13 Ago 2022, Geldo

X CROSS DE GELDO

Inscrições e informações

Inscritos por evento

10Km

NomeGéneroClube
AGUSTIN VALLES, JOSE JAIMEMasculinoFUNDACIÓN GESMED
ALMELA SISCAR, JAVIERMasculinoXINO XANO
Almer Prades, Jose ManuelMasculinoIndividual
Ancejo Estepa, ManuelMasculinoESGO SPORT
Bel Mínguez, JulioMasculinoCA SALTAMONTES
BELARTE COLAS, PILARFemininoC.A.SALTAMONTES
Bertran Anton, AdrianMasculinoIndividual
Bonanad abad, RamonMasculinoMPH-SEGORSPORT
CABO PICON, GONZALOMasculinoIndividual
calpe palacios, carlosMasculinoIndividual
Cardona Fernandez, DarioMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Carretero Plasencia, CarlosMasculinoIndividual
CHORDA FITO, FIDELMasculinoCLUB 15 CUMBRES
Cipriano rodriguez, TomasMasculinoIndividual
CLAROS BENEYTO, PACOMasculinoCEU RUN
Conde Garcia, VicentMasculinoIndividual
Cubells Martin, Jose manuelMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
de la Concepción Baeza, JavierMasculinoIndividual
Descalzo Alfonso, MonicaFemininoCLINIC FOOT SPORT RUNNING
escrig morte, raquelFemininoIndividual
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, JUAN MANUELMasculinoTRI-CANET
FUENTES, JaviMasculinoIndividual
González, FranciscoMasculinoATLETISME VILA-REAL
GROMAZ MONTESA, FERNANDOMasculinoCLUB RUN FASTER
Gutierrez Navarro, AlfredoMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO CHAFAALIAGAS JERICA
HERRERO BONORA, JOSE RAMONMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Lara simon, AscensionFemininoIndividual
Leal Palacios, DAVIDMasculinoCA POBLA DE VALLBONA
lereu ramirez, nachoMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
LOZANO BAHILO, MANUELMasculinoXTEAM
Martínez oliva, José AntonioMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Mendoza González, DavidMasculinoIndividual
Merenciano Estellés, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Mora Martínez, Jose LuisMasculinoIndividual
MOYA RAMON, TERESAFemininoCEU RUN
Navarrete Gaspar, SoniaFemininoCE POBLA
Ortiz Martín, RafaMasculinoCA SALTAMONTES
Parra Giraldo, Francisco AlejandroMasculinoIndividual
Peiro Sanchez, NuriaFemininoIndividual
PERTEGAZ BENAJAS, ANTONIOMasculinoMPH-SEGORSPORT
Pertegaz Benajas, MariaFemininoIndividual
Pinés Chalmeta, José RamónMasculinoIndividual
Polo Poveda, CarlosMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SALTAMONTES
Porcel Guerrero, Jose AngelMasculinoC.A.SALTAMONTES
Pradas Cuervo, CarlosMasculinoCA SALTAMONTES
Rodríguez, LuisMasculinoCASTELLNOVO TRAIL
RODRIGUEZ MOMPO, JOSE MANUELMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO CHAFAALIAGAS JERICA
ROMERO GINER, GASPARMasculinoIndividual
Santamaria Purificación, AlbertoMasculinoIndividual
SAZ LLUCH, LORENAFemininoTRI-CANET
Soriano Dominguez, NereaFemininoIndividual
Torralba Iranzo, JoséMasculinoCE POBLA
Valera Berzosa, CarlosMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Valor Martínez, AndrésMasculinoTRIVU
Vinat Pascual, SaraFemininoIndividual