sam. 27 oct. 2018 00:00:00 CEST, Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las)

VI Hospitales San Roque LPA NightRun

Classements

Inscrits à %événement%

10km

DossardPrénomSexeClub
1501Ramos García, Ana YasminaFémininINDÉPENDANT
1502Torres Monzón, CiraFémininINDÉPENDANT
1503Santana Alonso, reginaFémininIDUNA
1504Vega Hernandez, javierMasculinCD PANDICORNIOS
1505Diaz, VicenteMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1506campayo hernandez, javierMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1508CRUZ HERNANDEZ, FERNANDO JOSEMasculinCLUB DEPORTIVO TRAVERTORO
1509Gonzalez, RubenMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1510Rodríguez Sánchez, Agustín AndresMasculinGQE RUNNERS
1511Jorge, JulioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1512Rojas Cabrera, AlejandroMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1513Mancebo Rodriguez, MariaFémininKITROC RUNNER
1514diaz de la rosa, luis fernandoMasculinCD LA VIDA SIGUE EN +
1515NAVARRO ALMEIDA, RAFAELMasculinCD LA VIDA SIGUE EN +
1516Quevedo Moran, JoseMasculinGALLOTIA
1517Perez, FatimaFémininATLETAS SIN FRONTERAS
1518Henríquez, José MaríaMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1519Pulido Guerra, Domingo de los SantosMasculinSIN BARRERAS DRIVING
1520Ortega álamo, AdanMasculinSIN BARRERAS DRIVING
1521Martínez Ramírez, Eduardo ManuelMasculinCD LA VIDA SIGUE EN +
1522Sarmiento tacoronte, Francisco JoséMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1523Sosa, AntonioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1524Saavedra Suarez, VictorMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1525Suárez verde, AlfonsoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1526Botello Jimenez, RafaelMasculinAMIAB CLUB
1527Heras Perez, IvanMasculinTRIATLON DUERO
1528Rodríguez Plaza, Miguel AntonioMasculinNINGUNO
1529molina martinez, gustavoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1530López Fernández, NuriaFémininINDÉPENDANT
1531Guadalupe Laucirica, MarioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1532Correa Hernández, IsamelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1533Chávez Oliva, NorbertoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1534Baez Plasencia, IsabelFémininINDÉPENDANT
1535Sarmiento Montesdeoca, SamuelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1536Díaz Cabrera, Angel JesúsMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1537Hernández Santana, EstefaniaFémininACTIVA'T
1538Trujillo Acosta, Jose CarlosMasculinATLETAS SIN FRONTERAS
1539Naranjo Jiménez, Cristo JesúsMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1540FLEITAS SANTANA, ALEXISMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1541TORRES GARCÍA DE CELIS, LAURA SARAFémininINDÉPENDANT
1542Snopek, MartynaFémininINDÉPENDANT
1543Barrios viera, RubenMasculin3COM SQUAD
1544Santana Gil, AntonioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1545Garcia Rivero, SabinoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1546Torrent del arco, EnriqueMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1547Ojeda Moreno, Iran ruymanMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1548Valcárcel García-Page, AlejandroMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1549GONZALEZ LORENZO, JOSÉ ALBERTOMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1550UMPIERREZ LOPEZ, ARMICHEL MIGUELMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1551PEREZ PARRILLA, SERGIOMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1552KHAYA, YOUNESMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1553MOÑIZ JULIA, JOSE MANUELMasculinINDÉPENDANT