27 May 2018, Vila-real

5k Ford Vedat Vila-real

Classificacions

Inscrits a 5k Ford Vedat Vila-real

5km

NomGènereClub
abad castellanos, manuelMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
AGUILELLA MIRALLES, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ALAMILLA, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ALBA LÓPEZ, FRANCISCAFemeninoATLETISME VILA-REAL
ALBESA ALCON, RAFAELMasculinoXIOB GRUP
Alegre Alegre, PascualMasculinoATLETISME VILA-REAL
Alegre Bernal, José LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ALFANJARIN PEÑA, RUBENMasculinoRUNNING MORO
ALMELA LOPEZ, JUAN MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ANDREU AMAT, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ANDREU CHINER, AMPAROFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Andreu Cortes, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ANTONINO SIFRE, FRANMasculinoMUSHOBETIS
ARBOLEDAS CES, CATIFemeninoINDEPENDENT
ARBOLEDAS CES, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Arenos Alcami, HelenaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
ASENSI GALVEZ, OSCARMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
Azañon Sanchez, LuisMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Balfagón Sanmartín, DamiánMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Balfagón Sanmartín, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Balfagón Sanmartín, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
BALLESTER PALLARES, CARMINAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Ballester Ros, SergioMasculinoCC MONPEDAL-FORD VEDAT
BAREA FELIU, MAUROMasculinoINDEPENDENT
BARRACHINA MONFORT, XIMOMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
BARREDA SANTAMARIA, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
BARRERA FRANCH, RICARDOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Batalla Gavaldà, Ana LucíaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Batalla González, EstelaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
BAYARRI BALLESTER, BEGOÑAFemeninoHAM RUNNING
BAYO MONTOLIU, SONIAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Bellés Añó, DavidMasculinoWOLF DEN CREW
BELLES CAMPOS, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
BELLIDO PERIS, MAYTEFemeninoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
BELLMUNT SANZÁN, MARISAFemeninoSME RUNNERS
Beltrán Guerrero, EmmaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
BELTRAN MONFORT, AGUSTINMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
BENITEZ ESBRI, JUANVIMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
Bermudez Tomas, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Blanch Mora, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
BLANCO VIÑES, JUANMasculinoCA ONDA
Blázquez Pérez, TamaraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
BOIX SOS, JOSE LUISMasculinoXIOB GRUP
BOJADÓS ANDREU, JUAN MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
BONET COSTA, HECTOR JOSEMasculinoEL CREMAET
Bou Beltran, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
BOU GARI, CONSTANTINOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
BOU RAMBLA, TERESAFemeninoVILANOVA D'ALCOLEA
BROCH BELTRAN, BELÉNFemeninoTARONGETES
BROCH CALZADO, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
BROCH PIQUER, PASCUALMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
BUILS GARCIA, ALBERTOMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Bullon, AgustinMasculinoINDEPENDENT
BULTO BENAZET, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Bustamante Soler, Maria joseFemeninoEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
CABEDO BEL, SERGIOMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
CABEDO MATA, EVA MªFemeninoSME RUNNERS
CABRERA CUBERO, BENJAMINMasculinoVILA-REAL
CABRERIZO SOTO, XAVIMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CALPE GARGALLO, ENRIQUEMasculinoXIOB GRUP
Calvo, VíctorMasculinoVEDAT MEDITERRANEO
Calvo, MARCMasculinoVEDAT MEDITERRANEO
CALVO ARMENTA, ROBERTOMasculinoCORRE O DERRAMA
CAMINO AUÑON, CARMENFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Cantavella Rambla, VicentMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Cantavella Redón, AixaFemeninoAGARREULES
CANTAVELLA ROCHERA, M.DOLORESFemeninoTARONGETES
carbo lerma, DavidMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
CARCELLER COLLADO, MINERVAFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
Carceller safont, MauriMasculinoCUCURBITA RUNNING
Caro Martínez, SandraFemeninoTRICERATOPS TRIATLóN
Carratalá Mezquita, PabloMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
CARRILLO TORRES, FRANCISCOMasculinoCA ONDA
CASALTA CHESA, JOSE MªMasculinoATLETISME VILA-REAL
CASALTA MATA, JUANMAMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
CASALTA MATA, HÉCTORFemeninoINDEPENDENT
CASALTA SALINAS, CLARAFemeninoTARONGETES
casalta salinas, jorgeMasculinoA TERRA
Casaña Carratalà, RubénMasculinoTRIVILA
Casaña gomez, Javier jesusMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CASANOVA MORENO, SONIAFemeninoORPESACORRE
CASAS RODRIGUEZ, ELISAFemeninoAUTOS DE CHOQUE GARCIA
Casas Vicent, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CASTELL MANRIQUE, MARIA JESUSFemeninoINDEPENDENT
CASTELLS REYES, JUANMasculinoLUAN LENNON PERSONAL TRAINER
CASTILLO PEÑARROCHA, JUAN JOSÉMasculinoCORREDORS DE SOCA CASTELLO
Catalan Ibañez, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CERVERA MARTI, SANDRAFemeninoCM VILAFAMES
CHESA GUATIERREZ, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Chiva Badenes, Mª AngelesFemeninoCA ONDA
Claramonte, SaraFemeninoSAN CRISTOBAL RUNNING TEAM
Claramonte Llombart, Mª JoséFemeninoBETXI RUNNERS
CLAUSELL TIRADO, ANAFemeninoTARONGETES
CLAUSELL TIRADO, ESTERFemeninoTARONGETES
CLOTET FERNANDEZ, SOFIAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
COLERA BONIFASI, PASCUALMasculinoINDEPENDENT
COLLADOS MANASE, BEATRIZFemeninoINDEPENDENT
CONEJOS BOU, JULIOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME L'ALCORA
Contreras, EmilioMasculinoL´OVELLA CORRE
COPOVI RUBERT, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CORACHAN LOPEZ, JOAQUINMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CORDOBA CARO, RAMONMasculinoVILANOVA D'ALCOLEA
CORTELLS MESEGUER, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CORTÉS LLORENS, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Cozar Toran, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CUADROS ESCUDER, JOSE MANUELMasculinoTRIVILA
Cuadros Ortiz, Pascual vicenteMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
CUCALA FRESQUE, LIDIAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Cuellar Fajardo, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Cuéllar llop, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDENT
cuevas, joseMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
Dascalu, Lorena AndreeaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Dascalu, María MagdalenaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
DE FRANCIA, CHIMOMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
DENIA PEREZ, FRANCISCOMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Devries, EmmaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
DIAGO RAMON, JOSE VTE.MasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
Diaz, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Diaz Lopez, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDENT
DOÑATE MONTOLIU, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
DOS SANTOS, MACIO LANZARREMasculinoLUAN LENNON PERSONAL TRAINER
DUPLAS MATEOS, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoCALAMBRES CLUB ATLETISMO- GR33
Ebro, VerónicaFemeninoEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
Ebro lopez, José ManuelMasculinoULTRA RUNNERS CASTELLON
EDO SEGARRA, ENRIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ESCUDEROS JUAREZ, RUTHFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Estalayo Mateo, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ESTEBAN GARRIDO, NOEMIFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO FORMIGUES BENICASSIM
ESTEVE BENEDICTO, FCO.JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ESTEVE BERNUS, DAVIDMasculinoCA ONDA
ESTEVE RODRIGUEZ, MARTAFemeninoCM VILAFAMES
Fábrega Marcos, JuanmaMasculinoINDEPENDENT
FELIP LARA, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Fenollosa Baldó, JaimeMasculinoTRICERATOPS TRIATLóN
Fernández Boix, EstefaniaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
fernandez chaves, joseMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING
FERNANDEZ DIEGO, FERNANDOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILLAREAL
fernandez sanchez, ramonMasculinoINDEPENDENT
FERRER, MIGUELMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
FERRER ALTABA, NACHOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
FERRER CAMIOLS, ADRIANMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Flor Arasil, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Flors balaguer, QuiqueMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
FONT FLAJ, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
FORCADA SALES, TONIMasculinoINDEPENDENT
FORES, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
FORES ESCRIG, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
FORES MUSTIELES, XIMOMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
fort martinez, jose manuelMasculinoTRIDIMONIS
FORTEA ROMAN, BLANCAFemeninoNOULAS
Fortuño Carda, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDENT
fortuño fortuño, gerardoMasculinoTRIVILA
Fortuño Meseguer, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
