12 oct 2019, Muskiz

Mello Saria 8

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a Carrera MELLO SARIA

25km

NombreGéneroClub
Aguion Suañez, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aguion Suañez, AxierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aguirre Gallego, IñigoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aldama cortina, VirginiaFemeninoCLUB AMAROK TXAKURKROS
Allende, GaizkaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Allua iglesias, ArkaitzMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Almodóvar Carrillo, NatanMasculinoJIORINGS
Antoñana, MartaFemeninoGRAF SESTAO
Arana Rodriguez, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arieta benito, AnderMasculinoGANERANTZ
Arribas huerga, RamiroMasculinoGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
Arroniz Sanz, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Augusto Garcia, AlexanderMasculinoBASAJAUN MENDI TALDEA
Aza Gomez, AlbertoMasculinoPUENTE DEL CANTO
AZUMENDI, ALBERTOMasculinoMUNAY KIROL KLUBA
Barragan Garcia, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barrena Zabala, XabierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barroso Arroyo, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bastegieta, KepaMasculinoARROLAPE
BECERRA PAEZ, WALTERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bejarano Roig, MikelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BELTRÁN PEREDA, RAMÓNMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BEREZO DIEZ, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Betolaza Beloqui, JonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
blanco alvarado, raulMasculinoCLUB AMAROK TXAKURKROS
Bonet badiola, IMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bringas, MikelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CABRERA BECARES, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cabrera Duran, JavierMasculinoGANERANTZ
Calle Baraja, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Calvo Martinez, OlgaFemeninoGANERANTZ
Campillo Montejo, SoniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Campo Gordo, AitorMasculinoSENDOA
Caño, JosuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASASEMPERE GOMEZ DE CADIÑANOS, AITORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Castañares zorrozua, ArkaitzMasculinoARROLAPE
Castañeda, GorkaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CHASSAGNE, SébastienMasculinoSDKORRIKAZALEAK
CONDE, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Conde San Martin, UnaiMasculinoORKATZAK
De Juan, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
De la Quintana Iriondo, EusebioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
de las Rivas Valdezate, AndoniMasculinoGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
de miguel galdames, pedroMasculinoGANERANTZ
Diaz, XabierMasculinoMELLO TRAIL TALDEA
Diaz Romeral Gaminde, JorgeMasculinoCABRAS LOCAS TEAM
DIEZ JORRIN, JUNCALFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
DOMINGUEZ, JORGEMasculinoCORRECASTRO EUROSPORT
Echavarri Barrena, IñakiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Eskurza Perez, XabierMasculinoHARRAPARIAK MENDI KLUBA
Etxebarria coloma, JavierMasculinoGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
Felipe Rodríguez, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernandez de Gobeo Ortiz de Zarate, IkerMasculinoCLUB DE MONTANA GASTEIZ
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, BORJAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ SEGURA, ALFONSOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Franco Picon, MarkoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FRUTOS GUTIERREZ, ZURIÑEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gallastegui, ElenaFemeninoGANERANTZ
García, CarlosMasculinoGANERANTZ
GARCIA JACA, JAVIERMasculinoTRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA
García Laza, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Morodo, JulianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA ORTIZ, CARLOSMasculinoAURRERANTZ
Garcia Rodriguez, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA RUBIO, MARCOSMasculinoIZAITIRA WORLD TRAIL TEAM
Garrido Martínez, IñigoMasculinoETORKIZUNA
González Alcalde, EduardoMasculinoBANZAII ANTáRTICA
GONZALEZ DIAZ DE CERIO, JONMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonzalez Morales, UnaiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
González Olmedo, AndrésMasculinoCLUB ALPINO SAMANO
Hernandez, alexanderMasculinoU.D. MUÑATONES
HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoMIRU GAIN, M.E.
Hurtado Campo, EnekoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ibarrondo Barruetabeña, EdortaMasculinoETORKIZUNA
ilarza Angulo, Juan AntonioMasculinoCORRECASTRO EUROSPORT
Inoriza Bustamante, JosebaMasculinoCORRECASTRO EUROSPORT
Iraeta Cigaran, GorkaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Irazu Garitaonandia, IñakiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Iriondo, EnekoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Isusi, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ituiño, Juan ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Iza Mendez, AndoniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Izurieta, AnderMasculinoCORRECASTRO EUROSPORT
Jaca Gonzalez, RodrigoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jimenez gomez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Kintana Arrese, AsierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lamagrande, ConradoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Larrat, AngéliqueFemeninoGANERANTZ
