
Karwecki, PatrykMasculinoIndividualM30
Kastrau, TomaszMasculinoIndividualM30
Knothe, AdamMasculinoBUDSTOL INVESTM40
Kowalczyk, KamilaFemininoCROSS FORDON/SILNI PONAD MIARĘK20
Kowalkowski, PiotrMasculinoIndividualM40
Kowalski, JacekMasculinoWILCZA WATAHAM40
KOWALSKI, DAMIANMasculinoCROSS FORDONM30
Kryske, MariuszMasculinoSPOJNIA BIAłE BłOTAM30
Kubiak, SławomirMasculinoIndividualM50
Lato, SławekMasculinoIndividualM40
Lewandowski, DanielMasculinoIndividualM30
Lorenc - Kruszyńska, SylwiaFemininoIndividualK30
Losek, MichałMasculinoMASZERUJ ALBO GIŃM40
Lutowski, WojciechMasculinoRUN PASJAM30
LWOWSKI, ZbigniewMasculinoFOREST GANGM40
Łuczak, PiotrMasculinoIndividualM30
Maczyński, GrzegorzMasculinoTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM50
Magdziarz, JakubMasculinoKANCELARIA-HMMM40
Makowski, SławomirMasculinoRUN PASJAM50
Maziarz, GrzegorzMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUM40
Michalak, GrzegorzMasculinoIndividualM20
Michalewski, BartoszMasculinoIndividualM40
Mielcarski, MichałMasculinoMIELCAR TEAMM30
Mindykowski, ZbigniewMasculinoIndividualM40
Niedbalski, GrzegorzMasculinoRUN BYDGOSZCZM60
Nowakowski, KrzysztofMasculinoTRISPACE/TREKM30
Ograbek, KamilMasculinoBISTA TEAMM30
Paczkowski, MirosławMasculinoCB 163M50
Paterski, DawidMasculinoIndividualM30
Piekarski, MarekMasculinoRESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZM40
Piotrowski, DariuszMasculinoGARDENFLORA MTB TEAMM40
Pisarski, IgorMasculinoIndividualM20
Podemska, PatrycjaFemininoFOREST GANGK30
Podkówka, ZbigniewMasculinoIndividualM60
Podlecka, PaulaFemininoIndividualK20
Popielarz, RobertMasculinoWKURW_TEAMM50
Potrzebowska, AgataFemininoŻółTOKRóLEWSCY & DEAFK30
Prądzyński, MarcinMasculinoIndividualM40
Puchacz, MarcinMasculinoIndividualM30
Raczyński, KrzysztofMasculinoBIEGAJACY FILOZOF TEAMM60
Romecki, KarolMasculinoFOREST GANGM30
Rosiak, JarosławMasculinoIndividualM50
Rybak, RemigiuszFemininoIndividualK40
Rychter, KarolMasculinoTHE RYCHTERSM40
Rzeszotarski, DanielMasculinoIndividualM30
Serwińska, EwaFemininoIndividualK20
siuda, marekMasculinoKLINIKA TRIATHLONUM40
Skorupska, EwaFemininoIndividualK30
Stępniak, KrzysztofMasculinoRUN4FUNM40
Szulc, JoannaFemininoIndividualK40
Szwarc, PawełMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Szychowski, JarosławMasculinoTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM30
Szymanowski, PawełMasculinoIndividualM30
Tarczyńska, MartaFemininoRUN PASJA BYDGOSZCZK30
Tatulińska, AleksandraFemininoO CO TU BIEGA?K40
Tomczyk, AgataFemininoSLA POLONIA BYDGOSZCZK30
Tucholski, BartłomiejMasculinoIndividualM20
Tuleja, JakubMasculinoCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNEM20
Waldowski, DanielMasculinoIndividualM20
wasilewski, andrzejMasculinoIndividualM40
Więckowski, DariuszMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Wilczyński, ArkadiuszMasculinoIndividualM30
Wilkosz, TomaszMasculinoCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNEM20
Wojtas, MagdalenaFemininoIndividualK20
Wysocki, RafałMasculinoWILLICZYLIWDRODZEDO50+M40
Zagożdżon, PiotrMasculinoRUN BYDGOSZCZM50
Zaparucha, MikołajMasculinoIndividualM40
Zech, IzabelaFemininoFOREST GANGK40