27 Out 2018, Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las)

VI Hospitales San Roque LPA NightRun

Classificações

Inscritos por evento

10Km

DorsalNomeGéneroClube
1501Ramos García, Ana YasminaFemininoIndividual
1502Torres Monzón, CiraFemininoIndividual
1503Santana Alonso, reginaFemininoIDUNA
1504Vega Hernandez, javierMasculinoCD PANDICORNIOS
1505Diaz, VicenteMasculinoIndividual
1506campayo hernandez, javierMasculinoIndividual
1508CRUZ HERNANDEZ, FERNANDO JOSEMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO TRAVERTORO
1509Gonzalez, RubenMasculinoIndividual
1510Rodríguez Sánchez, Agustín AndresMasculinoGQE RUNNERS
1511Jorge, JulioMasculinoIndividual
1512Rojas Cabrera, AlejandroMasculinoIndividual
1513Mancebo Rodriguez, MariaFemininoKITROC RUNNER
1514diaz de la rosa, luis fernandoMasculinoCD LA VIDA SIGUE EN +
1515NAVARRO ALMEIDA, RAFAELMasculinoCD LA VIDA SIGUE EN +
1516Quevedo Moran, JoseMasculinoGALLOTIA
1517Perez, FatimaFemininoATLETAS SIN FRONTERAS
1518Henríquez, José MaríaMasculinoIndividual
1519Pulido Guerra, Domingo de los SantosMasculinoSIN BARRERAS DRIVING
1520Ortega álamo, AdanMasculinoSIN BARRERAS DRIVING
1521Martínez Ramírez, Eduardo ManuelMasculinoCD LA VIDA SIGUE EN +
1522Sarmiento tacoronte, Francisco JoséMasculinoIndividual
1523Sosa, AntonioMasculinoIndividual
1524Saavedra Suarez, VictorMasculinoIndividual
1525Suárez verde, AlfonsoMasculinoIndividual
1526Botello Jimenez, RafaelMasculinoAMIAB CLUB
1527Heras Perez, IvanMasculinoTRIATLON DUERO
1528Rodríguez Plaza, Miguel AntonioMasculinoNINGUNO
1529molina martinez, gustavoMasculinoIndividual
1530López Fernández, NuriaFemininoIndividual
1531Guadalupe Laucirica, MarioMasculinoIndividual
1532Correa Hernández, IsamelMasculinoIndividual
1533Chávez Oliva, NorbertoMasculinoIndividual
1534Baez Plasencia, IsabelFemininoIndividual
1535Sarmiento Montesdeoca, SamuelMasculinoIndividual
1536Díaz Cabrera, Angel JesúsMasculinoIndividual
1537Hernández Santana, EstefaniaFemininoACTIVA'T
1538Trujillo Acosta, Jose CarlosMasculinoATLETAS SIN FRONTERAS
1539Naranjo Jiménez, Cristo JesúsMasculinoIndividual
1540FLEITAS SANTANA, ALEXISMasculinoIndividual
1541TORRES GARCÍA DE CELIS, LAURA SARAFemininoIndividual
1542Snopek, MartynaFemininoIndividual
1543Barrios viera, RubenMasculino3COM SQUAD
1544Santana Gil, AntonioMasculinoIndividual
1545Garcia Rivero, SabinoMasculinoIndividual
1546Torrent del arco, EnriqueMasculinoIndividual
1547Ojeda Moreno, Iran ruymanMasculinoIndividual
1548Valcárcel García-Page, AlejandroMasculinoIndividual
1549GONZALEZ LORENZO, JOSÉ ALBERTOMasculinoIndividual
1550UMPIERREZ LOPEZ, ARMICHEL MIGUELMasculinoIndividual
1551PEREZ PARRILLA, SERGIOMasculinoIndividual
1552KHAYA, YOUNESMasculinoIndividual
1553MOÑIZ JULIA, JOSE MANUELMasculinoIndividual