27 Oct 2018, Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las)

VI Hospitales San Roque LPA NightRun

Classificacions

Inscrits a Trofeo CaixaBank

10km

DorsalNomGènereClub
1501Ramos García, Ana YasminaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1502Torres Monzón, CiraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1503Santana Alonso, reginaFemeninoIDUNA
1504Vega Hernandez, javierMasculinoCD PANDICORNIOS
1505Diaz, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1506campayo hernandez, javierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1508CRUZ HERNANDEZ, FERNANDO JOSEMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO TRAVERTORO
1509Gonzalez, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1510Rodríguez Sánchez, Agustín AndresMasculinoGQE RUNNERS
1511Jorge, JulioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1512Rojas Cabrera, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1513Mancebo Rodriguez, MariaFemeninoKITROC RUNNER
1514diaz de la rosa, luis fernandoMasculinoCD LA VIDA SIGUE EN +
1515NAVARRO ALMEIDA, RAFAELMasculinoCD LA VIDA SIGUE EN +
1516Quevedo Moran, JoseMasculinoGALLOTIA
1517Perez, FatimaFemeninoATLETAS SIN FRONTERAS
1518Henríquez, José MaríaMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1519Pulido Guerra, Domingo de los SantosMasculinoSIN BARRERAS DRIVING
1520Ortega álamo, AdanMasculinoSIN BARRERAS DRIVING
1521Martínez Ramírez, Eduardo ManuelMasculinoCD LA VIDA SIGUE EN +
1522Sarmiento tacoronte, Francisco JoséMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1523Sosa, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1524Saavedra Suarez, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1525Suárez verde, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1526Botello Jimenez, RafaelMasculinoAMIAB CLUB
1527Heras Perez, IvanMasculinoTRIATLON DUERO
1528Rodríguez Plaza, Miguel AntonioMasculinoNINGUNO
1529molina martinez, gustavoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1530López Fernández, NuriaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1531Guadalupe Laucirica, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1532Correa Hernández, IsamelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1533Chávez Oliva, NorbertoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1534Baez Plasencia, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1535Sarmiento Montesdeoca, SamuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1536Díaz Cabrera, Angel JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1537Hernández Santana, EstefaniaFemeninoACTIVA'T
1538Trujillo Acosta, Jose CarlosMasculinoATLETAS SIN FRONTERAS
1539Naranjo Jiménez, Cristo JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1540FLEITAS SANTANA, ALEXISMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1541TORRES GARCÍA DE CELIS, LAURA SARAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1542Snopek, MartynaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1543Barrios viera, RubenMasculino3COM SQUAD
1544Santana Gil, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1545Garcia Rivero, SabinoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1546Torrent del arco, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1547Ojeda Moreno, Iran ruymanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1548Valcárcel García-Page, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1549GONZALEZ LORENZO, JOSÉ ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1550UMPIERREZ LOPEZ, ARMICHEL MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1551PEREZ PARRILLA, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1552KHAYA, YOUNESMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1553MOÑIZ JULIA, JOSE MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDENT