12 Out 2019, Muskiz

Mello Saria 8

Classificações

Inscritos por evento

25Km

NomeGéneroClube
Aguion Suañez, OscarMasculinoIndividual
Aguion Suañez, AxierMasculinoIndividual
Aguirre Gallego, IñigoMasculinoIndividual
Aldama cortina, VirginiaFemininoCLUB AMAROK TXAKURKROS
Allende, GaizkaMasculinoIndividual
Allua iglesias, ArkaitzMasculinoIndividual
Almodóvar Carrillo, NatanMasculinoJIORINGS
Antoñana, MartaFemininoGRAF SESTAO
Arana Rodriguez, IvanMasculinoIndividual
Arieta benito, AnderMasculinoGANERANTZ
Arribas huerga, RamiroMasculinoGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
Arroniz Sanz, JavierMasculinoIndividual
Augusto Garcia, AlexanderMasculinoBASAJAUN MENDI TALDEA
Aza Gomez, AlbertoMasculinoPUENTE DEL CANTO
AZUMENDI, ALBERTOMasculinoMUNAY KIROL KLUBA
Barragan Garcia, MiguelMasculinoIndividual
Barrena Zabala, XabierMasculinoIndividual
Barroso Arroyo, Juan CarlosMasculinoIndividual
Bastegieta, KepaMasculinoARROLAPE
BECERRA PAEZ, WALTERMasculinoIndividual
Bejarano Roig, MikelMasculinoIndividual
BELTRÁN PEREDA, RAMÓNMasculinoIndividual
BEREZO DIEZ, JORGEMasculinoIndividual
Betolaza Beloqui, JonMasculinoIndividual
blanco alvarado, raulMasculinoCLUB AMAROK TXAKURKROS
Bonet badiola, IMasculinoIndividual
Bringas, MikelMasculinoIndividual
CABRERA BECARES, OSCARMasculinoIndividual
Cabrera Duran, JavierMasculinoGANERANTZ
Calle Baraja, MiguelMasculinoIndividual
Calvo Martinez, OlgaFemininoGANERANTZ
Campillo Montejo, SoniaFemininoIndividual
Campo Gordo, AitorMasculinoSENDOA
Caño, JosuMasculinoIndividual
CASASEMPERE GOMEZ DE CADIÑANOS, AITORMasculinoIndividual
Castañares zorrozua, ArkaitzMasculinoARROLAPE
Castañeda, GorkaMasculinoIndividual
CHASSAGNE, SébastienMasculinoSDKORRIKAZALEAK
CONDE, PABLOMasculinoIndividual
Conde San Martin, UnaiMasculinoORKATZAK
De Juan, Jose LuisMasculinoIndividual
De la Quintana Iriondo, EusebioMasculinoIndividual
de las Rivas Valdezate, AndoniMasculinoGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
de miguel galdames, pedroMasculinoGANERANTZ
Diaz, XabierMasculinoMELLO TRAIL TALDEA
Diaz Romeral Gaminde, JorgeMasculinoCABRAS LOCAS TEAM
DIEZ JORRIN, JUNCALFemininoIndividual
DOMINGUEZ, JORGEMasculinoCORRECASTRO EUROSPORT
Echavarri Barrena, IñakiMasculinoIndividual
Eskurza Perez, XabierMasculinoHARRAPARIAK MENDI KLUBA
Etxebarria coloma, JavierMasculinoGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
Felipe Rodríguez, AlfonsoMasculinoIndividual
Fernandez de Gobeo Ortiz de Zarate, IkerMasculinoCLUB DE MONTANA GASTEIZ
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, BORJAMasculinoIndividual
FERNANDEZ SEGURA, ALFONSOMasculinoIndividual
Franco Picon, MarkoMasculinoIndividual
FRUTOS GUTIERREZ, ZURIÑEFemininoIndividual
Gallastegui, ElenaFemininoGANERANTZ
