17 Nov 2018, Barracas

I Carrera por Montaña Barracas

Classificacions

Inscrits a Trail

15km

NomGènereClub
alama, luisMasculinoTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY
Alarcón Garcia, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Alonso Ayala, Luis AntonioMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Argibay Sanmartin, EdelmiroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
arlandis perez, sergioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Arzo Fuertes, DemetriMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Badenes Ortí, AlejandroMasculinoCM AT-ZENET
ballester gimeno, rafaelMasculinoCOLLA EL PAROTET
BLASCO SALVADOR, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
BRACEROS i QUESADA, MiQuelMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
calvo navarro, pacoMasculinoCA PUCOL
CAMPOS CAROT, MANUELMasculinoCA SALTAMONTES
Carrasco Gomez, Juan LuisMasculinoCALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM
CARRASCO SANCHEZ, JOSE JESUSMasculinoCA ONDA
Carrillo García, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Carrillo Romeo, AlfonsoMasculinoCA TORRENT
Castañeda, AzucenaFemeninoSOM PASSATGE
Castillo castillo, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CAYALO ALVIS, ANA KARINAFemeninoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
CENTELLES TORNER, JAVIMasculinoCLUB RUNNING CABANES
Clemente izquierdo, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Corella Escriche, EnriqueMasculinoGAMTE
cortes, vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDENT
desprez, EmilyFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Die Martinez, RafaelMasculinoDE PUENTE A PUENTE
Dimitrov Bogdanov, StefanMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
DONATO MORA, NICOMasculinoCA RAFEL
DUPLAS MATEOS, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoCALAMBRES CLUB ATLETISMO- GR33
Egea, TxusMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Ejarque Ramos, AlejandroMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
Escriche Mora, MiguelMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
Escudero morato, MonicaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Espada Duplas, Jose MariaMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
Esteve asins, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDENT
FELIP MARTINEZ, RAULMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Flor Prades, MaríaFemeninoTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY
FUENTES BENITEZ, MIGUELMasculinoSM CA CAFETERIAS WILLIAM
galera fernandez, davidMasculinoDURS PER MUNTANYA
Garcia celda, TamaraFemeninoCA RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS
García celda, RafaMasculinoCA RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS
GARCIA CUBAS, MARIBELFemeninoINDEPENDENT
GARCIA DARIAS, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Garcia Guillen, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
García Tarrasón, ManoloMasculinoCLUB RUNNING RUTA DEL COLESTEROL
GARRIDO PEIRO, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Gavidia tena, VicenteMasculinoCA CALAMARDO
GIMENO GASCÓ, SERGIMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Gimeno Gasco, Joan AntoniMasculinoCOLLA EL PAROTET
Gimeno Vicente, CarlosMasculinoCA SALTAMONTES
GRACIA RODILLA, ARTUROMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Gutierrez cervera, YeraiMasculinoINDEPENDENT
HERRERO PEREZ, PABLOMasculinoCOLLA EL PAROTET
Jané Collado, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
JUAN SORIANO, VICENTEMasculinoCA RAFEL
Julià Navarro, DavidMasculinoC. ATLETISME LA VALL D´UIXÓ
Lázaro Lizandra, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Leandro Gozalbo, MónicaFemeninoMAXRAIDERS
Lladró Giner, Juan ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Llamas Garcia, RafaelMasculinoPENA EL COYOTE
llorens montañes, vicenteMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING
Loro Sancho, AntoniMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MAICAS ARGENTE, NATALIAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
MAICAS ARGENTE, MAPIFemeninoINDEPENDENT
MARIA, ANAFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO EL VALLE
Marta Belmonte, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Martinez Igual, AntonioMasculinoC.A EDETA LLIRIA
Martínez Landete, RafaelMasculinoBICHO BOLA RUNNERS
MARTINEZ MEDINA, JORGEMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
Martínez Pardo, AngelMasculino5DEDOS VALENCIA
Mocholi Valiente, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Molina PerezSalamero, FranciscoMasculinoRUNNERS DEL BARRIO
Montes Guillén, MontserratFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Moreno, LidiaFemeninoCA PUCOL
Moreno costa, SergioMasculinoOLYMPO TEAM
moreno novella, franMasculinoOLYMPO TEAM
MORET HUERTA, ENRIQUEMasculinoCMR KIKEMORET
morilla torrenti, felix miguelMasculinoTRENKACAMES SEDAVI
muñoz, fernandoMasculinoCC A LA MARXETA
MUÑOZ, VICTORMasculinoATLETISME ONDA
MUÑOZ GARCIA, JUAN VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Muñoz Hinojo, JavierMasculinoSERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
Muñoz Picazo, FernandoMasculinoCC A LA MARXETA
Murcia, LauraFemeninoCMR KIKEMORET
Murcia Cerdà, RafaelMasculinoCMR KIKEMORET
Murcia Lozano, AdriànMasculinoCMR KIKEMORET
Orenga RODRIGUEZ, SusanaFemeninoBETXI RUNNERS
Pages Aznar, JaimeMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Palomo Diez, OscarMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
Penalba Cosín, ÓscarMasculinoC.E. TRENKACAMES SEDAVI
Perez Ibañez, MiriamFemeninoINDEPENDENT
PEREZ RODRIGO, AMADEOMasculinoDE PUENTE A PUENTE
Pobo Plumed, JorgeMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Polit sanz, JavierMasculinoAVAPACE CORRE
ribelles santamaria, XaviMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
Ripolles martinez, SalvadorMasculinoCAONDA
roca marti, rubenMasculinoINDEPENDENT
RODRIGUEZ FLORES, ROXANAFemeninoTAULAINS ALFAFAR
ROMAN MOLANO, BLASMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Romero Chafer, MaribelFemeninoAVAPACE CORRE
Romero Seilla, EsperanzaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Ros Soler, JoséMasculinoCA RAFEL
Ruiz marquina, José luisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SAEZ ORTIZ, MANUELMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO EL VALLE
salvador corell, toniMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Sanchis Yago, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Sanmartin Romeu, ManuelMasculinoTAULAINS ALFAFAR
Tomás Egea, JulioMasculinoCA RAFEL
vives herrero, victorMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ONDA
Zarzo Escrich, JulioMasculinoCA VILAMARXANT