sam. 17 nov. 2018 00:00:00 CET, Barracas

I Carrera por Montaña Barracas

Classements

Inscrits à %événement%

15km

PrénomSexeClub
alama, luisMasculinTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY
Alarcón Garcia, JuanMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Alonso Ayala, Luis AntonioMasculinTRAIL MORVEDRE
Argibay Sanmartin, EdelmiroMasculinINDÉPENDANT
arlandis perez, sergioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Arzo Fuertes, DemetriMasculinCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Badenes Ortí, AlejandroMasculinCM AT-ZENET
ballester gimeno, rafaelMasculinCOLLA EL PAROTET
BLASCO SALVADOR, DANIELMasculinINDÉPENDANT
BRACEROS i QUESADA, MiQuelMasculinAMICS DEL CLOT
calvo navarro, pacoMasculinCA PUCOL
CAMPOS CAROT, MANUELMasculinCA SALTAMONTES
Carrasco Gomez, Juan LuisMasculinCALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM
CARRASCO SANCHEZ, JOSE JESUSMasculinCA ONDA
Carrillo García, LauraFémininINDÉPENDANT
Carrillo Romeo, AlfonsoMasculinCA TORRENT
Castañeda, AzucenaFémininSOM PASSATGE
Castillo castillo, RaúlMasculinINDÉPENDANT
CAYALO ALVIS, ANA KARINAFémininORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
CENTELLES TORNER, JAVIMasculinCLUB RUNNING CABANES
Clemente izquierdo, JorgeMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Corella Escriche, EnriqueMasculinGAMTE
cortes, vicenteMasculinINDÉPENDANT
desprez, EmilyFémininINDÉPENDANT
Die Martinez, RafaelMasculinDE PUENTE A PUENTE
Dimitrov Bogdanov, StefanMasculinAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
DONATO MORA, NICOMasculinCA RAFEL
DUPLAS MATEOS, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinCALAMBRES CLUB ATLETISMO- GR33
Egea, TxusMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Ejarque Ramos, AlejandroMasculinMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
Escriche Mora, MiguelMasculinSANUS VITAE TEAM
Escudero morato, MonicaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Espada Duplas, Jose MariaMasculinXIBECA TRAIL
Esteve asins, JordiMasculinINDÉPENDANT
FELIP MARTINEZ, RAULMasculinMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Flor Prades, MaríaFémininTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY
FUENTES BENITEZ, MIGUELMasculinSM CA CAFETERIAS WILLIAM
galera fernandez, davidMasculinDURS PER MUNTANYA
Garcia celda, TamaraFémininCA RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS
García celda, RafaMasculinCA RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS
GARCIA CUBAS, MARIBELFémininINDÉPENDANT
GARCIA DARIAS, ANTONIOMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Garcia Guillen, AlejandroMasculinINDÉPENDANT
García Tarrasón, ManoloMasculinCLUB RUNNING RUTA DEL COLESTEROL
GARRIDO PEIRO, FERNANDOMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Gavidia tena, VicenteMasculinCA CALAMARDO
GIMENO GASCÓ, SERGIMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Gimeno Gasco, Joan AntoniMasculinCOLLA EL PAROTET
Gimeno Vicente, CarlosMasculinCA SALTAMONTES
GRACIA RODILLA, ARTUROMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Gutierrez cervera, YeraiMasculinINDÉPENDANT
HERRERO PEREZ, PABLOMasculinCOLLA EL PAROTET
Jané Collado, DavidMasculinINDÉPENDANT
JUAN SORIANO, VICENTEMasculinCA RAFEL
Julià Navarro, DavidMasculinC. ATLETISME LA VALL D´UIXÓ
Lázaro Lizandra, JoseMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Leandro Gozalbo, MónicaFémininMAXRAIDERS
Lladró Giner, Juan ManuelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Llamas Garcia, RafaelMasculinPENA EL COYOTE
llorens montañes, vicenteMasculinCA URBAN RUNNING
Loro Sancho, AntoniMasculinINDÉPENDANT
MAICAS ARGENTE, NATALIAFémininINDÉPENDANT
MAICAS ARGENTE, MAPIFémininINDÉPENDANT
MARIA, ANAFémininCLUB ATLETISMO EL VALLE
Marta Belmonte, JesusMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Martinez Igual, AntonioMasculinC.A EDETA LLIRIA
Martínez Landete, RafaelMasculinBICHO BOLA RUNNERS
MARTINEZ MEDINA, JORGEMasculinMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
Martínez Pardo, AngelMasculin5DEDOS VALENCIA
Mocholi Valiente, DavidMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Molina PerezSalamero, FranciscoMasculinRUNNERS DEL BARRIO
Montes Guillén, MontserratFémininINDÉPENDANT
Moreno, LidiaFémininCA PUCOL
Moreno costa, SergioMasculinOLYMPO TEAM
moreno novella, franMasculinOLYMPO TEAM
MORET HUERTA, ENRIQUEMasculinCMR KIKEMORET
morilla torrenti, felix miguelMasculinTRENKACAMES SEDAVI
muñoz, fernandoMasculinCC A LA MARXETA
MUÑOZ, VICTORMasculinATLETISME ONDA
MUÑOZ GARCIA, JUAN VICENTEMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Muñoz Hinojo, JavierMasculinSERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
Muñoz Picazo, FernandoMasculinCC A LA MARXETA
Murcia, LauraFémininCMR KIKEMORET
Murcia Cerdà, RafaelMasculinCMR KIKEMORET
Murcia Lozano, AdriànMasculinCMR KIKEMORET
Orenga RODRIGUEZ, SusanaFémininBETXI RUNNERS
Pages Aznar, JaimeMasculinMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Palomo Diez, OscarMasculinSANUS VITAE TEAM
Penalba Cosín, ÓscarMasculinC.E. TRENKACAMES SEDAVI
Perez Ibañez, MiriamFémininINDÉPENDANT
PEREZ RODRIGO, AMADEOMasculinDE PUENTE A PUENTE
Pobo Plumed, JorgeMasculinTRAIL MORVEDRE
Polit sanz, JavierMasculinAVAPACE CORRE
ribelles santamaria, XaviMasculinBETXI RUNNERS
Ripolles martinez, SalvadorMasculinCAONDA
roca marti, rubenMasculinINDÉPENDANT
RODRIGUEZ FLORES, ROXANAFémininTAULAINS ALFAFAR
ROMAN MOLANO, BLASMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Romero Chafer, MaribelFémininAVAPACE CORRE
Romero Seilla, EsperanzaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Ros Soler, JoséMasculinCA RAFEL
Ruiz marquina, José luisMasculinINDÉPENDANT
SAEZ ORTIZ, MANUELMasculinCLUB ATLETISMO EL VALLE
salvador corell, toniMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Sanchis Yago, JavierMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Sanmartin Romeu, ManuelMasculinTAULAINS ALFAFAR
Tomás Egea, JulioMasculinCA RAFEL
vives herrero, victorMasculinCLUB ATLETISMO ONDA
Zarzo Escrich, JulioMasculinCA VILAMARXANT