13 Aug 2022, Geldo

X CROSS DE GELDO

Inscripcions i informació

Inscrits a ABSOLUTA

10km

NomGènereClub
AGUSTIN VALLES, JOSE JAIMEMasculinoFUNDACIÓN GESMED
ALMELA SISCAR, JAVIERMasculinoXINO XANO
Almer Prades, Jose ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Ancejo Estepa, ManuelMasculinoESGO SPORT
Bel Mínguez, JulioMasculinoCA SALTAMONTES
BELARTE COLAS, PILARFemeninoC.A.SALTAMONTES
Bertran Anton, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Bonanad abad, RamonMasculinoMPH-SEGORSPORT
CABO PICON, GONZALOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
calpe palacios, carlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Cardona Fernandez, DarioMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Carretero Plasencia, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CHORDA FITO, FIDELMasculinoCLUB 15 CUMBRES
Cipriano rodriguez, TomasMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CLAROS BENEYTO, PACOMasculinoCEU RUN
Conde Garcia, VicentMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Cubells Martin, Jose manuelMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
de la Concepción Baeza, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
escrig morte, raquelFemeninoINDEPENDENT
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, JUAN MANUELMasculinoTRI-CANET
FUENTES, JaviMasculinoINDEPENDENT
González, FranciscoMasculinoATLETISME VILA-REAL
GROMAZ MONTESA, FERNANDOMasculinoCLUB RUN FASTER
Gutierrez Navarro, AlfredoMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO CHAFAALIAGAS JERICA
HERRERO BONORA, JOSE RAMONMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Lara simon, AscensionFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Leal Palacios, DAVIDMasculinoCA POBLA DE VALLBONA
lereu ramirez, nachoMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
LOZANO BAHILO, MANUELMasculinoXTEAM
Martínez oliva, José AntonioMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Mendoza González, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Merenciano Estellés, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Mora Martínez, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MOYA RAMON, TERESAFemeninoCEU RUN
Navarrete Gaspar, SoniaFemeninoCE POBLA
Ortiz Martín, RafaMasculinoCA SALTAMONTES
Parra Giraldo, Francisco AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Peiro Sanchez, NuriaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
PERTEGAZ BENAJAS, ANTONIOMasculinoMPH-SEGORSPORT
Pertegaz Benajas, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Pinés Chalmeta, José RamónMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Polo Poveda, CarlosMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SALTAMONTES
Porcel Guerrero, Jose AngelMasculinoC.A.SALTAMONTES
Pradas Cuervo, CarlosMasculinoCA SALTAMONTES
Rodríguez, LuisMasculinoCASTELLNOVO TRAIL
RODRIGUEZ MOMPO, JOSE MANUELMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO CHAFAALIAGAS JERICA
ROMERO GINER, GASPARMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Santamaria Purificación, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SAZ LLUCH, LORENAFemeninoTRI-CANET
Soriano Dominguez, NereaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Torralba Iranzo, JoséMasculinoCE POBLA
Valera Berzosa, CarlosMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Valor Martínez, AndrésMasculinoTRIVU
Vinat Pascual, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDENT