12 Oct 2019, Muskiz

Mello Saria 8

Classificacions

Inscrits a Carrera MELLO SARIA

25km

NomGènereClub
Aguion Suañez, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Aguion Suañez, AxierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Aguirre Gallego, IñigoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Aldama cortina, VirginiaFemeninoCLUB AMAROK TXAKURKROS
Allende, GaizkaMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Allua iglesias, ArkaitzMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Almodóvar Carrillo, NatanMasculinoJIORINGS
Antoñana, MartaFemeninoGRAF SESTAO
Arana Rodriguez, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Arieta benito, AnderMasculinoGANERANTZ
Arribas huerga, RamiroMasculinoGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
Arroniz Sanz, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Augusto Garcia, AlexanderMasculinoBASAJAUN MENDI TALDEA
Aza Gomez, AlbertoMasculinoPUENTE DEL CANTO
AZUMENDI, ALBERTOMasculinoMUNAY KIROL KLUBA
Barragan Garcia, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Barrena Zabala, XabierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Barroso Arroyo, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Bastegieta, KepaMasculinoARROLAPE
BECERRA PAEZ, WALTERMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Bejarano Roig, MikelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
BELTRÁN PEREDA, RAMÓNMasculinoINDEPENDENT
BEREZO DIEZ, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Betolaza Beloqui, JonMasculinoINDEPENDENT
blanco alvarado, raulMasculinoCLUB AMAROK TXAKURKROS
Bonet badiola, IMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Bringas, MikelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CABRERA BECARES, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Cabrera Duran, JavierMasculinoGANERANTZ
Calle Baraja, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Calvo Martinez, OlgaFemeninoGANERANTZ
Campillo Montejo, SoniaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Campo Gordo, AitorMasculinoSENDOA
Caño, JosuMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CASASEMPERE GOMEZ DE CADIÑANOS, AITORMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Castañares zorrozua, ArkaitzMasculinoARROLAPE
Castañeda, GorkaMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CHASSAGNE, SébastienMasculinoSDKORRIKAZALEAK
CONDE, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Conde San Martin, UnaiMasculinoORKATZAK
De Juan, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
De la Quintana Iriondo, EusebioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
de las Rivas Valdezate, AndoniMasculinoGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
de miguel galdames, pedroMasculinoGANERANTZ
Diaz, XabierMasculinoMELLO TRAIL TALDEA
Diaz Romeral Gaminde, JorgeMasculinoCABRAS LOCAS TEAM
DIEZ JORRIN, JUNCALFemeninoINDEPENDENT
DOMINGUEZ, JORGEMasculinoCORRECASTRO EUROSPORT
Echavarri Barrena, IñakiMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Eskurza Perez, XabierMasculinoHARRAPARIAK MENDI KLUBA
Etxebarria coloma, JavierMasculinoGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
Felipe Rodríguez, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Fernandez de Gobeo Ortiz de Zarate, IkerMasculinoCLUB DE MONTANA GASTEIZ
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, BORJAMasculinoINDEPENDENT
FERNANDEZ SEGURA, ALFONSOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Franco Picon, MarkoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
FRUTOS GUTIERREZ, ZURIÑEFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Gallastegui, ElenaFemeninoGANERANTZ
García, CarlosMasculinoGANERANTZ
GARCIA JACA, JAVIERMasculinoTRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA
García Laza, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
García Morodo, JulianMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GARCIA ORTIZ, CARLOSMasculinoAURRERANTZ
Garcia Rodriguez, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GARCIA RUBIO, MARCOSMasculinoIZAITIRA WORLD TRAIL TEAM
Garrido Martínez, IñigoMasculinoETORKIZUNA
González Alcalde, EduardoMasculinoBANZAII ANTáRTICA
GONZALEZ DIAZ DE CERIO, JONMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Gonzalez Morales, UnaiMasculinoINDEPENDENT
González Olmedo, AndrésMasculinoCLUB ALPINO SAMANO
Hernandez, alexanderMasculinoU.D. MUÑATONES
HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoMIRU GAIN, M.E.
Hurtado Campo, EnekoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Ibarrondo Barruetabeña, EdortaMasculinoETORKIZUNA
ilarza Angulo, Juan AntonioMasculinoCORRECASTRO EUROSPORT
Inoriza Bustamante, JosebaMasculinoCORRECASTRO EUROSPORT
Iraeta Cigaran, GorkaMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Irazu Garitaonandia, IñakiMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Iriondo, EnekoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Isusi, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Ituiño, Juan ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Iza Mendez, AndoniMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Izurieta, AnderMasculinoCORRECASTRO EUROSPORT
Jaca Gonzalez, RodrigoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Jimenez gomez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Kintana Arrese, AsierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Lamagrande, ConradoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Larrat, AngéliqueFemeninoGANERANTZ
