Oct 12 2019, Muskiz

Mello Saria 8

Results

Runners registered in Carrera MELLO SARIA

25km

NameGenderClub
Aguion Suañez, OscarMaleINDEPENDENT
Aguion Suañez, AxierMaleINDEPENDENT
Aguirre Gallego, IñigoMaleINDEPENDENT
Aldama cortina, VirginiaFemaleCLUB AMAROK TXAKURKROS
Allende, GaizkaMaleINDEPENDENT
Allua iglesias, ArkaitzMaleINDEPENDENT
Almodóvar Carrillo, NatanMaleJIORINGS
Antoñana, MartaFemaleGRAF SESTAO
Arana Rodriguez, IvanMaleINDEPENDENT
Arieta benito, AnderMaleGANERANTZ
Arribas huerga, RamiroMaleGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
Arroniz Sanz, JavierMaleINDEPENDENT
Augusto Garcia, AlexanderMaleBASAJAUN MENDI TALDEA
Aza Gomez, AlbertoMalePUENTE DEL CANTO
AZUMENDI, ALBERTOMaleMUNAY KIROL KLUBA
Barragan Garcia, MiguelMaleINDEPENDENT
Barrena Zabala, XabierMaleINDEPENDENT
Barroso Arroyo, Juan CarlosMaleINDEPENDENT
Bastegieta, KepaMaleARROLAPE
BECERRA PAEZ, WALTERMaleINDEPENDENT
Bejarano Roig, MikelMaleINDEPENDENT
BELTRÁN PEREDA, RAMÓNMaleINDEPENDENT
BEREZO DIEZ, JORGEMaleINDEPENDENT
Betolaza Beloqui, JonMaleINDEPENDENT
blanco alvarado, raulMaleCLUB AMAROK TXAKURKROS
Bonet badiola, IMaleINDEPENDENT
Bringas, MikelMaleINDEPENDENT
CABRERA BECARES, OSCARMaleINDEPENDENT
Cabrera Duran, JavierMaleGANERANTZ
Calle Baraja, MiguelMaleINDEPENDENT
Calvo Martinez, OlgaFemaleGANERANTZ
Campillo Montejo, SoniaFemaleINDEPENDENT
Campo Gordo, AitorMaleSENDOA
Caño, JosuMaleINDEPENDENT
CASASEMPERE GOMEZ DE CADIÑANOS, AITORMaleINDEPENDENT
Castañares zorrozua, ArkaitzMaleARROLAPE
Castañeda, GorkaMaleINDEPENDENT
CHASSAGNE, SébastienMaleSDKORRIKAZALEAK
CONDE, PABLOMaleINDEPENDENT
Conde San Martin, UnaiMaleORKATZAK
De Juan, Jose LuisMaleINDEPENDENT
De la Quintana Iriondo, EusebioMaleINDEPENDENT
de las Rivas Valdezate, AndoniMaleGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
de miguel galdames, pedroMaleGANERANTZ
Diaz, XabierMaleMELLO TRAIL TALDEA
Diaz Romeral Gaminde, JorgeMaleCABRAS LOCAS TEAM
DIEZ JORRIN, JUNCALFemaleINDEPENDENT
DOMINGUEZ, JORGEMaleCORRECASTRO EUROSPORT
Echavarri Barrena, IñakiMaleINDEPENDENT
Eskurza Perez, XabierMaleHARRAPARIAK MENDI KLUBA
Etxebarria coloma, JavierMaleGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
Felipe Rodríguez, AlfonsoMaleINDEPENDENT
Fernandez de Gobeo Ortiz de Zarate, IkerMaleCLUB DE MONTANA GASTEIZ
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, BORJAMaleINDEPENDENT
FERNANDEZ SEGURA, ALFONSOMaleINDEPENDENT
Franco Picon, MarkoMaleINDEPENDENT
FRUTOS GUTIERREZ, ZURIÑEFemaleINDEPENDENT
