21 Mar 2020, Bydgoszcz

Cross Run Budstol Invest 2019/2020

Inscrições e informações

Inscritos por evento

3Km

NomeGéneroClube
Akademia Mistrzów Sportu, Drozdalski EvanMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTU
Akademia Mistrzów Sportu, Kabata FilipMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM19
Bross, ŁukaszMasculinoBUDSTOL INVESTM30
Danielski, MaciejMasculinoATHLETICOMEDM20
Detlaf, MariuszMasculinoIndividualM30
Dzikowska, AgnieszkaFemininoIndividualK40
Gołdyn, SebastianMasculino1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNAM20
Grunt, MagdalenaFemininoIndividualK30
Harasimczyk, WeronikaFemininoBYDGOSKIE OKONIEK20
Iwaniuk, JacekMasculinoIndividualM40
Iwaniuk, MateuszMasculinoIndividualM19
Jodkowski, RafałMasculinoIndividualM30
Klinikowski, JacekMasculinoKOCHAM ŻYCIE I...M50
Knothe, ElwiraFemininoIndividualK40
Kościańska, BogusławaFemininoIndividualK30
Kozioł, ŁukaszMasculinoIndividualM20
Krajnik, WojciechMasculinoPARKRUN GRUDZIąDZM30
Krzyżykowska, JustynaFemininoKS SPRINT GRĘBOCINK30
Krzyżykowski, SławomirMasculinoKS SPRINT GRĘBOCINM40
Kuberska, IzabelaFemininoIndividualK30
K, TMasculinoIndividual
Kunicki, MichałMasculinoIndividual
Łaz, KamilMasculinoBYDGOSKIE OKONIEM30
Łobocki, MarcinMasculinoBUDSTOL INVESTM30
Maciński, WaldemarMasculinoIndividualM30
Małecki, JakubMasculinoBYDGOSKIE OKONIEM40
Mika, MonikaFemininoKRAJNA SęPóLNOK20
Misun, MariolaFemininoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK60
Pawlak, TomaszMasculinoBUDSTOL INVESTM30
Piestrzyński, GrzegorzMasculinoIndividualM30
Puchacz, MarcinMasculinoIndividualM30
RYBAK, MARIUSZMasculinoSISU-OWB TEAMM40
SAPA, DARIUSZMasculinoBYDGOSKIE ŻółWIEM50
Soldat, AdamMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM19
Staszewska, KatarzynaFemininoBROWAR GZUBK50
Stosik, MaciejMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTU
Walczak, MarcinMasculinoIndividualM40
Weyna Kuźniak, AnitaFemininoIndividualK30
Wieczyńska, PatrycjaFemininoIndividualK20
Włodarczyk, WojciechMasculinoCZARNE STOPYM50
Wójcik, AnnaFemininoIndividualK30
Woźniakowska, AgataFemininoBYDGOSKIE OKONIEK30
Woźnicki, KarolMasculinoIndividualM20
Wypych, ZuzannaFemininoIndividualK20
Zakrzewski Hubert, Akademia Mistrzów SportuMasculinoIndividualM19
Zieliński, RadosławMasculinoIndividualM30
Zupa, MartynaFemininoSISU-OWB TEAMK20
Zuzanna, ŻylskaFemininoAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK19