13 авг. 2022, Geldo

X CROSS DE GELDO

Регистрация и информация

Зарегистрированные в ABSOLUTA

10км

ИмяПолКлуб
AGUSTIN VALLES, JOSE JAIMEМужскойFUNDACIÓN GESMED
ALMELA SISCAR, JAVIERМужскойXINO XANO
Almer Prades, Jose ManuelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Ancejo Estepa, ManuelМужскойESGO SPORT
Bel Mínguez, JulioМужскойCA SALTAMONTES
BELARTE COLAS, PILARЖенскийC.A.SALTAMONTES
Bertran Anton, AdrianМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Bonanad abad, RamonМужскойMPH-SEGORSPORT
CABO PICON, GONZALOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
calpe palacios, carlosМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Cardona Fernandez, DarioМужскойCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Carretero Plasencia, CarlosМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
CHORDA FITO, FIDELМужскойCLUB 15 CUMBRES
Cipriano rodriguez, TomasМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
CLAROS BENEYTO, PACOМужскойCEU RUN
Conde Garcia, VicentМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Cubells Martin, Jose manuelМужскойCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
de la Concepción Baeza, JavierМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
escrig morte, raquelЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, JUAN MANUELМужскойTRI-CANET
FUENTES, JaviМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
González, FranciscoМужскойATLETISME VILA-REAL
GROMAZ MONTESA, FERNANDOМужскойCLUB RUN FASTER
Gutierrez Navarro, AlfredoМужскойCLUB DEPORTIVO CHAFAALIAGAS JERICA
HERRERO BONORA, JOSE RAMONМужскойREDOLAT TEAM
Lara simon, AscensionЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Leal Palacios, DAVIDМужскойCA POBLA DE VALLBONA
lereu ramirez, nachoМужскойRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
LOZANO BAHILO, MANUELМужскойXTEAM
Martínez oliva, José AntonioМужскойREDOLAT TEAM
Mendoza González, DavidМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Merenciano Estellés, JoseМужскойINDEPENDENT
Mora Martínez, Jose LuisМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MOYA RAMON, TERESAЖенскийCEU RUN
Navarrete Gaspar, SoniaЖенскийCE POBLA
Ortiz Martín, RafaМужскойCA SALTAMONTES
Parra Giraldo, Francisco AlejandroМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Peiro Sanchez, NuriaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
PERTEGAZ BENAJAS, ANTONIOМужскойMPH-SEGORSPORT
Pertegaz Benajas, MariaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Pinés Chalmeta, José RamónМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Polo Poveda, CarlosМужскойCLUB ATLETISMO SALTAMONTES
Porcel Guerrero, Jose AngelМужскойC.A.SALTAMONTES
Pradas Cuervo, CarlosМужскойCA SALTAMONTES
Rodríguez, LuisМужскойCASTELLNOVO TRAIL
RODRIGUEZ MOMPO, JOSE MANUELМужскойCLUB DEPORTIVO CHAFAALIAGAS JERICA
ROMERO GINER, GASPARМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Santamaria Purificación, AlbertoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
SAZ LLUCH, LORENAЖенскийTRI-CANET
Soriano Dominguez, NereaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Torralba Iranzo, JoséМужскойCE POBLA
Valera Berzosa, CarlosМужскойJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Valor Martínez, AndrésМужскойTRIVU
Vinat Pascual, SaraЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