21 марта 2020, Bydgoszcz

Cross Run Budstol Invest 2019/2020

Результаты

Зарегистрированные в Cykl Mało Górek - Grand Prix

3км

Скачайте результаты
ИмяПолКлуб
Akademia Mistrzów Sportu, Drozdalski EvanМужскойAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTU
Akademia Mistrzów Sportu, Kabata FilipМужскойAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM19
Bross, ŁukaszМужскойBUDSTOL INVESTM30
Danielski, MaciejМужскойATHLETICOMEDM20
Detlaf, MariuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Dzikowska, AgnieszkaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
Gołdyn, SebastianМужской1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNAM20
Grunt, MagdalenaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
Harasimczyk, WeronikaЖенскийBYDGOSKIE OKONIEK20
Iwaniuk, JacekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Iwaniuk, MateuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM19
Jodkowski, RafałМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Klinikowski, JacekМужскойKOCHAM ŻYCIE I...M50
Knothe, ElwiraЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
Kościańska, BogusławaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
Kozioł, ŁukaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
Krajnik, WojciechМужскойPARKRUN GRUDZIąDZM30
Krzyżykowska, JustynaЖенскийKS SPRINT GRĘBOCINK30
Krzyżykowski, SławomirМужскойKS SPRINT GRĘBOCINM40
Kuberska, IzabelaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
K, TМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Kunicki, MichałМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Łaz, KamilМужскойBYDGOSKIE OKONIEM30
Łobocki, MarcinМужскойBUDSTOL INVESTM30
Maciński, WaldemarМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Małecki, JakubМужскойBYDGOSKIE OKONIEM40
Mika, MonikaЖенскийKRAJNA SęPóLNOK20
Misun, MariolaЖенскийAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK60
Pawlak, TomaszМужскойBUDSTOL INVESTM30
Piestrzyński, GrzegorzМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Puchacz, MarcinМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
RYBAK, MARIUSZМужскойSISU-OWB TEAMM40
SAPA, DARIUSZМужскойBYDGOSKIE ŻółWIEM50
Soldat, AdamМужскойAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM19
Staszewska, KatarzynaЖенскийBROWAR GZUB
Stosik, MaciejМужскойAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTU
Walczak, MarcinМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Weyna Kuźniak, AnitaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
Wieczyńska, PatrycjaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
Włodarczyk, WojciechМужскойCZARNE STOPYM50
Wójcik, AnnaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
Woźniakowska, AgataЖенскийBYDGOSKIE OKONIEK30
Woźnicki, KarolМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
Wypych, ZuzannaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
Zakrzewski Hubert, Akademia Mistrzów SportuМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM19
Zieliński, RadosławМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Zupa, MartynaЖенскийSISU-OWB TEAMK20
Zuzanna, ŻylskaЖенскийAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK19