16 Feb 2019, Arico

MEDIA MARATON ARICO 2019

Classificacions

Inscrits a MEDIA MARATON ARICO 11K

11km

NomGènereClubCategoria
ACEVEDO TRUJILLO, DIONISIO F.MasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Afonso González, Ramón S.MasculinoLOFT WARRIORSMASTER
Afonso Padrón, AliciaFemeninoINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
AGUIAR GARCIA, CANDEFemeninoCOMEKILOMETROS TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
ALAYON IZQUIERDO, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
ALONSO HERNÁNDEZ, Mª CANDELARIAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Alonso Robayna, Carmen LuisaFemeninoINDEPENDENTMASTER
Altarriba, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDENTJUNIOR
ALVEREZ, ANGEL MENDEZFemeninoLOFT WARRIORSVETERANO 50
ARNEDO, FERNANDO EZEQUIELMasculinoINDEPENDENTJUNIOR
ARNEDO, CARLOS FERNANDOFemeninoINDEPENDENTVETERANO 60+
Barrera gorrin, Jose ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERANO 50
Barrera Santos, DanielMasculinoWOD TENERIFE
Baso, MichaelMasculinoISLA BAJA TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Bernal, ManriqueMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Berradia Bouajaj, MarouaneMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Bethencourt Díaz, Antonio JesúsMasculinoPATEA SAN BORONDONMASTER
Bethencourt Linares, Almudena de la CruzFemenino4EMESTRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Blázquez Marrero, AdriánMasculinoINDEPENDENTMASTER
BOLIGAR, DAMIAN PIÑEROMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Buniet, PascalMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERANO 60+
CASTRO FARIÑA, MARCOS GRIBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Chávez Rodríguez, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDENTPROMESA
chinea chinea, joseMasculinoGOMERON TRAILVETERANO 50
cocola, luigiMasculinoINDEPENDENTMASTER
DE PAZ MARTINEZ DE LA PEÑA, SARAFemeninoINDEPENDENTMASTER
Dehaudt, JohnnyMasculinoENTRE-COTE TEAM TRAIL MASTER
Delamo Rodriguez, MariaFemeninoMENSACORE TRAILMASTER
Delgado Guerra, AitorMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Dent, DonnaFemeninoINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
DIAZ RUIZ, JUAN JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDENTJUNIOR
Díaz Soria, GonzaloMasculinoINDEPENDENTJUNIOR
Diaz suarez, JesusMasculinoATLANTES TRAILJUNIOR
Diaz suarez, FelixMasculinoATLANTES TRAILJUNIOR
DIONIS GOMEZ, LOURDESFemeninoINDEPENDENTVETERANO 50
DÓNIZ RODRÍGUEZ, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDENTPROMESA
Fajardo, MartaFemeninoATLANTES TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
FARIÑA, ARON HERNANDEZMasculinoINDEPENDENTMASTER
Fariña, Aaron hernandezMasculinoINDEPENDENTMASTER
Fernández salido, AythamiMasculinoCALCE TEAM TRAILMASTER
Fumero Donate, RaquelFemeninoPICHON TRAIL PROJECTJUNIOR
FUMERO GARCIA, ESTEBANFemeninoINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
GARCIA, HECTOR BARRUECOMasculinoINDEPENDENTMASTER
GARCIA, JONAS Z YERAMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
García Manrique, Ramón GuillermoMasculinoLOFT WARRIORSMASTER
García Melián, RobertoMasculinoMENSACORE TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
García Paredes, AndrésMasculinoINDEPENDENTJUNIOR
Garcia Rey, Victor DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDENTMASTER
Gerlag, BibiFemeninoINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Gómez Arozena, VictoriaFemeninoCD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Gómez Molina, Pau IgnasiMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
GONZALEZ, MANUEL NUÑEZMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
González Álvarez, JonathanMasculinoINDEPENDENTMASTER
González diaz, NayraFemeninoEASTVALLEYVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Gonzalez Fajardo, Luis EMasculinoATLANTES TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
González González, AidaFemeninoASCENSO TRAIL
González Lorenzo, NayibeFemeninoINDEPENDENTMASTER
GONZALEZ MARRERO, DIEGO VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
González Medel, AlfredoMasculinoFITNESS POINTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Gonzalez Tejera, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDENTMASTER
Grasys, VytautasMasculinoPERKUNAS
Hernández Afonso, YurenaFemeninoTENERIFE CORRE TáGARA TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Hernandez Castello, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENTMASTER
Hernández Herrera, JonathanMasculinoINDEPENDENTMASTER
HERNANDEZ MARTIN, ANTONIO MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Hernandez Yanes, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERANO 50
Herrera Díaz, DomingoJoséMasculinoINDEPENDENTMASTER
HERTOGS MONTERO, ASTREA MARIAFemeninoG.M. GRANADILLAMASTER
Ivanauskaite, RasaFemeninoOK AZUOLASMASTER
LEAL MARRERO, WILFREDOMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Lopez Torres, Maria InmaculadaFemeninoINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Lorenzo archer, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENTPROMESA
LORENZO GUTIERREZ, JUAN JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERANO 60+
LUGO, SILVIA MARTINFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Luis Bravo, ElizabethFemeninoTENERIFE MAMUT TRAILJUNIOR
M.VIENVE, ALONSO TAVIOMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERANO 60+
MARALES BORGES, RICARDO MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
MARICHAL HERNANDEZ, CARLOS JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Marrero Díaz, AlexisMasculinoINDEPENDENTMASTER
Marrero Hernandez, Joaquin EmilioMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Martel Evora, TanausuMasculinoMACHETE TRAILJUNIOR
Martel Evora, Ana MaríaFemeninoCALCE TEAM TRAIL
Martin, ChristianMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Martin Bejarano, CarmeloMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Martín Díaz, JuditFemeninoTRAVERTOROJUNIOR
Martínez Hernández, VictorMasculinoNUTRIFORMATRAILMASTER
Martinez Rodriguez, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Medina Morell, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENTMASTER
Méndez González, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDENTMASTER
Morales Díaz, EnriqueMasculinoPATEA SAN BORONDONVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
MORENO CABRERA, OLIVIERMasculinoPICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT - CC FOGUEO MASTER
Muñoz Perdomo, CarmenFemeninoATLANTES TRAILVETERANO 50
Núñez Díaz, Sergio DanielMasculinoPATEA SAN BORONDONMASTER
OLIVERO LIVERO, CRISTIAN MARTINMasculinoINDEPENDENTJUNIOR
Orozco Almenara, AndresMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Padilla Izquierdo, Jose CarlosMasculinoCORRECAMINOS TEAMVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Palazon, Elíseo serranoMasculinoINDEPENDENTMASTER
PALENZUELA, VICENTE HERNANDEZMasculinoINDEPENDENTMASTER
Perez, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Pérez Armas, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDENTJUNIOR
Pérez Fernández, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Pérez López, LuciaFemeninoINDEPENDENTMASTER
Perez Monasterio, SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Pérez Pérez, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
PORCEL PORCEL, FRANCISCOMasculinoATLANTES TRAILVETERANO 60+
PP, ARTUROMasculinoTITANES DE ARICOMASTER
QUINTERO, ANGELA MORALESFemeninoINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Ramos Simon, RonaldoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
RODRIGUEZ, LOLA MEDINAFemeninoINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
RODRIGUEZ, PABLO GARCIAMasculinoINDEPENDENTJUNIOR
RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO DE LEONMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Rodríguez Ramos, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENTMASTER
Rodríguez Albertos, Ruyman JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Rodriguez Cabrera, Juan JesusMasculinoPICHON TRAIL PROJECTVETERANO 50
Rodríguez Pérez, VanessaFemeninoCD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Rodriguez santos, Jose miguelMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Rojas, DavidMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOSVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Ruiz de la torre, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDENTJUNIOR
RUIZ MARTIN, JOSE ANDRESMasculinoINDEPENDENTMASTER
SALVÀ BARRANCO, ANNAFemeninoISLA BAJA TRAILJUNIOR
SANCHEZ DE ARMAS, JUSN SEBASTIANMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
SANDEZ CASAS, JOSEMasculinoCD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFEMASTER
SANTANA SANTANA, Ismael GonzaloMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
SANTOS CABRERA, ALEJANDROMasculinoCORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAMPROMESA
Santos García, DomingoMasculinoCORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAMVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Serrano palazon, EliseoMasculinoCD VALLIVANAMASTER
Silva Luis, Elisabeth TamaraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Sovijärvi, KaiMasculinoCARRERITASVETERANO 60+
Spartacus Lorenzo, YeriMasculinoSPARTACUSMASTER
Spartacus Rodríguez, CeciFemeninoSPARTACUSJUNIOR
Suarez Ceballos, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
TRAVIESO MARTIN, MAXIMO MARTINMasculinoINDEPENDENTMASTER
Vaswani Aguiar, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDENTMASTER
VELAZQUEZ PERELLO, Mª BLANCAFemeninoTRAVERTOROVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)