García, CarlosMasculinoGANERANTZ
GARCIA JACA, JAVIERMasculinoTRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA
García Laza, JavierMasculinoIndividual
García Morodo, JulianMasculinoIndividual
GARCIA ORTIZ, CARLOSMasculinoAURRERANTZ
Garcia Rodriguez, JesusMasculinoIndividual
GARCIA RUBIO, MARCOSMasculinoIZAITIRA WORLD TRAIL TEAM
Garrido Martínez, IñigoMasculinoETORKIZUNA
González Alcalde, EduardoMasculinoBANZAII ANTáRTICA
GONZALEZ DIAZ DE CERIO, JONMasculinoIndividual
Gonzalez Morales, UnaiMasculinoIndividual
González Olmedo, AndrésMasculinoCLUB ALPINO SAMANO
Hernandez, alexanderMasculinoU.D. MUÑATONES
HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoMIRU GAIN, M.E.
Hurtado Campo, EnekoMasculinoIndividual
Ibarrondo Barruetabeña, EdortaMasculinoETORKIZUNA
ilarza Angulo, Juan AntonioMasculinoCORRECASTRO EUROSPORT
Inoriza Bustamante, JosebaMasculinoCORRECASTRO EUROSPORT
Iraeta Cigaran, GorkaMasculinoIndividual
Irazu Garitaonandia, IñakiMasculinoIndividual
Iriondo, EnekoMasculinoIndividual
Isusi, DiegoMasculinoIndividual
Ituiño, Juan ManuelMasculinoIndividual
Iza Mendez, AndoniMasculinoIndividual
Izurieta, AnderMasculinoCORRECASTRO EUROSPORT
Jaca Gonzalez, RodrigoMasculinoIndividual
Jimenez gomez, CarlosMasculinoIndividual
Kintana Arrese, AsierMasculinoIndividual
Lamagrande, ConradoMasculinoIndividual
Larrat, AngéliqueFemininoGANERANTZ
LARRAZABAL PALACIO, JOSE FELIPEMasculinoIndividual
Lasa gonzalez, AimarMasculinoINDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
LASA IMAZ, KOROFemininoC.D. GIRLS ON FIRE
Lasa Imaz, MIKELMasculinoBEER RUNNERS BILBAO
Legarra Urresti, AnderMasculinoARROLAPE
Lejarzegi Urizar, EkaitzMasculinoARROLAPE
LOMBAN MERA, MONICAFemininoBORN TWO RUN
López, JorgeMasculinoIndividual
LÓPEZ ZABALLA, EDUARDOMasculinoAMURRIO TRAIL TALDEA
loroño, ikerMasculinoBASAJAUN MENDI TALDEA
lotina gaubeka, josuMasculinoMRT TRITOIAK
Macia, MikelMasculinoTXURRUNTXURTU
Mallorquín lópez, LauraFemininoAMURRIO TRAIL TALDEA
Mancha Dominguez, JuanmiMasculinoIndividual
MARDARAS GARCIA, GAIZKAMasculinoKRT
MARÍA SERRA, JUANMasculinoSENDOA
Marlasca del Rio, JosueMasculinoRUNNER MICE
Martin Delgado, UnaiMasculinoARROLAPE
Martin Lamas, JuantxuMasculinoIndividual
Martín López, JosebaMasculinoIndividual
Martin martinez, Francisco javierMasculinoCLUB ELEMENTAL KM VERTICAL TORRELAVEGA
Martin Olabarriaga, AritzMasculinoARROLAPE
Martin Ramila, EnekoMasculinoIndividual
Martinez alevia, IgorMasculinoIndividual
mateo arnoso, ekainMasculinoATXAZPE MENDI TALDEA
MIDON MAZA, RUBENMasculinoIndividual
MIGUEL, DAVIDMasculinoHARRAPARIAK MENDI KLUBA
Miras Moreno, JoseMasculinoIndividual
Momeñe Rojas, NataliaFemininoGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
MOURO QUINTANILLA, MARI CARMENFemininoIndividual
Muñoz Carrera, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoTRAGALEGUAS
MUÑOZ ERASUN, ARKAITZMasculinoIndividual
Muñoz Palomo, JesusMasculinoIndividual
MUÑOZ PALOMO, JESUSMasculinoIndividual
Murga Costa, JaviMasculinoAURRERANTZ
Muro Azurmendi, Jon AnderMasculinoIndividual
Odriozola Urkiza, ZutoiaFemininoINDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
Oribe Alvarez, JonMasculinoCDA AURRERANTZ SESTAO
Otaola Aldai, Juan JoseMasculinoAZPIGORRI MENDI KLUBA
Pascual Alcalde, DiegoMasculinoBASAJAUN MENDI TALDEA
PEDRUEZA FUNCIA, ROBERTOMasculinoIndividual
Picaza marino, IñigoMasculinoIndividual
Pinto, GinaFemininoIndividual
razga, ismailMasculinoIndividual
REIGOSA FERNANDEZ, JOSE CARLOSMasculinoIndividual
remirez de Ganuza Ramos, YolandaFemininoGUALDETXU MBTT
Rico Arechaederra, CristinaFemininoNONSTOP AVENTURA
Rodríguez sebio, IñakiMasculinoGANERANTZ
Rojo gancedo, RaulMasculinoGANERANTZ
Rueda ruiz, NestorMasculinoIndividual
Salvarrey, EnekoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Samaniego Bouso, HodeiMasculinoIndividual
SancheZ, OctavioMasculinoIndividual
SÁNCHEZ ABAD, MONIKAFemininoGANERANTZ
Sanchoyerto ugarte, IñakiMasculinoGUALDETXU MBTT
Santorum, marioMasculinoCDM DESAFIO URBION
santos rodriguez, azibarMasculinoIndividual
Seoane Izaguirre, SebastiánMasculinoARANTEK TEAM
Serna González, IñakiMasculinoIndividual
SEVILLANO GUERRA, SANDRAFemininoIndividual
Sierra, AsierMasculinoIndividual
Silva Cabrero, AlexanderMasculinoIndividual
SIMON ELIZUNDIA, LUIS ALFONSOMasculinoIndividual
SOLANA BURUAGA, MIKELDIMasculinoTRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA
Solanas, FelicisimoMasculinoGRAFSESTAO
Solórzano Landa, IkerMasculinoIndividual
Soto, ElederMasculinoIndividual
TORMO MARTINEZ, JOSE LUISMasculinoKRT
Trigueros Garrote, MireiaFemininoGANERANTZ
URIARTE PRECIADO, AITORMasculinoIndividual
Urkidi sanz, CarlosMasculinoIndividual
Urkixo Ibarretxe, EliasMasculinoCONSTRUCCIONES HERMANOS DIEZ
Urquijo, MiguelMasculinoIndividual
Urquijo Sagarduy, PedroMasculinoAIARAMENDI KORRIKALARIAK
Vallejo ugarte, KepaMasculinoAIARAMENDI KORRIKALARIAK
vazquez rodriguez, montseFemininoIndividual
Vicente Olabarria, SusanaFemininoHARRAPARIAK MENDI KLUBA
Vidal, AsierMasculinoIndividual
Villanueva, iñigoMasculinoIndividual
Villanueva Piedrabuena, AnderMasculinoEGURRE K3
Zabala icaran, XabierMasculinoARROLAPE
Zamorano, GorkaMasculinoIndividual
Zárate benito, SendoaMasculinoCLUB ALPINO SAMANO
Zarrabeitia, anderMasculinoIndividual
Zorriketa Larburu, KoldoMasculinoIndividual
Zubero Olaetxea, JosuMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
zubiaga garcia, santiagoMasculinoIndividual
Zulueta Barrera, SaioaFemininoARANTEK TEAM
Zurimendi Galdos, IsuzkoMasculinoIndividual