17 нояб. 2018, Barracas

I Carrera por Montaña Barracas

Результаты

Зарегистрированные в Trail

15км

ИмяПолКлуб
alama, luisМужскойTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY
Alarcón Garcia, JuanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Alonso Ayala, Luis AntonioМужскойTRAIL MORVEDRE
Argibay Sanmartin, EdelmiroМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
arlandis perez, sergioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Arzo Fuertes, DemetriМужскойCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Badenes Ortí, AlejandroМужскойCM AT-ZENET
ballester gimeno, rafaelМужскойCOLLA EL PAROTET
BLASCO SALVADOR, DANIELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
BRACEROS i QUESADA, MiQuelМужскойAMICS DEL CLOT
calvo navarro, pacoМужскойCA PUCOL
CAMPOS CAROT, MANUELМужскойCA SALTAMONTES
Carrasco Gomez, Juan LuisМужскойCALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM
CARRASCO SANCHEZ, JOSE JESUSМужскойCA ONDA
Carrillo García, LauraЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Carrillo Romeo, AlfonsoМужскойCA TORRENT
Castañeda, AzucenaЖенскийSOM PASSATGE
Castillo castillo, RaúlМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
CAYALO ALVIS, ANA KARINAЖенскийORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
CENTELLES TORNER, JAVIМужскойCLUB RUNNING CABANES
Clemente izquierdo, JorgeМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Corella Escriche, EnriqueМужскойGAMTE
cortes, vicenteМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
desprez, EmilyЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Die Martinez, RafaelМужскойDE PUENTE A PUENTE
Dimitrov Bogdanov, StefanМужскойAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
DONATO MORA, NICOМужскойCA RAFEL
DUPLAS MATEOS, MIGUEL ANGELМужскойCALAMBRES CLUB ATLETISMO- GR33
Egea, TxusМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Ejarque Ramos, AlejandroМужскойMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
Escriche Mora, MiguelМужскойSANUS VITAE TEAM
Escudero morato, MonicaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Espada Duplas, Jose MariaМужскойXIBECA TRAIL
Esteve asins, JordiМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
FELIP MARTINEZ, RAULМужскойMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Flor Prades, MaríaЖенскийTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY
FUENTES BENITEZ, MIGUELМужскойSM CA CAFETERIAS WILLIAM
galera fernandez, davidМужскойDURS PER MUNTANYA
Garcia celda, TamaraЖенскийCA RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS
García celda, RafaМужскойCA RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS
GARCIA CUBAS, MARIBELЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
GARCIA DARIAS, ANTONIOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Garcia Guillen, AlejandroМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
García Tarrasón, ManoloМужскойCLUB RUNNING RUTA DEL COLESTEROL
GARRIDO PEIRO, FERNANDOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Gavidia tena, VicenteМужскойCA CALAMARDO
GIMENO GASCÓ, SERGIМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Gimeno Gasco, Joan AntoniМужскойCOLLA EL PAROTET
Gimeno Vicente, CarlosМужскойCA SALTAMONTES
GRACIA RODILLA, ARTUROМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Gutierrez cervera, YeraiМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
HERRERO PEREZ, PABLOМужскойCOLLA EL PAROTET
Jané Collado, DavidМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
JUAN SORIANO, VICENTEМужскойCA RAFEL
Julià Navarro, DavidМужскойC. ATLETISME LA VALL D´UIXÓ
Lázaro Lizandra, JoseМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Leandro Gozalbo, MónicaЖенскийMAXRAIDERS
Lladró Giner, Juan ManuelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Llamas Garcia, RafaelМужскойPENA EL COYOTE
llorens montañes, vicenteМужскойCA URBAN RUNNING
Loro Sancho, AntoniМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MAICAS ARGENTE, NATALIAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MAICAS ARGENTE, MAPIЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MARIA, ANAЖенскийCLUB ATLETISMO EL VALLE
Marta Belmonte, JesusМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Martinez Igual, AntonioМужскойC.A EDETA LLIRIA
Martínez Landete, RafaelМужскойBICHO BOLA RUNNERS
MARTINEZ MEDINA, JORGEМужскойMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
Martínez Pardo, AngelМужской5DEDOS VALENCIA
Mocholi Valiente, DavidМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Molina PerezSalamero, FranciscoМужскойRUNNERS DEL BARRIO
Montes Guillén, MontserratЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Moreno, LidiaЖенскийCA PUCOL
Moreno costa, SergioМужскойOLYMPO TEAM
moreno novella, franМужскойOLYMPO TEAM
MORET HUERTA, ENRIQUEМужскойCMR KIKEMORET
morilla torrenti, felix miguelМужскойTRENKACAMES SEDAVI
muñoz, fernandoМужскойCC A LA MARXETA
MUÑOZ, VICTORМужскойATLETISME ONDA
MUÑOZ GARCIA, JUAN VICENTEМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Muñoz Hinojo, JavierМужскойSERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
Muñoz Picazo, FernandoМужскойCC A LA MARXETA
Murcia, LauraЖенскийCMR KIKEMORET
Murcia Cerdà, RafaelМужскойCMR KIKEMORET
Murcia Lozano, AdriànМужскойCMR KIKEMORET
Orenga RODRIGUEZ, SusanaЖенскийBETXI RUNNERS
Pages Aznar, JaimeМужскойMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Palomo Diez, OscarМужскойSANUS VITAE TEAM
Penalba Cosín, ÓscarМужскойC.E. TRENKACAMES SEDAVI
Perez Ibañez, MiriamЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
PEREZ RODRIGO, AMADEOМужскойDE PUENTE A PUENTE
Pobo Plumed, JorgeМужскойTRAIL MORVEDRE
Polit sanz, JavierМужскойAVAPACE CORRE
ribelles santamaria, XaviМужскойBETXI RUNNERS
Ripolles martinez, SalvadorМужскойCAONDA
roca marti, rubenМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
RODRIGUEZ FLORES, ROXANAЖенскийTAULAINS ALFAFAR
ROMAN MOLANO, BLASМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Romero Chafer, MaribelЖенскийAVAPACE CORRE
Romero Seilla, EsperanzaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Ros Soler, JoséМужскойCA RAFEL
Ruiz marquina, José luisМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
SAEZ ORTIZ, MANUELМужскойCLUB ATLETISMO EL VALLE
salvador corell, toniМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Sanchis Yago, JavierМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Sanmartin Romeu, ManuelМужскойTAULAINS ALFAFAR
Tomás Egea, JulioМужскойCA RAFEL
vives herrero, victorМужскойCLUB ATLETISMO ONDA
Zarzo Escrich, JulioМужскойCA VILAMARXANT