sam. 21 mars 2020 00:00:00 CET, Bydgoszcz

Cross Run Budstol Invest 2019/2020

Classements

Inscrits à %événement%

3km

Télécharger les classements
PrénomSexeClub
Akademia Mistrzów Sportu, Drozdalski EvanMasculinAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTU
Akademia Mistrzów Sportu, Kabata FilipMasculinAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM19
Bross, ŁukaszMasculinBUDSTOL INVESTM30
Danielski, MaciejMasculinATHLETICOMEDM20
Detlaf, MariuszMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
Dzikowska, AgnieszkaFémininINDÉPENDANTK40
Gołdyn, SebastianMasculin1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNAM20
Grunt, MagdalenaFémininINDÉPENDANTK30
Harasimczyk, WeronikaFémininBYDGOSKIE OKONIEK20
Iwaniuk, JacekMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
Iwaniuk, MateuszMasculinINDÉPENDANTM19
Jodkowski, RafałMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
Klinikowski, JacekMasculinKOCHAM ŻYCIE I...M50
Knothe, ElwiraFémininINDÉPENDANTK40
Kościańska, BogusławaFémininINDÉPENDANTK30
Kozioł, ŁukaszMasculinINDÉPENDANTM20
Krajnik, WojciechMasculinPARKRUN GRUDZIąDZM30
Krzyżykowska, JustynaFémininKS SPRINT GRĘBOCINK30
Krzyżykowski, SławomirMasculinKS SPRINT GRĘBOCINM40
Kuberska, IzabelaFémininINDÉPENDANTK30
K, TMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Kunicki, MichałMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Łaz, KamilMasculinBYDGOSKIE OKONIEM30
Łobocki, MarcinMasculinBUDSTOL INVESTM30
Maciński, WaldemarMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
Małecki, JakubMasculinBYDGOSKIE OKONIEM40
Mika, MonikaFémininKRAJNA SęPóLNOK20
Misun, MariolaFémininAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK60
Pawlak, TomaszMasculinBUDSTOL INVESTM30
Piestrzyński, GrzegorzMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
Puchacz, MarcinMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
RYBAK, MARIUSZMasculinSISU-OWB TEAMM40
SAPA, DARIUSZMasculinBYDGOSKIE ŻółWIEM50
Soldat, AdamMasculinAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM19
Staszewska, KatarzynaFémininBROWAR GZUB
Stosik, MaciejMasculinAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTU
Walczak, MarcinMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
Weyna Kuźniak, AnitaFémininINDÉPENDANTK30
Wieczyńska, PatrycjaFémininINDÉPENDANTK20
Włodarczyk, WojciechMasculinCZARNE STOPYM50
Wójcik, AnnaFémininINDÉPENDANTK30
Woźniakowska, AgataFémininBYDGOSKIE OKONIEK30
Woźnicki, KarolMasculinINDÉPENDANTM20
Wypych, ZuzannaFémininINDÉPENDANTK20
Zakrzewski Hubert, Akademia Mistrzów SportuMasculinINDÉPENDANTM19
Zieliński, RadosławMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
Zupa, MartynaFémininSISU-OWB TEAMK20
Zuzanna, ŻylskaFémininAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK19