17 nov 2018, Barracas

I Carrera por Montaña Barracas

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a Trail

15km

NombreGéneroClub
alama, luisMasculinoTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY
Alarcón Garcia, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alonso Ayala, Luis AntonioMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Argibay Sanmartin, EdelmiroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
arlandis perez, sergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arzo Fuertes, DemetriMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Badenes Ortí, AlejandroMasculinoCM AT-ZENET
ballester gimeno, rafaelMasculinoCOLLA EL PAROTET
BLASCO SALVADOR, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BRACEROS i QUESADA, MiQuelMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
calvo navarro, pacoMasculinoCA PUCOL
CAMPOS CAROT, MANUELMasculinoCA SALTAMONTES
Carrasco Gomez, Juan LuisMasculinoCALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM
CARRASCO SANCHEZ, JOSE JESUSMasculinoCA ONDA
Carrillo García, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Carrillo Romeo, AlfonsoMasculinoCA TORRENT
Castañeda, AzucenaFemeninoSOM PASSATGE
Castillo castillo, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CAYALO ALVIS, ANA KARINAFemeninoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
CENTELLES TORNER, JAVIMasculinoCLUB RUNNING CABANES
Clemente izquierdo, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Corella Escriche, EnriqueMasculinoGAMTE
cortes, vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
desprez, EmilyFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Die Martinez, RafaelMasculinoDE PUENTE A PUENTE
Dimitrov Bogdanov, StefanMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
DONATO MORA, NICOMasculinoCA RAFEL
DUPLAS MATEOS, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoCALAMBRES CLUB ATLETISMO- GR33
Egea, TxusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ejarque Ramos, AlejandroMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
Escriche Mora, MiguelMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
Escudero morato, MonicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Espada Duplas, Jose MariaMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
Esteve asins, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FELIP MARTINEZ, RAULMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Flor Prades, MaríaFemeninoTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY
FUENTES BENITEZ, MIGUELMasculinoSM CA CAFETERIAS WILLIAM
galera fernandez, davidMasculinoDURS PER MUNTANYA
Garcia celda, TamaraFemeninoCA RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS
García celda, RafaMasculinoCA RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS
GARCIA CUBAS, MARIBELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA DARIAS, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Guillen, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Tarrasón, ManoloMasculinoCLUB RUNNING RUTA DEL COLESTEROL
GARRIDO PEIRO, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gavidia tena, VicenteMasculinoCA CALAMARDO
GIMENO GASCÓ, SERGIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gimeno Gasco, Joan AntoniMasculinoCOLLA EL PAROTET
Gimeno Vicente, CarlosMasculinoCA SALTAMONTES
GRACIA RODILLA, ARTUROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gutierrez cervera, YeraiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HERRERO PEREZ, PABLOMasculinoCOLLA EL PAROTET
Jané Collado, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JUAN SORIANO, VICENTEMasculinoCA RAFEL
Julià Navarro, DavidMasculinoC. ATLETISME LA VALL D´UIXÓ
Lázaro Lizandra, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Leandro Gozalbo, MónicaFemeninoMAXRAIDERS
Lladró Giner, Juan ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Llamas Garcia, RafaelMasculinoPENA EL COYOTE
llorens montañes, vicenteMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING
Loro Sancho, AntoniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MAICAS ARGENTE, NATALIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MAICAS ARGENTE, MAPIFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARIA, ANAFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO EL VALLE
Marta Belmonte, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Igual, AntonioMasculinoC.A EDETA LLIRIA
Martínez Landete, RafaelMasculinoBICHO BOLA RUNNERS
MARTINEZ MEDINA, JORGEMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
Martínez Pardo, AngelMasculino5DEDOS VALENCIA
Mocholi Valiente, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Molina PerezSalamero, FranciscoMasculinoRUNNERS DEL BARRIO
Montes Guillén, MontserratFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Moreno, LidiaFemeninoCA PUCOL
Moreno costa, SergioMasculinoOLYMPO TEAM
moreno novella, franMasculinoOLYMPO TEAM
MORET HUERTA, ENRIQUEMasculinoCMR KIKEMORET
morilla torrenti, felix miguelMasculinoTRENKACAMES SEDAVI
muñoz, fernandoMasculinoCC A LA MARXETA
MUÑOZ, VICTORMasculinoATLETISME ONDA
MUÑOZ GARCIA, JUAN VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Hinojo, JavierMasculinoSERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
Muñoz Picazo, FernandoMasculinoCC A LA MARXETA
Murcia, LauraFemeninoCMR KIKEMORET
Murcia Cerdà, RafaelMasculinoCMR KIKEMORET
Murcia Lozano, AdriànMasculinoCMR KIKEMORET
Orenga RODRIGUEZ, SusanaFemeninoBETXI RUNNERS
Pages Aznar, JaimeMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Palomo Diez, OscarMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
Penalba Cosín, ÓscarMasculinoC.E. TRENKACAMES SEDAVI
Perez Ibañez, MiriamFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ RODRIGO, AMADEOMasculinoDE PUENTE A PUENTE
Pobo Plumed, JorgeMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Polit sanz, JavierMasculinoAVAPACE CORRE
ribelles santamaria, XaviMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
Ripolles martinez, SalvadorMasculinoCAONDA
roca marti, rubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGUEZ FLORES, ROXANAFemeninoTAULAINS ALFAFAR
ROMAN MOLANO, BLASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Romero Chafer, MaribelFemeninoAVAPACE CORRE
Romero Seilla, EsperanzaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ros Soler, JoséMasculinoCA RAFEL
Ruiz marquina, José luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SAEZ ORTIZ, MANUELMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO EL VALLE
salvador corell, toniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchis Yago, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanmartin Romeu, ManuelMasculinoTAULAINS ALFAFAR
Tomás Egea, JulioMasculinoCA RAFEL
vives herrero, victorMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ONDA
Zarzo Escrich, JulioMasculinoCA VILAMARXANT