LARRAZABAL PALACIO, JOSE FELIPEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Lasa gonzalez, AimarMasculinoINDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
LASA IMAZ, KOROFemeninoC.D. GIRLS ON FIRE
Lasa Imaz, MIKELMasculinoBEER RUNNERS BILBAO
Legarra Urresti, AnderMasculinoARROLAPE
Lejarzegi Urizar, EkaitzMasculinoARROLAPE
LOMBAN MERA, MONICAFemeninoBORN TWO RUN
López, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
LÓPEZ ZABALLA, EDUARDOMasculinoAMURRIO TRAIL TALDEA
loroño, ikerMasculinoBASAJAUN MENDI TALDEA
lotina gaubeka, josuMasculinoMRT TRITOIAK
Macia, MikelMasculinoTXURRUNTXURTU
Mallorquín lópez, LauraFemeninoAMURRIO TRAIL TALDEA
Mancha Dominguez, JuanmiMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MARDARAS GARCIA, GAIZKAMasculinoKRT
MARÍA SERRA, JUANMasculinoSENDOA
Marlasca del Rio, JosueMasculinoRUNNER MICE
Martin Delgado, UnaiMasculinoARROLAPE
Martin Lamas, JuantxuMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Martín López, JosebaMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Martin martinez, Francisco javierMasculinoCLUB ELEMENTAL KM VERTICAL TORRELAVEGA
Martin Olabarriaga, AritzMasculinoARROLAPE
Martin Ramila, EnekoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Martinez alevia, IgorMasculinoINDEPENDENT
mateo arnoso, ekainMasculinoATXAZPE MENDI TALDEA
MIDON MAZA, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MIGUEL, DAVIDMasculinoHARRAPARIAK MENDI KLUBA
Miras Moreno, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Momeñe Rojas, NataliaFemeninoGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
MOURO QUINTANILLA, MARI CARMENFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Muñoz Carrera, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoTRAGALEGUAS
MUÑOZ ERASUN, ARKAITZMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Muñoz Palomo, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MUÑOZ PALOMO, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Murga Costa, JaviMasculinoAURRERANTZ
Muro Azurmendi, Jon AnderMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Odriozola Urkiza, ZutoiaFemeninoINDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
Oribe Alvarez, JonMasculinoCDA AURRERANTZ SESTAO
Otaola Aldai, Juan JoseMasculinoAZPIGORRI MENDI KLUBA
Pascual Alcalde, DiegoMasculinoBASAJAUN MENDI TALDEA
PEDRUEZA FUNCIA, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Picaza marino, IñigoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Pinto, GinaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
razga, ismailMasculinoINDEPENDENT
REIGOSA FERNANDEZ, JOSE CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
remirez de Ganuza Ramos, YolandaFemeninoGUALDETXU MBTT
Rico Arechaederra, CristinaFemeninoNONSTOP AVENTURA
Rodríguez sebio, IñakiMasculinoGANERANTZ
Rojo gancedo, RaulMasculinoGANERANTZ
Rueda ruiz, NestorMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Salvarrey, EnekoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Samaniego Bouso, HodeiMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SancheZ, OctavioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SÁNCHEZ ABAD, MONIKAFemeninoGANERANTZ
Sanchoyerto ugarte, IñakiMasculinoGUALDETXU MBTT
Santorum, marioMasculinoCDM DESAFIO URBION
santos rodriguez, azibarMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Seoane Izaguirre, SebastiánMasculinoARANTEK TEAM
Serna González, IñakiMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SEVILLANO GUERRA, SANDRAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Sierra, AsierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Silva Cabrero, AlexanderMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SIMON ELIZUNDIA, LUIS ALFONSOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SOLANA BURUAGA, MIKELDIMasculinoTRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA
Solanas, FelicisimoMasculinoGRAFSESTAO
Solórzano Landa, IkerMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Soto, ElederMasculinoINDEPENDENT
TORMO MARTINEZ, JOSE LUISMasculinoKRT
Trigueros Garrote, MireiaFemeninoGANERANTZ
URIARTE PRECIADO, AITORMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Urkidi sanz, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Urkixo Ibarretxe, EliasMasculinoCONSTRUCCIONES HERMANOS DIEZ
Urquijo, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Urquijo Sagarduy, PedroMasculinoAIARAMENDI KORRIKALARIAK
Vallejo ugarte, KepaMasculinoAIARAMENDI KORRIKALARIAK
vazquez rodriguez, montseFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Vicente Olabarria, SusanaFemeninoHARRAPARIAK MENDI KLUBA
Vidal, AsierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Villanueva, iñigoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Villanueva Piedrabuena, AnderMasculinoEGURRE K3
Zabala icaran, XabierMasculinoARROLAPE
Zamorano, GorkaMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Zárate benito, SendoaMasculinoCLUB ALPINO SAMANO
Zarrabeitia, anderMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Zorriketa Larburu, KoldoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Zubero Olaetxea, JosuMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
zubiaga garcia, santiagoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Zulueta Barrera, SaioaFemeninoARANTEK TEAM
Zurimendi Galdos, IsuzkoMasculinoINDEPENDENT