12 oct 2019, Muskiz

Mello Saria 8

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a Carrera MELLO SARIA

25km

NombreGéneroClub
Aguion Suañez, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aguirre Gallego, IñigoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Allende, GaizkaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Almodóvar Carrillo, NatanMasculinoJIORINGS
Antoñana, MartaFemeninoGRAF SESTAO
Arana Rodriguez, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arribas huerga, RamiroMasculinoGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
Arroniz Sanz, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AZUMENDI, ALBERTOMasculinoMUNAY KIROL KLUBA
Barragan Garcia, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barrena Zabala, XabierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Basterra, JoaquinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BECERRA PAEZ, WALTERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BELTRÁN PEREDA, RAMÓNMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BEREZO DIEZ, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
blanco alvarado, raulMasculinoCLUB AMAROK TXAKURKROS
Bustillo, NereaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CABRERA BECARES, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cabrera Duran, JavierMasculinoGANERANTZ
Calle Baraja, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Calvo Martinez, OlgaFemeninoGANERANTZ
Campillo Montejo, SoniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CHASSAGNE, SébastienMasculinoSDKORRIKAZALEAK
CONDE, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Contador, PedroMasculinoTRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA
De Juan, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
de las Rivas Valdezate, AndoniMasculinoGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
de miguel galdames, pedroMasculinoGANERANTZ
Diaz, XabierMasculinoMELLO TRAIL TALDEA
Diaz Romeral Gaminde, JorgeMasculinoCABRAS LOCAS TEAM
Echavarri Barrena, IñakiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Eskurza Perez, XabierMasculinoHARRAPARIAK MENDI KLUBA
Etxebarria coloma, JavierMasculinoGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
Fernandez de Gobeo Ortiz de Zarate, IkerMasculinoCLUB DE MONTANA GASTEIZ
FERNANDEZ SEGURA, ALFONSOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Franco Picon, MarkoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FRUTOS GUTIERREZ, ZURIÑEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA JACA, JAVIERMasculinoTRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA
García Laza, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Rodriguez, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA RUBIO, MARCOSMasculinoIZAITIRA WORLD TRAIL TEAM
Gonzalez Morales, UnaiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
González Olmedo, AndrésMasculinoCLUB ALPINO SAMANO
Hernandez, alexanderMasculinoU.D. MUÑATONES
HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoMIRU GAIN, M.E.
Hurtado Campo, EnekoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Iniesta Perea, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Inoriza Bustamante, JosebaMasculinoCORRECASTRO EUROSPORT
Iraeta Cigaran, GorkaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Irazu Garitaonandia, IñakiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Iriondo, EnekoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Isusi, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ituiño, Juan ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Iturriaga González, Nerea EugeniaFemeninoGRAFSESTAO
Izurieta, AnderMasculinoCORRECASTRO EUROSPORT
Jimenez gomez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Kintana Arrese, AsierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lamagrande, ConradoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LARRAZABAL PALACIO, JOSE FELIPEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOMBAN MERA, MONICAFemeninoBORN TWO RUN
LÓPEZ ZABALLA, EDUARDOMasculinoAMURRIO TRAIL TALDEA
loroño, ikerMasculinoBASAJAUN MENDI TALDEA
lotina gaubeka, josuMasculinoMRT TRITOIAK
Macia, MikelMasculinoTXURRUNTXURTU
Mallorquín lópez, LauraFemeninoAMURRIO TRAIL TALDEA
Mancha Dominguez, JuanmiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARDARAS GARCIA, GAIZKAMasculinoKRT
MARÍA SERRA, JUANMasculinoSENDOA
Marlasca del Rio, JosueMasculinoRUNNER MICE
Martin Lamas, JuantxuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martín López, JosebaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martin Ramila, EnekoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez alevia, IgorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MIDON MAZA, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MOURO QUINTANILLA, MARI CARMENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Carrera, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoTRAGALEGUAS
MUÑOZ ERASUN, ARKAIZFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Palomo, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Murga Costa, JaviMasculinoAURRERANTZ
Muro Azurmendi, Jon AnderMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Odriozola Urkiza, ZutoiaFemeninoINDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
Oribe Alvarez, JonMasculinoCDA AURRERANTZ SESTAO
Pascual Alcalde, DiegoMasculinoBASAJAUN MENDI TALDEA
Picaza marino, IñigoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pinto, GinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
razga, ismailMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
REIGOSA FERNANDEZ, JOSE CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
remirez de Ganuza Ramos, YolandaFemeninoGUALDETXU MBTT
Rodríguez sebio, IñakiMasculinoGANERANTZ
Rojo gancedo, RaulMasculinoGANERANTZ
Rueda ruiz, NestorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Samaniego Bouso, HodeiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SÁNCHEZ ABAD, MONIKAFemeninoGANERANTZ
Sanchoyerto ugarte, IñakiMasculinoGUALDETXU MBTT
santos rodriguez, azibarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SEVILLANO GUERRA, SANDRAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sierra, AsierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SOLANA BURUAGA, MIKELDIMasculinoTRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA
Solanas, FelicisimoMasculinoGRAFSESTAO
Soto, ElederMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TORMO MARTINEZ, JOSE LUISMasculinoKRT
Trigueros Garrote, MireiaFemeninoGANERANTZ
Uriarte, IrantzuFemeninoMRT TRITOIAK
Urkixo Ibarretxe, EliasMasculinoCONSTRUCCIONES HERMANOS DIEZ
vazquez rodriguez, montseFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Vicente Olabarria, SusanaFemeninoHARRAPARIAK MENDI KLUBA
Villanueva, iñigoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Villanueva Piedrabuena, AnderMasculinoEGURRE K3
Zamorano, GorkaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Zárate benito, SendoaMasculinoCLUB ALPINO SAMANO
Zorriketa Larburu, KoldoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
zubiaga garcia, santiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE