16 Fev 2019, Arico

MEDIA MARATON ARICO 2019

Classificações

Inscritos por evento

11Km

NomeGéneroClubeCategoria
ACEVEDO TRUJILLO, DIONISIO F.MasculinoIndividualVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Afonso González, Ramón S.MasculinoLOFT WARRIORSMASTER
Afonso Padrón, AliciaFemininoIndividualVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
AGUIAR GARCIA, CANDEFemininoCOMEKILOMETROS TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
ALAYON IZQUIERDO, DAVIDMasculinoIndividualVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
ALONSO HERNÁNDEZ, Mª CANDELARIAFemininoIndividual
Alonso Robayna, Carmen LuisaFemininoIndividualMASTER
Altarriba, MartaFemininoIndividualJUNIOR
ALVEREZ, ANGEL MENDEZFemininoLOFT WARRIORSVETERANO 50
ARNEDO, FERNANDO EZEQUIELMasculinoIndividualJUNIOR
ARNEDO, CARLOS FERNANDOFemininoIndividualVETERANO 60+
Barrera gorrin, Jose ManuelMasculinoIndividualVETERANO 50
Barrera Santos, DanielMasculinoWOD TENERIFE
Baso, MichaelMasculinoISLA BAJA TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Bernal, ManriqueMasculinoIndividualVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Berradia Bouajaj, MarouaneMasculinoIndividual
Bethencourt Díaz, Antonio JesúsMasculinoPATEA SAN BORONDONMASTER
Bethencourt Linares, Almudena de la CruzFeminino4EMESTRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Blázquez Marrero, AdriánMasculinoIndividualMASTER
BOLIGAR, DAMIAN PIÑEROMasculinoIndividualVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Buniet, PascalMasculinoIndividualVETERANO 60+
CASTRO FARIÑA, MARCOS GRIBERTOMasculinoIndividualVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Chávez Rodríguez, DiegoMasculinoIndividualPROMESA
chinea chinea, joseMasculinoGOMERON TRAILVETERANO 50
cocola, luigiMasculinoIndividualMASTER
DE PAZ MARTINEZ DE LA PEÑA, SARAFemininoIndividualMASTER
Dehaudt, JohnnyMasculinoENTRE-COTE TEAM TRAIL MASTER
Delamo Rodriguez, MariaFemininoMENSACORE TRAILMASTER
Delgado Guerra, AitorMasculinoIndividual
Dent, DonnaFemininoIndividualVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
DIAZ RUIZ, JUAN JOSEMasculinoIndividualJUNIOR
Díaz Soria, GonzaloMasculinoIndividualJUNIOR
Diaz suarez, JesusMasculinoATLANTES TRAILJUNIOR
Diaz suarez, FelixMasculinoATLANTES TRAILJUNIOR
DIONIS GOMEZ, LOURDESFemininoIndividualVETERANO 50
DÓNIZ RODRÍGUEZ, DANIELMasculinoIndividualPROMESA
Fajardo, MartaFemininoATLANTES TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
FARIÑA, ARON HERNANDEZMasculinoIndividualMASTER
Fariña, Aaron hernandezMasculinoIndividualMASTER
Fernández salido, AythamiMasculinoCALCE TEAM TRAILMASTER
Fumero Donate, RaquelFemininoPICHON TRAIL PROJECTJUNIOR
FUMERO GARCIA, ESTEBANFemininoIndividualVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
GARCIA, HECTOR BARRUECOMasculinoIndividualMASTER
GARCIA, JONAS Z YERAMasculinoIndividualVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
García Manrique, Ramón GuillermoMasculinoLOFT WARRIORSMASTER
García Melián, RobertoMasculinoMENSACORE TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
García Paredes, AndrésMasculinoIndividualJUNIOR
Garcia Rey, Victor DiegoMasculinoIndividualMASTER
Gerlag, BibiFemininoIndividualVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Gómez Arozena, VictoriaFemininoCD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Gómez Molina, Pau IgnasiMasculinoIndividualVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
GONZALEZ, MANUEL NUÑEZMasculinoIndividualVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
González Álvarez, JonathanMasculinoIndividualMASTER
González diaz, NayraFemininoEASTVALLEYVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Gonzalez Fajardo, Luis EMasculinoATLANTES TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
González González, AidaFemininoASCENSO TRAIL
González Lorenzo, NayibeFemininoIndividualMASTER
GONZALEZ MARRERO, DIEGO VICTORMasculinoIndividualVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
González Medel, AlfredoMasculinoFITNESS POINTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Gonzalez Tejera, PabloMasculinoIndividualMASTER
Grasys, VytautasMasculinoPERKUNAS
Hernández Afonso, YurenaFemininoTENERIFE CORRE TáGARA TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Hernandez Castello, JavierMasculinoIndividualMASTER
Hernández Herrera, JonathanMasculinoIndividualMASTER
HERNANDEZ MARTIN, ANTONIO MANUELMasculinoIndividualVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Hernandez Yanes, ManuelMasculinoIndividualVETERANO 50
Herrera Díaz, DomingoJoséMasculinoIndividualMASTER
HERTOGS MONTERO, ASTREA MARIAFemininoG.M. GRANADILLAMASTER
Ivanauskaite, RasaFemininoOK AZUOLASMASTER
