17 Nov 2018, Barracas

I Carrera por Montaña Barracas

Classificações

Inscritos por evento

15Km

NomeGéneroClube
alama, luisMasculinoTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY
Alarcón Garcia, JuanMasculinoIndividual
Alonso Ayala, Luis AntonioMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Argibay Sanmartin, EdelmiroMasculinoIndividual
arlandis perez, sergioMasculinoIndividual
Arzo Fuertes, DemetriMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Badenes Ortí, AlejandroMasculinoCM AT-ZENET
ballester gimeno, rafaelMasculinoCOLLA EL PAROTET
BLASCO SALVADOR, DANIELMasculinoIndividual
BRACEROS i QUESADA, MiQuelMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
calvo navarro, pacoMasculinoCA PUCOL
CAMPOS CAROT, MANUELMasculinoCA SALTAMONTES
Carrasco Gomez, Juan LuisMasculinoCALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM
CARRASCO SANCHEZ, JOSE JESUSMasculinoCA ONDA
Carrillo García, LauraFemininoIndividual
Carrillo Romeo, AlfonsoMasculinoCA TORRENT
Castañeda, AzucenaFemininoSOM PASSATGE
Castillo castillo, RaúlMasculinoIndividual
CAYALO ALVIS, ANA KARINAFemininoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
CENTELLES TORNER, JAVIMasculinoCLUB RUNNING CABANES
Clemente izquierdo, JorgeMasculinoIndividual
Corella Escriche, EnriqueMasculinoGAMTE
cortes, vicenteMasculinoIndividual
desprez, EmilyFemininoIndividual
Die Martinez, RafaelMasculinoDE PUENTE A PUENTE
Dimitrov Bogdanov, StefanMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
DONATO MORA, NICOMasculinoCA RAFEL
DUPLAS MATEOS, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoCALAMBRES CLUB ATLETISMO- GR33
Egea, TxusMasculinoIndividual
Ejarque Ramos, AlejandroMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
Escriche Mora, MiguelMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
Escudero morato, MonicaFemininoIndividual
Espada Duplas, Jose MariaMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
Esteve asins, JordiMasculinoIndividual
FELIP MARTINEZ, RAULMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Flor Prades, MaríaFemininoTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY
FUENTES BENITEZ, MIGUELMasculinoSM CA CAFETERIAS WILLIAM
galera fernandez, davidMasculinoDURS PER MUNTANYA
Garcia celda, TamaraFemininoCA RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS
García celda, RafaMasculinoCA RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS
GARCIA CUBAS, MARIBELFemininoIndividual
GARCIA DARIAS, ANTONIOMasculinoIndividual
Garcia Guillen, AlejandroMasculinoIndividual
García Tarrasón, ManoloMasculinoCLUB RUNNING RUTA DEL COLESTEROL
GARRIDO PEIRO, FERNANDOMasculinoIndividual
Gavidia tena, VicenteMasculinoCA CALAMARDO
GIMENO GASCÓ, SERGIMasculinoIndividual
Gimeno Gasco, Joan AntoniMasculinoCOLLA EL PAROTET
Gimeno Vicente, CarlosMasculinoCA SALTAMONTES
GRACIA RODILLA, ARTUROMasculinoIndividual
Gutierrez cervera, YeraiMasculinoIndividual
HERRERO PEREZ, PABLOMasculinoCOLLA EL PAROTET
Jané Collado, DavidMasculinoIndividual
JUAN SORIANO, VICENTEMasculinoCA RAFEL
Julià Navarro, DavidMasculinoC. ATLETISME LA VALL D´UIXÓ
Lázaro Lizandra, JoseMasculinoIndividual
Leandro Gozalbo, MónicaFemininoMAXRAIDERS
Lladró Giner, Juan ManuelMasculinoIndividual
Llamas Garcia, RafaelMasculinoPENA EL COYOTE
llorens montañes, vicenteMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING
Loro Sancho, AntoniMasculinoIndividual
MAICAS ARGENTE, NATALIAFemininoIndividual
MAICAS ARGENTE, MAPIFemininoIndividual
MARIA, ANAFemininoCLUB ATLETISMO EL VALLE
Marta Belmonte, JesusMasculinoIndividual
Martinez Igual, AntonioMasculinoC.A EDETA LLIRIA
Martínez Landete, RafaelMasculinoBICHO BOLA RUNNERS
MARTINEZ MEDINA, JORGEMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
Martínez Pardo, AngelMasculino5DEDOS VALENCIA
Mocholi Valiente, DavidMasculinoIndividual
Molina PerezSalamero, FranciscoMasculinoRUNNERS DEL BARRIO
Montes Guillén, MontserratFemininoIndividual
Moreno, LidiaFemininoCA PUCOL
Moreno costa, SergioMasculinoOLYMPO TEAM
moreno novella, franMasculinoOLYMPO TEAM
MORET HUERTA, ENRIQUEMasculinoCMR KIKEMORET
morilla torrenti, felix miguelMasculinoTRENKACAMES SEDAVI
muñoz, fernandoMasculinoCC A LA MARXETA
MUÑOZ, VICTORMasculinoATLETISME ONDA
MUÑOZ GARCIA, JUAN VICENTEMasculinoIndividual
Muñoz Hinojo, JavierMasculinoSERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
Muñoz Picazo, FernandoMasculinoCC A LA MARXETA
Murcia, LauraFemininoCMR KIKEMORET
Murcia Cerdà, RafaelMasculinoCMR KIKEMORET
Murcia Lozano, AdriànMasculinoCMR KIKEMORET
Orenga RODRIGUEZ, SusanaFemininoBETXI RUNNERS
Pages Aznar, JaimeMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Palomo Diez, OscarMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
Penalba Cosín, ÓscarMasculinoC.E. TRENKACAMES SEDAVI
Perez Ibañez, MiriamFemininoIndividual
PEREZ RODRIGO, AMADEOMasculinoDE PUENTE A PUENTE
Pobo Plumed, JorgeMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Polit sanz, JavierMasculinoAVAPACE CORRE
ribelles santamaria, XaviMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
Ripolles martinez, SalvadorMasculinoCAONDA
roca marti, rubenMasculinoIndividual
RODRIGUEZ FLORES, ROXANAFemininoTAULAINS ALFAFAR
ROMAN MOLANO, BLASMasculinoIndividual
Romero Chafer, MaribelFemininoAVAPACE CORRE
Romero Seilla, EsperanzaFemininoIndividual
Ros Soler, JoséMasculinoCA RAFEL
Ruiz marquina, José luisMasculinoIndividual
SAEZ ORTIZ, MANUELMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO EL VALLE
salvador corell, toniMasculinoIndividual
Sanchis Yago, JavierMasculinoIndividual
Sanmartin Romeu, ManuelMasculinoTAULAINS ALFAFAR
Tomás Egea, JulioMasculinoCA RAFEL
vives herrero, victorMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ONDA
Zarzo Escrich, JulioMasculinoCA VILAMARXANT