16 февр. 2019, Arico

MEDIA MARATON ARICO 2019

Результаты

Зарегистрированные в MEDIA MARATON ARICO 11K

11км

ИмяПолКлубКатегория
ACEVEDO TRUJILLO, DIONISIO F.МужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Afonso González, Ramón S.МужскойLOFT WARRIORSMASTER
Afonso Padrón, AliciaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
AGUIAR GARCIA, CANDEЖенскийCOMEKILOMETROS TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
ALAYON IZQUIERDO, DAVIDМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
ALONSO HERNÁNDEZ, Mª CANDELARIAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Alonso Robayna, Carmen LuisaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMASTER
Altarriba, MartaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙJUNIOR
ALVEREZ, ANGEL MENDEZЖенскийLOFT WARRIORSVETERANO 50
ARNEDO, FERNANDO EZEQUIELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙJUNIOR
ARNEDO, CARLOS FERNANDOЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 60+
Barrera gorrin, Jose ManuelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 50
Barrera Santos, DanielМужскойWOD TENERIFE
Baso, MichaelМужскойISLA BAJA TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Bernal, ManriqueМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Berradia Bouajaj, MarouaneМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Bethencourt Díaz, Antonio JesúsМужскойPATEA SAN BORONDONMASTER
Bethencourt Linares, Almudena de la CruzЖенский4EMESTRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Blázquez Marrero, AdriánМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMASTER
BOLIGAR, DAMIAN PIÑEROМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Buniet, PascalМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 60+
CASTRO FARIÑA, MARCOS GRIBERTOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Chávez Rodríguez, DiegoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙPROMESA
chinea chinea, joseМужскойGOMERON TRAILVETERANO 50
cocola, luigiМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMASTER
DE PAZ MARTINEZ DE LA PEÑA, SARAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMASTER
Dehaudt, JohnnyМужскойENTRE-COTE TEAM TRAIL MASTER
Delamo Rodriguez, MariaЖенскийMENSACORE TRAILMASTER
Delgado Guerra, AitorМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Dent, DonnaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
DIAZ RUIZ, JUAN JOSEМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙJUNIOR
Díaz Soria, GonzaloМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙJUNIOR
Diaz suarez, JesusМужскойATLANTES TRAILJUNIOR
Diaz suarez, FelixМужскойATLANTES TRAILJUNIOR
DIONIS GOMEZ, LOURDESЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 50
DÓNIZ RODRÍGUEZ, DANIELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙPROMESA
Fajardo, MartaЖенскийATLANTES TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
FARIÑA, ARON HERNANDEZМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMASTER
Fariña, Aaron hernandezМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMASTER
Fernández salido, AythamiМужскойCALCE TEAM TRAILMASTER
Fumero Donate, RaquelЖенскийPICHON TRAIL PROJECTJUNIOR
FUMERO GARCIA, ESTEBANЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
GARCIA, HECTOR BARRUECOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMASTER
GARCIA, JONAS Z YERAМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
García Manrique, Ramón GuillermoМужскойLOFT WARRIORSMASTER
García Melián, RobertoМужскойMENSACORE TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
García Paredes, AndrésМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙJUNIOR
Garcia Rey, Victor DiegoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMASTER
Gerlag, BibiЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Gómez Arozena, VictoriaЖенскийCD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Gómez Molina, Pau IgnasiМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
GONZALEZ, MANUEL NUÑEZМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
González Álvarez, JonathanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMASTER
González diaz, NayraЖенскийEASTVALLEYVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Gonzalez Fajardo, Luis EМужскойATLANTES TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
González González, AidaЖенскийASCENSO TRAIL
González Lorenzo, NayibeЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMASTER
GONZALEZ MARRERO, DIEGO VICTORМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
González Medel, AlfredoМужскойFITNESS POINTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Gonzalez Tejera, PabloМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMASTER
Grasys, VytautasМужскойPERKUNAS
Hernández Afonso, YurenaЖенскийTENERIFE CORRE TáGARA TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Hernandez Castello, JavierМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMASTER
Hernández Herrera, JonathanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMASTER
HERNANDEZ MARTIN, ANTONIO MANUELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Hernandez Yanes, ManuelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 50
Herrera Díaz, DomingoJoséМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMASTER
HERTOGS MONTERO, ASTREA MARIAЖенскийG.M. GRANADILLAMASTER
Ivanauskaite, RasaЖенскийOK AZUOLASMASTER
LEAL MARRERO, WILFREDOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Lopez Torres, Maria InmaculadaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Lorenzo archer, LuisМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙPROMESA
LORENZO GUTIERREZ, JUAN JOSEМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 60+
LUGO, SILVIA MARTINЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Luis Bravo, ElizabethЖенскийTENERIFE MAMUT TRAILJUNIOR
M.VIENVE, ALONSO TAVIOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 60+
MARALES BORGES, RICARDO MANUELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
MARICHAL HERNANDEZ, CARLOS JESUSМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Marrero Díaz, AlexisМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMASTER
Marrero Hernandez, Joaquin EmilioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Martel Evora, TanausuМужскойMACHETE TRAILJUNIOR
Martel Evora, Ana MaríaЖенскийCALCE TEAM TRAIL
Martin, ChristianМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Martin Bejarano, CarmeloМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Martín Díaz, JuditЖенскийTRAVERTOROJUNIOR
Martínez Hernández, VictorМужскойNUTRIFORMATRAILMASTER
Martinez Rodriguez, FernandoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Medina Morell, DavidМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMASTER
Méndez González, DanielМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMASTER
Morales Díaz, EnriqueМужскойPATEA SAN BORONDONVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
MORENO CABRERA, OLIVIERМужскойPICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT - CC FOGUEO MASTER
Muñoz Perdomo, CarmenЖенскийATLANTES TRAILVETERANO 50
Núñez Díaz, Sergio DanielМужскойPATEA SAN BORONDONMASTER
OLIVERO LIVERO, CRISTIAN MARTINМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙJUNIOR
Orozco Almenara, AndresМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Padilla Izquierdo, Jose CarlosМужскойCORRECAMINOS TEAMVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Palazon, Elíseo serranoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMASTER
PALENZUELA, VICENTE HERNANDEZМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMASTER
Perez, EduardoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Pérez Armas, BorjaМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙJUNIOR
Pérez Fernández, CarlosМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Pérez López, LuciaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMASTER
Perez Monasterio, SantiagoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Pérez Pérez, JorgeМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
PORCEL PORCEL, FRANCISCOМужскойATLANTES TRAILVETERANO 60+
PP, ARTUROМужскойTITANES DE ARICOMASTER
QUINTERO, ANGELA MORALESЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Ramos Simon, RonaldoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
RODRIGUEZ, LOLA MEDINAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
RODRIGUEZ, PABLO GARCIAМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙJUNIOR
RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO DE LEONМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Rodríguez Ramos, CarlosМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMASTER
Rodríguez Albertos, Ruyman JavierМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Rodriguez Cabrera, Juan JesusМужскойPICHON TRAIL PROJECTVETERANO 50
Rodríguez Pérez, VanessaЖенскийCD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Rodriguez santos, Jose miguelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Rojas, DavidМужскойCLUB ATLETISMO PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOSVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Ruiz de la torre, SergioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙJUNIOR
RUIZ MARTIN, JOSE ANDRESМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMASTER
SALVÀ BARRANCO, ANNAЖенскийISLA BAJA TRAILJUNIOR
SANCHEZ DE ARMAS, JUSN SEBASTIANМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
SANDEZ CASAS, JOSEМужскойCD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFEMASTER
SANTANA SANTANA, Ismael GonzaloМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
SANTOS CABRERA, ALEJANDROМужскойCORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAMPROMESA
Santos García, DomingoМужскойCORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAMVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Serrano palazon, EliseoМужскойCD VALLIVANAMASTER
Silva Luis, Elisabeth TamaraЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Sovijärvi, KaiМужскойCARRERITASVETERANO 60+
Spartacus Lorenzo, YeriМужскойSPARTACUSMASTER
Spartacus Rodríguez, CeciЖенскийSPARTACUSJUNIOR
Suarez Ceballos, DanielМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
TRAVIESO MARTIN, MAXIMO MARTINМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMASTER
Vaswani Aguiar, AlbertoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMASTER
VELAZQUEZ PERELLO, Mª BLANCAЖенскийTRAVERTOROVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)