Gallastegui, ElenaFemaleGANERANTZ
García, CarlosMaleGANERANTZ
GARCIA JACA, JAVIERMaleTRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA
García Laza, JavierMaleINDEPENDENT
García Morodo, JulianMaleINDEPENDENT
GARCIA ORTIZ, CARLOSMaleAURRERANTZ
Garcia Rodriguez, JesusMaleINDEPENDENT
GARCIA RUBIO, MARCOSMaleIZAITIRA WORLD TRAIL TEAM
Garrido Martínez, IñigoMaleETORKIZUNA
González Alcalde, EduardoMaleBANZAII ANTáRTICA
GONZALEZ DIAZ DE CERIO, JONMaleINDEPENDENT
Gonzalez Morales, UnaiMaleINDEPENDENT
González Olmedo, AndrésMaleCLUB ALPINO SAMANO
Hernandez, alexanderMaleU.D. MUÑATONES
HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIERMaleMIRU GAIN, M.E.
Hurtado Campo, EnekoMaleINDEPENDENT
Ibarrondo Barruetabeña, EdortaMaleETORKIZUNA
ilarza Angulo, Juan AntonioMaleCORRECASTRO EUROSPORT
Inoriza Bustamante, JosebaMaleCORRECASTRO EUROSPORT
Iraeta Cigaran, GorkaMaleINDEPENDENT
Irazu Garitaonandia, IñakiMaleINDEPENDENT
Iriondo, EnekoMaleINDEPENDENT
Isusi, DiegoMaleINDEPENDENT
Ituiño, Juan ManuelMaleINDEPENDENT
Iza Mendez, AndoniMaleINDEPENDENT
Izurieta, AnderMaleCORRECASTRO EUROSPORT
Jaca Gonzalez, RodrigoMaleINDEPENDENT
Jimenez gomez, CarlosMaleINDEPENDENT
Kintana Arrese, AsierMaleINDEPENDENT
Lamagrande, ConradoMaleINDEPENDENT
Larrat, AngéliqueFemaleGANERANTZ
LARRAZABAL PALACIO, JOSE FELIPEMaleINDEPENDENT
Lasa gonzalez, AimarMaleINDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
LASA IMAZ, KOROFemaleC.D. GIRLS ON FIRE
Lasa Imaz, MIKELMaleBEER RUNNERS BILBAO
Legarra Urresti, AnderMaleARROLAPE
Lejarzegi Urizar, EkaitzMaleARROLAPE
LOMBAN MERA, MONICAFemaleBORN TWO RUN
López, JorgeMaleINDEPENDENT
LÓPEZ ZABALLA, EDUARDOMaleAMURRIO TRAIL TALDEA
loroño, ikerMaleBASAJAUN MENDI TALDEA
lotina gaubeka, josuMaleMRT TRITOIAK
Macia, MikelMaleTXURRUNTXURTU
Mallorquín lópez, LauraFemaleAMURRIO TRAIL TALDEA
Mancha Dominguez, JuanmiMaleINDEPENDENT
MARDARAS GARCIA, GAIZKAMaleKRT
MARÍA SERRA, JUANMaleSENDOA
Marlasca del Rio, JosueMaleRUNNER MICE
Martin Delgado, UnaiMaleARROLAPE
Martin Lamas, JuantxuMaleINDEPENDENT
Martín López, JosebaMaleINDEPENDENT
Martin martinez, Francisco javierMaleCLUB ELEMENTAL KM VERTICAL TORRELAVEGA
Martin Olabarriaga, AritzMaleARROLAPE
Martin Ramila, EnekoMaleINDEPENDENT
Martinez alevia, IgorMaleINDEPENDENT
mateo arnoso, ekainMaleATXAZPE MENDI TALDEA
MIDON MAZA, RUBENMaleINDEPENDENT
MIGUEL, DAVIDMaleHARRAPARIAK MENDI KLUBA
Miras Moreno, JoseMaleINDEPENDENT
Momeñe Rojas, NataliaFemaleGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
