sam. 13 août 2022 00:00:00 CEST, Geldo

X CROSS DE GELDO

Registrations & info

Inscrits à %événement%

10km

PrénomSexeClub
Aguilar Raro, FernandoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
AGUSTIN VALLES, JOSE JAIMEMasculinFUNDACIÓN GESMED
Alcover, EnriqueMasculinREDOLAT TEAM
ALMELA SISCAR, JAVIERMasculinXINO XANO
Almer Prades, Jose ManuelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Ancejo Estepa, ManuelMasculinESGO SPORT
Bel Mínguez, JulioMasculinCA SALTAMONTES
BELARTE COLAS, PILARFémininC.A.SALTAMONTES
BENLLOCH CASTELLO, AngelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Bertran Anton, AdrianMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Blesa Santamaría, PabloMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Bonanad abad, RamonMasculinMPH-SEGORSPORT
CABO PICON, GONZALOMasculinINDÉPENDANT
calpe palacios, carlosMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Campos Bonet, ChristianMasculinBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Cardona Fernandez, DarioMasculinCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Carretero Plasencia, CarlosMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Ceanuri, JakobeMasculinINDÉPENDANT
CHORDA FITO, FIDELMasculinCLUB 15 CUMBRES
Cipriano rodriguez, TomasMasculinINDÉPENDANT
CLAROS BENEYTO, PACOMasculinCEU RUN
Conde Garcia, VicentMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Cubells Martin, Jose manuelMasculinCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
de la Concepción Baeza, JavierMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Descalzo Alfonso, MonicaFémininCLINIC FOOT SPORT RUNNING
Diaz portoles, SusanaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Doñate rubio, SergioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
escrig morte, raquelFémininINDÉPENDANT
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, JUAN MANUELMasculinTRI-CANET
FUENTES, JaviMasculinINDÉPENDANT
González, FranciscoMasculinATLETISME VILA-REAL
GROMAZ MONTESA, FERNANDOMasculinCLUB RUN FASTER
Gutierrez Navarro, AlfredoMasculinCLUB DEPORTIVO CHAFAALIAGAS JERICA
HERRERO BONORA, JOSE RAMONMasculinREDOLAT TEAM
IBÁÑEZ CANDELERA, JORGEMasculinCA CLUB ATLETISMO ALTURA
Iriarte Ros, Juan MariaMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Lara simon, AscensionFémininINDÉPENDANT
Leal Palacios, DAVIDMasculinCA POBLA DE VALLBONA
lereu ramirez, nachoMasculinRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Llopis delapuerta, ximoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
López, AracelyFémininINDÉPENDANT
López Devis, MjoséFémininRAV TEAM
LOZANO BAHILO, MANUELMasculinXTEAM
Marco Ramon, MaribelFémininCLINIC FOOT SPORT RUNNING
Martínez oliva, José AntonioMasculinREDOLAT TEAM
Mateo Ballesteros, RUBÉNMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Mendoza González, DavidMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Merenciano Estellés, JoseMasculinINDEPENDENT
Miquel Baidez, ManuelMasculinCC BTT ONDA
Mora Martínez, Jose LuisMasculinINDÉPENDANT
MOYA RAMON, TERESAFémininCEU RUN
Navarrete Gaspar, SoniaFémininCE POBLA
Ortiz Martín, RafaMasculinCA SALTAMONTES
Palomera Svensson, DavidMasculinCA SALTAMONTES
Palomera Svensson, SamuelMasculinCA SALTAMONTES
Palomera Svensson, GabrielMasculinCA SALTAMONTES
Parra Giraldo, Francisco AlejandroMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Peiro Sanchez, NuriaFémininINDÉPENDANT
PÉREZ, ISABELFémininCA SALTAMONTES
PERTEGAZ BENAJAS, ANTONIOMasculinMPH-SEGORSPORT
Pertegaz Benajas, MariaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Pinés Chalmeta, José RamónMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Polo Poveda, CarlosMasculinCLUB ATLETISMO SALTAMONTES
Porcel Guerrero, Jose AngelMasculinC.A.SALTAMONTES
Pradas Cuervo, CarlosMasculinCA SALTAMONTES
Raro Garnes, PilarFémininCA SALTAMONTES
Roca Gil, ManuelMasculinCA SALTAMONTES
Rodríguez, LuisMasculinCASTELLNOVO TRAIL
RODRIGUEZ MOMPO, JOSE MANUELMasculinCLUB DEPORTIVO CHAFAALIAGAS JERICA
ROMERO GINER, GASPARMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Santamaria Purificación, AlbertoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Santas Olmeda, EnriqueMasculinINDÉPENDANT
SAZ LLUCH, LORENAFémininTRI-CANET
Soriano Dominguez, NereaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Toledo bosch, DiegoMasculinCLUB DE TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
Torralba Iranzo, JoséMasculinCE POBLA
Torregrosa Rodriguez, FernandoMasculinINDEPENDENT
Valera Berzosa, CarlosMasculinJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Valor Martínez, AndrésMasculinTRIVU
Victorin Civera, JesusMasculinPATERNA RUNNERS CLUB
Vinat Pascual, SaraFémininINDÉPENDANT
Zamora Flores, EnriqueMasculinINDÉPENDANT