LEAL MARRERO, WILFREDOMasculinoIndividualVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Lopez Torres, Maria InmaculadaFemininoIndividualVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Lorenzo archer, LuisMasculinoIndividualPROMESA
LORENZO GUTIERREZ, JUAN JOSEMasculinoIndividualVETERANO 60+
LUGO, SILVIA MARTINFemininoIndividual
Luis Bravo, ElizabethFemininoTENERIFE MAMUT TRAILJUNIOR
M.VIENVE, ALONSO TAVIOMasculinoIndividualVETERANO 60+
MARALES BORGES, RICARDO MANUELMasculinoIndividualVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
MARICHAL HERNANDEZ, CARLOS JESUSMasculinoIndividualVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Marrero Díaz, AlexisMasculinoIndividualMASTER
Marrero Hernandez, Joaquin EmilioMasculinoIndividualVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Martel Evora, TanausuMasculinoMACHETE TRAILJUNIOR
Martel Evora, Ana MaríaFemininoCALCE TEAM TRAIL
Martin, ChristianMasculinoIndividualVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Martin Bejarano, CarmeloMasculinoIndividualVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Martín Díaz, JuditFemininoTRAVERTOROJUNIOR
Martínez Hernández, VictorMasculinoNUTRIFORMATRAILMASTER
Martinez Rodriguez, FernandoMasculinoIndividualVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Medina Morell, DavidMasculinoIndividualMASTER
Méndez González, DanielMasculinoIndividualMASTER
Morales Díaz, EnriqueMasculinoPATEA SAN BORONDONVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
MORENO CABRERA, OLIVIERMasculinoPICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT - CC FOGUEO MASTER
Muñoz Perdomo, CarmenFemininoATLANTES TRAILVETERANO 50
Núñez Díaz, Sergio DanielMasculinoPATEA SAN BORONDONMASTER
OLIVERO LIVERO, CRISTIAN MARTINMasculinoIndividualJUNIOR
Orozco Almenara, AndresMasculinoIndividualVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Padilla Izquierdo, Jose CarlosMasculinoCORRECAMINOS TEAMVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Palazon, Elíseo serranoMasculinoIndividualMASTER
PALENZUELA, VICENTE HERNANDEZMasculinoIndividualMASTER
Perez, EduardoMasculinoIndividualVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Pérez Armas, BorjaMasculinoIndividualJUNIOR
Pérez Fernández, CarlosMasculinoIndividualVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Pérez López, LuciaFemininoIndividualMASTER
Perez Monasterio, SantiagoMasculinoIndividualVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Pérez Pérez, JorgeMasculinoIndividualVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
PORCEL PORCEL, FRANCISCOMasculinoATLANTES TRAILVETERANO 60+
PP, ARTUROMasculinoTITANES DE ARICOMASTER
QUINTERO, ANGELA MORALESFemininoIndividualVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Ramos Simon, RonaldoMasculinoIndividual
RODRIGUEZ, LOLA MEDINAFemininoIndividualVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
RODRIGUEZ, PABLO GARCIAMasculinoIndividualJUNIOR
RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO DE LEONMasculinoIndividualVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Rodríguez Ramos, CarlosMasculinoIndividualMASTER
Rodríguez Albertos, Ruyman JavierMasculinoIndividualVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Rodriguez Cabrera, Juan JesusMasculinoPICHON TRAIL PROJECTVETERANO 50
Rodríguez Pérez, VanessaFemininoCD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Rodriguez santos, Jose miguelMasculinoNINGUNOVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Rojas, DavidMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOSVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Ruiz de la torre, SergioMasculinoIndividualJUNIOR
RUIZ MARTIN, JOSE ANDRESMasculinoIndividualMASTER
SALVÀ BARRANCO, ANNAFemininoISLA BAJA TRAILJUNIOR
SANCHEZ DE ARMAS, JUSN SEBASTIANMasculinoIndividualVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
SANDEZ CASAS, JOSEMasculinoCD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFEMASTER
SANTANA SANTANA, Ismael GonzaloMasculinoIndividualVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
SANTOS CABRERA, ALEJANDROMasculinoCORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAMPROMESA
Santos García, DomingoMasculinoCORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAMVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Serrano palazon, EliseoMasculinoCD VALLIVANAMASTER
Silva Luis, Elisabeth TamaraFemininoIndividual
Sovijärvi, KaiMasculinoCARRERITASVETERANO 60+
Spartacus Lorenzo, YeriMasculinoSPARTACUSMASTER
Spartacus Rodríguez, CeciFemininoSPARTACUSJUNIOR
Suarez Ceballos, DanielMasculinoIndividualVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
TRAVIESO MARTIN, MAXIMO MARTINMasculinoIndividualMASTER
Vaswani Aguiar, AlbertoMasculinoIndividualMASTER
VELAZQUEZ PERELLO, Mª BLANCAFemininoTRAVERTOROVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)