MOURO QUINTANILLA, MARI CARMENFemaleINDEPENDENT
Muñoz Carrera, Miguel ÁngelMaleTRAGALEGUAS
MUÑOZ ERASUN, ARKAITZMaleINDEPENDENT
Muñoz Palomo, JesusMaleINDEPENDENT
MUÑOZ PALOMO, JESUSMaleINDEPENDENT
Murga Costa, JaviMaleAURRERANTZ
Muro Azurmendi, Jon AnderMaleINDEPENDENT
Odriozola Urkiza, ZutoiaFemaleINDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
Oribe Alvarez, JonMaleCDA AURRERANTZ SESTAO
Otaola Aldai, Juan JoseMaleAZPIGORRI MENDI KLUBA
Pascual Alcalde, DiegoMaleBASAJAUN MENDI TALDEA
PEDRUEZA FUNCIA, ROBERTOMaleINDEPENDENT
Picaza marino, IñigoMaleINDEPENDENT
Pinto, GinaFemaleINDEPENDENT
razga, ismailMaleINDEPENDENT
REIGOSA FERNANDEZ, JOSE CARLOSMaleINDEPENDENT
remirez de Ganuza Ramos, YolandaFemaleGUALDETXU MBTT
Rico Arechaederra, CristinaFemaleNONSTOP AVENTURA
Rodríguez sebio, IñakiMaleGANERANTZ
Rojo gancedo, RaulMaleGANERANTZ
Rueda ruiz, NestorMaleINDEPENDENT
Salvarrey, EnekoMaleINDEPENDENT
Samaniego Bouso, HodeiMaleINDEPENDENT
SancheZ, OctavioMaleINDEPENDENT
SÁNCHEZ ABAD, MONIKAFemaleGANERANTZ
Sanchoyerto ugarte, IñakiMaleGUALDETXU MBTT
Santorum, marioMaleCDM DESAFIO URBION
santos rodriguez, azibarMaleINDEPENDENT
Seoane Izaguirre, SebastiánMaleARANTEK TEAM
Serna González, IñakiMaleINDEPENDENT
SEVILLANO GUERRA, SANDRAFemaleINDEPENDENT
Sierra, AsierMaleINDEPENDENT
Silva Cabrero, AlexanderMaleINDEPENDENT
SIMON ELIZUNDIA, LUIS ALFONSOMaleINDEPENDENT
SOLANA BURUAGA, MIKELDIMaleTRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA
Solanas, FelicisimoMaleGRAFSESTAO
Solórzano Landa, IkerMaleINDEPENDENT
Soto, ElederMaleINDEPENDENT
TORMO MARTINEZ, JOSE LUISMaleKRT
Trigueros Garrote, MireiaFemaleGANERANTZ
URIARTE PRECIADO, AITORMaleINDEPENDENT
Urkidi sanz, CarlosMaleINDEPENDENT
Urkixo Ibarretxe, EliasMaleCONSTRUCCIONES HERMANOS DIEZ
Urquijo, MiguelMaleINDEPENDENT
Urquijo Sagarduy, PedroMaleAIARAMENDI KORRIKALARIAK
Vallejo ugarte, KepaMaleAIARAMENDI KORRIKALARIAK
vazquez rodriguez, montseFemaleINDEPENDENT
Vicente Olabarria, SusanaFemaleHARRAPARIAK MENDI KLUBA
Vidal, AsierMaleINDEPENDENT
Villanueva, iñigoMaleINDEPENDENT
Villanueva Piedrabuena, AnderMaleEGURRE K3
Zabala icaran, XabierMaleARROLAPE
Zamorano, GorkaMaleINDEPENDENT
Zárate benito, SendoaMaleCLUB ALPINO SAMANO
Zarrabeitia, anderMaleINDEPENDENT
Zorriketa Larburu, KoldoMaleINDEPENDENT
Zubero Olaetxea, JosuMaleCLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
zubiaga garcia, santiagoMaleINDEPENDENT
Zulueta Barrera, SaioaFemaleARANTEK TEAM
Zurimendi Galdos, IsuzkoMaleINDEPENDENT