Aug 13 2022, Geldo

X CROSS DE GELDO

Registrations & info

Runners registered in ABSOLUTA

10km

NameGenderClub
AGUSTIN VALLES, JOSE JAIMEMaleFUNDACIÓN GESMED
ALMELA SISCAR, JAVIERMaleXINO XANO
Almer Prades, Jose ManuelMaleINDEPENDENT
Ancejo Estepa, ManuelMaleESGO SPORT
Bel Mínguez, JulioMaleCA SALTAMONTES
BELARTE COLAS, PILARFemaleC.A.SALTAMONTES
Bertran Anton, AdrianMaleINDEPENDENT
Bonanad abad, RamonMaleMPH-SEGORSPORT
CABO PICON, GONZALOMaleINDEPENDENT
calpe palacios, carlosMaleINDEPENDENT
Cardona Fernandez, DarioMaleCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Carretero Plasencia, CarlosMaleINDEPENDENT
CHORDA FITO, FIDELMaleCLUB 15 CUMBRES
Cipriano rodriguez, TomasMaleINDEPENDENT
CLAROS BENEYTO, PACOMaleCEU RUN
Conde Garcia, VicentMaleINDEPENDENT
Cubells Martin, Jose manuelMaleCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
de la Concepción Baeza, JavierMaleINDEPENDENT
escrig morte, raquelFemaleINDEPENDENT
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, JUAN MANUELMaleTRI-CANET
FUENTES, JaviMaleINDEPENDENT
González, FranciscoMaleATLETISME VILA-REAL
GROMAZ MONTESA, FERNANDOMaleCLUB RUN FASTER
Gutierrez Navarro, AlfredoMaleCLUB DEPORTIVO CHAFAALIAGAS JERICA
HERRERO BONORA, JOSE RAMONMaleREDOLAT TEAM
Lara simon, AscensionFemaleINDEPENDENT
Leal Palacios, DAVIDMaleCA POBLA DE VALLBONA
lereu ramirez, nachoMaleRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
LOZANO BAHILO, MANUELMaleXTEAM
Martínez oliva, José AntonioMaleREDOLAT TEAM
Mendoza González, DavidMaleINDEPENDENT
Merenciano Estellés, JoseMaleINDEPENDENT
Mora Martínez, Jose LuisMaleINDEPENDENT
MOYA RAMON, TERESAFemaleCEU RUN
Navarrete Gaspar, SoniaFemaleCE POBLA
Ortiz Martín, RafaMaleCA SALTAMONTES
Parra Giraldo, Francisco AlejandroMaleINDEPENDENT
Peiro Sanchez, NuriaFemaleINDEPENDENT
PERTEGAZ BENAJAS, ANTONIOMaleMPH-SEGORSPORT
Pertegaz Benajas, MariaFemaleINDEPENDENT
Pinés Chalmeta, José RamónMaleINDEPENDENT
Polo Poveda, CarlosMaleCLUB ATLETISMO SALTAMONTES
Porcel Guerrero, Jose AngelMaleC.A.SALTAMONTES
Pradas Cuervo, CarlosMaleCA SALTAMONTES
Rodríguez, LuisMaleCASTELLNOVO TRAIL
RODRIGUEZ MOMPO, JOSE MANUELMaleCLUB DEPORTIVO CHAFAALIAGAS JERICA
ROMERO GINER, GASPARMaleINDEPENDENT
Santamaria Purificación, AlbertoMaleINDEPENDENT
SAZ LLUCH, LORENAFemaleTRI-CANET
Soriano Dominguez, NereaFemaleINDEPENDENT
Torralba Iranzo, JoséMaleCE POBLA
Valera Berzosa, CarlosMaleJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Valor Martínez, AndrésMaleTRIVU
Vinat Pascual, SaraFemaleINDEPENDENT