Feb 16 2019, Arico

MEDIA MARATON ARICO 2019

Results

Runners registered in MEDIA MARATON ARICO 11K

11km

NameGenderClubCategory
ACEVEDO TRUJILLO, DIONISIO F.MaleINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Afonso González, Ramón S.MaleLOFT WARRIORSMASTER
Afonso Padrón, AliciaFemaleINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
AGUIAR GARCIA, CANDEFemaleCOMEKILOMETROS TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
ALAYON IZQUIERDO, DAVIDMaleINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
ALONSO HERNÁNDEZ, Mª CANDELARIAFemaleINDEPENDENT
Alonso Robayna, Carmen LuisaFemaleINDEPENDENTMASTER
Altarriba, MartaFemaleINDEPENDENTJUNIOR
ALVEREZ, ANGEL MENDEZFemaleLOFT WARRIORSVETERANO 50
ARNEDO, FERNANDO EZEQUIELMaleINDEPENDENTJUNIOR
ARNEDO, CARLOS FERNANDOFemaleINDEPENDENTVETERANO 60+
Barrera gorrin, Jose ManuelMaleINDEPENDENTVETERANO 50
Barrera Santos, DanielMaleWOD TENERIFE
Baso, MichaelMaleISLA BAJA TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Bernal, ManriqueMaleINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Berradia Bouajaj, MarouaneMaleINDEPENDENT
Bethencourt Díaz, Antonio JesúsMalePATEA SAN BORONDONMASTER
Bethencourt Linares, Almudena de la CruzFemale4EMESTRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Blázquez Marrero, AdriánMaleINDEPENDENTMASTER
BOLIGAR, DAMIAN PIÑEROMaleINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Buniet, PascalMaleINDEPENDENTVETERANO 60+
CASTRO FARIÑA, MARCOS GRIBERTOMaleINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Chávez Rodríguez, DiegoMaleINDEPENDENTPROMESA
chinea chinea, joseMaleGOMERON TRAILVETERANO 50
cocola, luigiMaleINDEPENDENTMASTER
DE PAZ MARTINEZ DE LA PEÑA, SARAFemaleINDEPENDENTMASTER
Dehaudt, JohnnyMaleENTRE-COTE TEAM TRAIL MASTER
Delamo Rodriguez, MariaFemaleMENSACORE TRAILMASTER
Delgado Guerra, AitorMaleINDEPENDENT
Dent, DonnaFemaleINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
DIAZ RUIZ, JUAN JOSEMaleINDEPENDENTJUNIOR
Díaz Soria, GonzaloMaleINDEPENDENTJUNIOR
Diaz suarez, JesusMaleATLANTES TRAILJUNIOR
Diaz suarez, FelixMaleATLANTES TRAILJUNIOR
DIONIS GOMEZ, LOURDESFemaleINDEPENDENTVETERANO 50
DÓNIZ RODRÍGUEZ, DANIELMaleINDEPENDENTPROMESA
Fajardo, MartaFemaleATLANTES TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
FARIÑA, ARON HERNANDEZMaleINDEPENDENTMASTER
Fariña, Aaron hernandezMaleINDEPENDENTMASTER
Fernández salido, AythamiMaleCALCE TEAM TRAILMASTER
Fumero Donate, RaquelFemalePICHON TRAIL PROJECTJUNIOR
FUMERO GARCIA, ESTEBANFemaleINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
GARCIA, HECTOR BARRUECOMaleINDEPENDENTMASTER
GARCIA, JONAS Z YERAMaleINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
García Manrique, Ramón GuillermoMaleLOFT WARRIORSMASTER
García Melián, RobertoMaleMENSACORE TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
García Paredes, AndrésMaleINDEPENDENTJUNIOR
Garcia Rey, Victor DiegoMaleINDEPENDENTMASTER
Gerlag, BibiFemaleINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Gómez Arozena, VictoriaFemaleCD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Gómez Molina, Pau IgnasiMaleINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
GONZALEZ, MANUEL NUÑEZMaleINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
González Álvarez, JonathanMaleINDEPENDENTMASTER
González diaz, NayraFemaleEASTVALLEYVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Gonzalez Fajardo, Luis EMaleATLANTES TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
González González, AidaFemaleASCENSO TRAIL
González Lorenzo, NayibeFemaleINDEPENDENTMASTER
GONZALEZ MARRERO, DIEGO VICTORMaleINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
González Medel, AlfredoMaleFITNESS POINTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Gonzalez Tejera, PabloMaleINDEPENDENTMASTER
Grasys, VytautasMalePERKUNAS
Hernández Afonso, YurenaFemaleTENERIFE CORRE TáGARA TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Hernandez Castello, JavierMaleINDEPENDENTMASTER
Hernández Herrera, JonathanMaleINDEPENDENTMASTER
HERNANDEZ MARTIN, ANTONIO MANUELMaleINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Hernandez Yanes, ManuelMaleINDEPENDENTVETERANO 50
Herrera Díaz, DomingoJoséMaleINDEPENDENTMASTER
HERTOGS MONTERO, ASTREA MARIAFemaleG.M. GRANADILLAMASTER
Ivanauskaite, RasaFemaleOK AZUOLASMASTER
LEAL MARRERO, WILFREDOMaleINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Lopez Torres, Maria InmaculadaFemaleINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Lorenzo archer, LuisMaleINDEPENDENTPROMESA
LORENZO GUTIERREZ, JUAN JOSEMaleINDEPENDENTVETERANO 60+
LUGO, SILVIA MARTINFemaleINDEPENDENT
Luis Bravo, ElizabethFemaleTENERIFE MAMUT TRAILJUNIOR
M.VIENVE, ALONSO TAVIOMaleINDEPENDENTVETERANO 60+
MARALES BORGES, RICARDO MANUELMaleINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
MARICHAL HERNANDEZ, CARLOS JESUSMaleINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Marrero Díaz, AlexisMaleINDEPENDENTMASTER
Marrero Hernandez, Joaquin EmilioMaleINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Martel Evora, TanausuMaleMACHETE TRAILJUNIOR
Martel Evora, Ana MaríaFemaleCALCE TEAM TRAIL
Martin, ChristianMaleINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Martin Bejarano, CarmeloMaleINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Martín Díaz, JuditFemaleTRAVERTOROJUNIOR
Martínez Hernández, VictorMaleNUTRIFORMATRAILMASTER
Martinez Rodriguez, FernandoMaleINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Medina Morell, DavidMaleINDEPENDENTMASTER
Méndez González, DanielMaleINDEPENDENTMASTER
Morales Díaz, EnriqueMalePATEA SAN BORONDONVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
MORENO CABRERA, OLIVIERMalePICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT - CC FOGUEO MASTER
Muñoz Perdomo, CarmenFemaleATLANTES TRAILVETERANO 50
Núñez Díaz, Sergio DanielMalePATEA SAN BORONDONMASTER
OLIVERO LIVERO, CRISTIAN MARTINMaleINDEPENDENTJUNIOR
Orozco Almenara, AndresMaleINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Padilla Izquierdo, Jose CarlosMaleCORRECAMINOS TEAMVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Palazon, Elíseo serranoMaleINDEPENDENTMASTER
PALENZUELA, VICENTE HERNANDEZMaleINDEPENDENTMASTER
Perez, EduardoMaleINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Pérez Armas, BorjaMaleINDEPENDENTJUNIOR
Pérez Fernández, CarlosMaleINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Pérez López, LuciaFemaleINDEPENDENTMASTER
Perez Monasterio, SantiagoMaleINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Pérez Pérez, JorgeMaleINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
PORCEL PORCEL, FRANCISCOMaleATLANTES TRAILVETERANO 60+
PP, ARTUROMaleTITANES DE ARICOMASTER
QUINTERO, ANGELA MORALESFemaleINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Ramos Simon, RonaldoMaleINDEPENDENT
RODRIGUEZ, LOLA MEDINAFemaleINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
RODRIGUEZ, PABLO GARCIAMaleINDEPENDENTJUNIOR
RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO DE LEONMaleINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Rodríguez Ramos, CarlosMaleINDEPENDENTMASTER
Rodríguez Albertos, Ruyman JavierMaleINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Rodriguez Cabrera, Juan JesusMalePICHON TRAIL PROJECTVETERANO 50
Rodríguez Pérez, VanessaFemaleCD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Rodriguez santos, Jose miguelMaleNINGUNOVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Rojas, DavidMaleCLUB ATLETISMO PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOSVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Ruiz de la torre, SergioMaleINDEPENDENTJUNIOR
RUIZ MARTIN, JOSE ANDRESMaleINDEPENDENTMASTER
SALVÀ BARRANCO, ANNAFemaleISLA BAJA TRAILJUNIOR
SANCHEZ DE ARMAS, JUSN SEBASTIANMaleINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
SANDEZ CASAS, JOSEMaleCD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFEMASTER
SANTANA SANTANA, Ismael GonzaloMaleINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
SANTOS CABRERA, ALEJANDROMaleCORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAMPROMESA
Santos García, DomingoMaleCORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAMVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Serrano palazon, EliseoMaleCD VALLIVANAMASTER
Silva Luis, Elisabeth TamaraFemaleINDEPENDENT
Sovijärvi, KaiMaleCARRERITASVETERANO 60+
Spartacus Lorenzo, YeriMaleSPARTACUSMASTER
Spartacus Rodríguez, CeciFemaleSPARTACUSJUNIOR
Suarez Ceballos, DanielMaleINDEPENDENTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
TRAVIESO MARTIN, MAXIMO MARTINMaleINDEPENDENTMASTER
Vaswani Aguiar, AlbertoMaleINDEPENDENTMASTER
VELAZQUEZ PERELLO, Mª BLANCAFemaleTRAVERTOROVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)