27 oct 2018, Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las)

Hospitales San Roque LPA NightRun 2018

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a Deportistas con discapacidad - Trofeo CaixaBank

10km

DorsalNombreGéneroClub
1501Ramos García, Ana YasminaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1502Torres Monzón, CiraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1503Santana Alonso, reginaFemeninoIDUNA
1504Vega Hernandez, javierMasculinoCD PANDICORNIOS
1505Diaz, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1506campayo hernandez, javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1508CRUZ HERNANDEZ, FERNANDO JOSEMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO TRAVERTORO
1509Gonzalez, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1510Rodríguez Sánchez, Agustín AndresMasculinoGQE RUNNERS
1511Jorge, JulioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1512Rojas Cabrera, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1513Mancebo Rodriguez, MariaFemeninoKITROC RUNNER
1514diaz de la rosa, luis fernandoMasculinoCD LA VIDA SIGUE EN +
1515NAVARRO ALMEIDA, RAFAELMasculinoCD LA VIDA SIGUE EN +
1516Quevedo Moran, JoseMasculinoGALLOTIA
1517Perez, FatimaFemeninoATLETAS SIN FRONTERAS
1518Henríquez, José MaríaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1519Pulido Guerra, Domingo de los SantosMasculinoSIN BARRERAS DRIVING
1520Ortega álamo, AdanMasculinoSIN BARRERAS DRIVING
1521Martínez Ramírez, Eduardo ManuelMasculinoCD LA VIDA SIGUE EN +
1522Sarmiento tacoronte, Francisco JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1523Sosa, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1524Saavedra Suarez, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1525Suárez verde, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1526Botello Jimenez, RafaelMasculinoAMIAB CLUB
1527Heras Perez, IvanMasculinoTRIATLON DUERO
1528Rodríguez Plaza, Miguel AntonioMasculinoNINGUNO
1529molina martinez, gustavoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1530López Fernández, NuriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1531Guadalupe Laucirica, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1532Correa Hernández, IsamelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1533Chávez Oliva, NorbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1534Baez Plasencia, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1535Sarmiento Montesdeoca, SamuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1536Díaz Cabrera, Angel JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1537Hernández Santana, EstefaniaFemeninoACTIVA'T
1538Trujillo Acosta, Jose CarlosMasculinoATLETAS SIN FRONTERAS
1539Naranjo Jiménez, Cristo JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1540FLEITAS SANTANA, ALEXISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1541TORRES GARCÍA DE CELIS, LAURA SARAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1542Snopek, MartynaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1543Barrios viera, RubenMasculino3COM SQUAD
1544Santana Gil, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1545Garcia Rivero, SabinoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1546Torrent del arco, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1547Ojeda Moreno, Iran ruymanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1548Valcárcel García-Page, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1549GONZALEZ LORENZO, JOSÉ ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1550UMPIERREZ LOPEZ, ARMICHEL MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE