sam. 16 févr. 2019 00:00:00 CET, Arico

MEDIA MARATON ARICO 2019

Classements

Inscrits à %événement%

11km

PrénomSexeClubCatégorie
ACEVEDO TRUJILLO, DIONISIO F.MasculinINDÉPENDANTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Afonso González, Ramón S.MasculinLOFT WARRIORSMASTER
Afonso Padrón, AliciaFémininINDÉPENDANTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
AGUIAR GARCIA, CANDEFémininCOMEKILOMETROS TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
ALAYON IZQUIERDO, DAVIDMasculinINDÉPENDANTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
ALONSO HERNÁNDEZ, Mª CANDELARIAFémininINDÉPENDANT
Alonso Robayna, Carmen LuisaFémininINDÉPENDANTMASTER
Altarriba, MartaFémininINDÉPENDANTJUNIOR
ALVEREZ, ANGEL MENDEZFémininLOFT WARRIORSVETERANO 50
ARNEDO, FERNANDO EZEQUIELMasculinINDÉPENDANTJUNIOR
ARNEDO, CARLOS FERNANDOFémininINDÉPENDANTVETERANO 60+
Barrera gorrin, Jose ManuelMasculinINDÉPENDANTVETERANO 50
Barrera Santos, DanielMasculinWOD TENERIFE
Baso, MichaelMasculinISLA BAJA TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Bernal, ManriqueMasculinINDÉPENDANTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Berradia Bouajaj, MarouaneMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Bethencourt Díaz, Antonio JesúsMasculinPATEA SAN BORONDONMASTER
Bethencourt Linares, Almudena de la CruzFéminin4EMESTRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Blázquez Marrero, AdriánMasculinINDÉPENDANTMASTER
BOLIGAR, DAMIAN PIÑEROMasculinINDÉPENDANTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Buniet, PascalMasculinINDÉPENDANTVETERANO 60+
CASTRO FARIÑA, MARCOS GRIBERTOMasculinINDÉPENDANTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Chávez Rodríguez, DiegoMasculinINDÉPENDANTPROMESA
chinea chinea, joseMasculinGOMERON TRAILVETERANO 50
cocola, luigiMasculinINDÉPENDANTMASTER
DE PAZ MARTINEZ DE LA PEÑA, SARAFémininINDÉPENDANTMASTER
Dehaudt, JohnnyMasculinENTRE-COTE TEAM TRAIL MASTER
Delamo Rodriguez, MariaFémininMENSACORE TRAILMASTER
Delgado Guerra, AitorMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Dent, DonnaFémininINDÉPENDANTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
DIAZ RUIZ, JUAN JOSEMasculinINDÉPENDANTJUNIOR
Díaz Soria, GonzaloMasculinINDÉPENDANTJUNIOR
Diaz suarez, JesusMasculinATLANTES TRAILJUNIOR
Diaz suarez, FelixMasculinATLANTES TRAILJUNIOR
DIONIS GOMEZ, LOURDESFémininINDÉPENDANTVETERANO 50
DÓNIZ RODRÍGUEZ, DANIELMasculinINDÉPENDANTPROMESA
Fajardo, MartaFémininATLANTES TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
FARIÑA, ARON HERNANDEZMasculinINDÉPENDANTMASTER
Fariña, Aaron hernandezMasculinINDÉPENDANTMASTER
Fernández salido, AythamiMasculinCALCE TEAM TRAILMASTER
Fumero Donate, RaquelFémininPICHON TRAIL PROJECTJUNIOR
FUMERO GARCIA, ESTEBANFémininINDÉPENDANTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
GARCIA, HECTOR BARRUECOMasculinINDÉPENDANTMASTER
GARCIA, JONAS Z YERAMasculinINDÉPENDANTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
García Manrique, Ramón GuillermoMasculinLOFT WARRIORSMASTER
García Melián, RobertoMasculinMENSACORE TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
García Paredes, AndrésMasculinINDÉPENDANTJUNIOR
Garcia Rey, Victor DiegoMasculinINDÉPENDANTMASTER
Gerlag, BibiFémininINDÉPENDANTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Gómez Arozena, VictoriaFémininCD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Gómez Molina, Pau IgnasiMasculinINDÉPENDANTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
GONZALEZ, MANUEL NUÑEZMasculinINDÉPENDANTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
González Álvarez, JonathanMasculinINDÉPENDANTMASTER
González diaz, NayraFémininEASTVALLEYVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Gonzalez Fajardo, Luis EMasculinATLANTES TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
González González, AidaFémininASCENSO TRAIL
González Lorenzo, NayibeFémininINDÉPENDANTMASTER
GONZALEZ MARRERO, DIEGO VICTORMasculinINDÉPENDANTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
González Medel, AlfredoMasculinFITNESS POINTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Gonzalez Tejera, PabloMasculinINDÉPENDANTMASTER
Grasys, VytautasMasculinPERKUNAS
Hernández Afonso, YurenaFémininTENERIFE CORRE TáGARA TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Hernandez Castello, JavierMasculinINDÉPENDANTMASTER
Hernández Herrera, JonathanMasculinINDÉPENDANTMASTER
HERNANDEZ MARTIN, ANTONIO MANUELMasculinINDÉPENDANTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Hernandez Yanes, ManuelMasculinINDÉPENDANTVETERANO 50
Herrera Díaz, DomingoJoséMasculinINDÉPENDANTMASTER
HERTOGS MONTERO, ASTREA MARIAFémininG.M. GRANADILLAMASTER
Ivanauskaite, RasaFémininOK AZUOLASMASTER