LARRAZABAL PALACIO, JOSE FELIPEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lasa gonzalez, AimarMasculinoINDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
LASA IMAZ, KOROFemeninoC.D. GIRLS ON FIRE
Lasa Imaz, MIKELMasculinoBEER RUNNERS BILBAO
Legarra Urresti, AnderMasculinoARROLAPE
Lejarzegi Urizar, EkaitzMasculinoARROLAPE
LOMBAN MERA, MONICAFemeninoBORN TWO RUN
López, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LÓPEZ ZABALLA, EDUARDOMasculinoAMURRIO TRAIL TALDEA
loroño, ikerMasculinoBASAJAUN MENDI TALDEA
lotina gaubeka, josuMasculinoMRT TRITOIAK
Macia, MikelMasculinoTXURRUNTXURTU
Mallorquín lópez, LauraFemeninoAMURRIO TRAIL TALDEA
Mancha Dominguez, JuanmiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARDARAS GARCIA, GAIZKAMasculinoKRT
MARÍA SERRA, JUANMasculinoSENDOA
Marlasca del Rio, JosueMasculinoRUNNER MICE
Martin Delgado, UnaiMasculinoARROLAPE
Martin Lamas, JuantxuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martín López, JosebaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martin martinez, Francisco javierMasculinoCLUB ELEMENTAL KM VERTICAL TORRELAVEGA
Martin Olabarriaga, AritzMasculinoARROLAPE
Martin Ramila, EnekoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez alevia, IgorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
mateo arnoso, ekainMasculinoATXAZPE MENDI TALDEA
MIDON MAZA, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL, DAVIDMasculinoHARRAPARIAK MENDI KLUBA
Miras Moreno, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Momeñe Rojas, NataliaFemeninoGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
MOURO QUINTANILLA, MARI CARMENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Carrera, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoTRAGALEGUAS
MUÑOZ ERASUN, ARKAITZMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Palomo, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MUÑOZ PALOMO, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Murga Costa, JaviMasculinoAURRERANTZ
Muro Azurmendi, Jon AnderMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Odriozola Urkiza, ZutoiaFemeninoINDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
Oribe Alvarez, JonMasculinoCDA AURRERANTZ SESTAO
Otaola Aldai, Juan JoseMasculinoAZPIGORRI MENDI KLUBA
Pascual Alcalde, DiegoMasculinoBASAJAUN MENDI TALDEA
PEDRUEZA FUNCIA, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Picaza marino, IñigoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pinto, GinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
razga, ismailMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
REIGOSA FERNANDEZ, JOSE CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
remirez de Ganuza Ramos, YolandaFemeninoGUALDETXU MBTT
Rico Arechaederra, CristinaFemeninoNONSTOP AVENTURA
Rodríguez sebio, IñakiMasculinoGANERANTZ
Rojo gancedo, RaulMasculinoGANERANTZ
Rueda ruiz, NestorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Salvarrey, EnekoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Samaniego Bouso, HodeiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SancheZ, OctavioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SÁNCHEZ ABAD, MONIKAFemeninoGANERANTZ
Sanchoyerto ugarte, IñakiMasculinoGUALDETXU MBTT
Santorum, marioMasculinoCDM DESAFIO URBION
santos rodriguez, azibarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Seoane Izaguirre, SebastiánMasculinoARANTEK TEAM
Serna González, IñakiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SEVILLANO GUERRA, SANDRAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sierra, AsierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Silva Cabrero, AlexanderMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SIMON ELIZUNDIA, LUIS ALFONSOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SOLANA BURUAGA, MIKELDIMasculinoTRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA
Solanas, FelicisimoMasculinoGRAFSESTAO
Solórzano Landa, IkerMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Soto, ElederMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TORMO MARTINEZ, JOSE LUISMasculinoKRT
Trigueros Garrote, MireiaFemeninoGANERANTZ
URIARTE PRECIADO, AITORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Urkidi sanz, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Urkixo Ibarretxe, EliasMasculinoCONSTRUCCIONES HERMANOS DIEZ
Urquijo, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Urquijo Sagarduy, PedroMasculinoAIARAMENDI KORRIKALARIAK
Vallejo ugarte, KepaMasculinoAIARAMENDI KORRIKALARIAK
vazquez rodriguez, montseFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Vicente Olabarria, SusanaFemeninoHARRAPARIAK MENDI KLUBA
Vidal, AsierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Villanueva, iñigoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Villanueva Piedrabuena, AnderMasculinoEGURRE K3
Zabala icaran, XabierMasculinoARROLAPE
Zamorano, GorkaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Zárate benito, SendoaMasculinoCLUB ALPINO SAMANO
Zarrabeitia, anderMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Zorriketa Larburu, KoldoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Zubero Olaetxea, JosuMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
zubiaga garcia, santiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Zulueta Barrera, SaioaFemeninoARANTEK TEAM
Zurimendi Galdos, IsuzkoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE