27 окт. 2018, Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las)

VI Hospitales San Roque LPA NightRun

Результаты

Зарегистрированные в Trofeo CaixaBank

10км

Нагр.номерИмяПолКлуб
1501Ramos García, Ana YasminaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1502Torres Monzón, CiraЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1503Santana Alonso, reginaЖенскийIDUNA
1504Vega Hernandez, javierМужскойCD PANDICORNIOS
1505Diaz, VicenteМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1506campayo hernandez, javierМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1508CRUZ HERNANDEZ, FERNANDO JOSEМужскойCLUB DEPORTIVO TRAVERTORO
1509Gonzalez, RubenМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1510Rodríguez Sánchez, Agustín AndresМужскойGQE RUNNERS
1511Jorge, JulioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1512Rojas Cabrera, AlejandroМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1513Mancebo Rodriguez, MariaЖенскийKITROC RUNNER
1514diaz de la rosa, luis fernandoМужскойCD LA VIDA SIGUE EN +
1515NAVARRO ALMEIDA, RAFAELМужскойCD LA VIDA SIGUE EN +
1516Quevedo Moran, JoseМужскойGALLOTIA
1517Perez, FatimaЖенскийATLETAS SIN FRONTERAS
1518Henríquez, José MaríaМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1519Pulido Guerra, Domingo de los SantosМужскойSIN BARRERAS DRIVING
1520Ortega álamo, AdanМужскойSIN BARRERAS DRIVING
1521Martínez Ramírez, Eduardo ManuelМужскойCD LA VIDA SIGUE EN +
1522Sarmiento tacoronte, Francisco JoséМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1523Sosa, AntonioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1524Saavedra Suarez, VictorМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1525Suárez verde, AlfonsoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1526Botello Jimenez, RafaelМужскойAMIAB CLUB
1527Heras Perez, IvanМужскойTRIATLON DUERO
1528Rodríguez Plaza, Miguel AntonioМужскойNINGUNO
1529molina martinez, gustavoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1530López Fernández, NuriaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1531Guadalupe Laucirica, MarioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1532Correa Hernández, IsamelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1533Chávez Oliva, NorbertoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1534Baez Plasencia, IsabelЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1535Sarmiento Montesdeoca, SamuelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1536Díaz Cabrera, Angel JesúsМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1537Hernández Santana, EstefaniaЖенскийACTIVA'T
1538Trujillo Acosta, Jose CarlosМужскойATLETAS SIN FRONTERAS
1539Naranjo Jiménez, Cristo JesúsМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1540FLEITAS SANTANA, ALEXISМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1541TORRES GARCÍA DE CELIS, LAURA SARAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1542Snopek, MartynaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1543Barrios viera, RubenМужской3COM SQUAD
1544Santana Gil, AntonioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1545Garcia Rivero, SabinoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1546Torrent del arco, EnriqueМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1547Ojeda Moreno, Iran ruymanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1548Valcárcel García-Page, AlejandroМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1549GONZALEZ LORENZO, JOSÉ ALBERTOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1550UMPIERREZ LOPEZ, ARMICHEL MIGUELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1551PEREZ PARRILLA, SERGIOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1552KHAYA, YOUNESМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1553MOÑIZ JULIA, JOSE MANUELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