LEAL MARRERO, WILFREDOMasculinINDÉPENDANTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Lopez Torres, Maria InmaculadaFémininINDÉPENDANTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Lorenzo archer, LuisMasculinINDÉPENDANTPROMESA
LORENZO GUTIERREZ, JUAN JOSEMasculinINDÉPENDANTVETERANO 60+
LUGO, SILVIA MARTINFémininINDÉPENDANT
Luis Bravo, ElizabethFémininTENERIFE MAMUT TRAILJUNIOR
M.VIENVE, ALONSO TAVIOMasculinINDÉPENDANTVETERANO 60+
MARALES BORGES, RICARDO MANUELMasculinINDÉPENDANTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
MARICHAL HERNANDEZ, CARLOS JESUSMasculinINDÉPENDANTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Marrero Díaz, AlexisMasculinINDÉPENDANTMASTER
Marrero Hernandez, Joaquin EmilioMasculinINDÉPENDANTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Martel Evora, TanausuMasculinMACHETE TRAILJUNIOR
Martel Evora, Ana MaríaFémininCALCE TEAM TRAIL
Martin, ChristianMasculinINDÉPENDANTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Martin Bejarano, CarmeloMasculinINDÉPENDANTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Martín Díaz, JuditFémininTRAVERTOROJUNIOR
Martínez Hernández, VictorMasculinNUTRIFORMATRAILMASTER
Martinez Rodriguez, FernandoMasculinINDÉPENDANTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Medina Morell, DavidMasculinINDÉPENDANTMASTER
Méndez González, DanielMasculinINDÉPENDANTMASTER
Morales Díaz, EnriqueMasculinPATEA SAN BORONDONVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
MORENO CABRERA, OLIVIERMasculinPICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT - CC FOGUEO MASTER
Muñoz Perdomo, CarmenFémininATLANTES TRAILVETERANO 50
Núñez Díaz, Sergio DanielMasculinPATEA SAN BORONDONMASTER
OLIVERO LIVERO, CRISTIAN MARTINMasculinINDÉPENDANTJUNIOR
Orozco Almenara, AndresMasculinINDÉPENDANTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Padilla Izquierdo, Jose CarlosMasculinCORRECAMINOS TEAMVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Palazon, Elíseo serranoMasculinINDÉPENDANTMASTER
PALENZUELA, VICENTE HERNANDEZMasculinINDÉPENDANTMASTER
Perez, EduardoMasculinINDÉPENDANTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Pérez Armas, BorjaMasculinINDÉPENDANTJUNIOR
Pérez Fernández, CarlosMasculinINDÉPENDANTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Pérez López, LuciaFémininINDÉPENDANTMASTER
Perez Monasterio, SantiagoMasculinINDÉPENDANTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Pérez Pérez, JorgeMasculinINDÉPENDANTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
PORCEL PORCEL, FRANCISCOMasculinATLANTES TRAILVETERANO 60+
PP, ARTUROMasculinTITANES DE ARICOMASTER
QUINTERO, ANGELA MORALESFémininINDÉPENDANTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Ramos Simon, RonaldoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
RODRIGUEZ, LOLA MEDINAFémininINDÉPENDANTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
RODRIGUEZ, PABLO GARCIAMasculinINDÉPENDANTJUNIOR
RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO DE LEONMasculinINDÉPENDANTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Rodríguez Ramos, CarlosMasculinINDÉPENDANTMASTER
Rodríguez Albertos, Ruyman JavierMasculinINDÉPENDANTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Rodriguez Cabrera, Juan JesusMasculinPICHON TRAIL PROJECTVETERANO 50
Rodríguez Pérez, VanessaFémininCD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Rodriguez santos, Jose miguelMasculinNINGUNOVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Rojas, DavidMasculinCLUB ATLETISMO PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOSVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Ruiz de la torre, SergioMasculinINDÉPENDANTJUNIOR
RUIZ MARTIN, JOSE ANDRESMasculinINDÉPENDANTMASTER
SALVÀ BARRANCO, ANNAFémininISLA BAJA TRAILJUNIOR
SANCHEZ DE ARMAS, JUSN SEBASTIANMasculinINDÉPENDANTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
SANDEZ CASAS, JOSEMasculinCD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFEMASTER
SANTANA SANTANA, Ismael GonzaloMasculinINDÉPENDANTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
SANTOS CABRERA, ALEJANDROMasculinCORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAMPROMESA
Santos García, DomingoMasculinCORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAMVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Serrano palazon, EliseoMasculinCD VALLIVANAMASTER
Silva Luis, Elisabeth TamaraFémininINDÉPENDANT
Sovijärvi, KaiMasculinCARRERITASVETERANO 60+
Spartacus Lorenzo, YeriMasculinSPARTACUSMASTER
Spartacus Rodríguez, CeciFémininSPARTACUSJUNIOR
Suarez Ceballos, DanielMasculinINDÉPENDANTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
TRAVIESO MARTIN, MAXIMO MARTINMasculinINDÉPENDANTMASTER
Vaswani Aguiar, AlbertoMasculinINDÉPENDANTMASTER
VELAZQUEZ PERELLO, Mª BLANCAFémininTRAVERTOROVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)