FRANCISCO MINGOL, CARLOSMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
FUERTES FOLCH, CARLOSMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
GALAN LLORCA, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Galán Llorca, Ana MariaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
galindo notari, juanjoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Gallardo García, AlbaFemeninoORPESACORRE
Garbi, RosanaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
GARCIA BALLESTER, ADELAIDAFemeninoCA ONDA
Garcia Bardoll, SofiaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
GARCIA BURGUETE, IGNACIOMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
GARCIA EIXARCH, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
García Ferris, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GARCIA GUAL, ASUNFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
GARCIA GUAL, JUAN MANUELMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
GARCIA IGLESIAS, VICENÇMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
GARCIA MARTINEZ, PILARFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME L'ALCORA
Garcia Martinez, Antonio ArturoMasculinoAUTOS DE CHOQUE GARCIA
Garcia Mercado, ManuelMasculinoCLUB NATACIO LA VALL
GARCIA VIA, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Garrido mor, JoséMasculinoINDEPENDENT
gil badenes, ximoMasculinoCA ONDA
GIL ANDREU, MARIAFemeninoSUSODELAFUENTE
GIL LLIVEROS, JOSEMasculinoASOCIACION VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO
GIL MIRALLES, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Gil Olivares, AmandaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
GIL PALLARES, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoSUSODELAFUENTE
Gil Perez, Manuel AngelMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
GIL SERRA, MANOLOMasculinoDEMATIMAÑANA
GIMENEZ MARCO, JAVIERMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
Gimeno Navarro, JoaquínMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GOMEZ, JAVIMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Gómez ribelles, Mari CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Góngora, EncarniMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
González Belenguer, MamenFemeninoVEDAT MEDITERRANEO
GONZALEZ CUADRADO, OSCARMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
GONZALEZ GARCIA, IVÁNMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GONZÁLEZ MONLEÓN, ALICIA GEMMAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
GONZALEZ MONTES, GERARDMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
GONZALEZ MORATO, DOMINGOMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
GONZÁLEZ PITARCH, DOLORESFemeninoINDEPENDENT
GONZÁLEZ SALVADOR, OSCARMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Gonzalez Sanahuja, LuciaFemeninoCOMMUNITY RUN
Gonzalez Sanahuja, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
GOZALBO FERRER, AGUSTINMasculinoCA ONDA
GRANELL VIDAL, LINAFemeninoCELTIC SUBMARI
GUIMERA SEGURA, MªCARMENFemeninoSME RUNNERS
Gulei, AndreeaFemeninoCOMMUNITY RUN
GUTIERREZ BROCH, FRANCISCOMasculino
Heredia Ten, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
HERNANDEZ tur, GabrielMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
HERRERA MARTINEZ, LARAFemeninoC&C SPORT GINEVALL
HUGUET FUSTER, JOSE LUISMasculinoCA ONDA
IBAÑEZ IBAÑEZ, ELADIMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
IGLESIAS ALARCON, PEPMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
IZQUIERDO SANSANO, JOELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Jaeger, FrankMasculinoINDEPENDENT
JANÉS MEDINA, CARLESMasculinoINDEPENDENT
JEREZ, GERARDMasculinoTRILAVALL
jimenez, manuMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Jimenez, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
JUAREZ ALGUACIL, JAVIERMasculinoSPARTEAM
JUAREZ ROMERO, MªALFONSAFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
Julve Viñes, Mª CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDENT
lapuerta arrufat, joanMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
LARIVE YAGUE, JORGEMasculinoCUCURBITA RUNNING
LARIVE YAGUE, JAVIERMasculinoCUCURBITA RUNNING
LEILA, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
LLAGO GARGALLO, IÑAKIMasculinoORPESACORRE
Llata Sánchez, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
LLOP VINUESA, SANTIAGOMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTEMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING
LLORET AYET, ENRIQUE PASCUALMasculinoINDEPENDENT
LOBO, GUSTAVOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
López de la fuente, EduardoMasculinoUAC
LOPEZ DE LA ROSA, FERNANDOMasculinoCA ONDA
LOPEZ DE MOTA MENDEZ, MODESTOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
LOPEZ GIL, DAVIDMasculinoCA ONDA
Lopez Gonzalez, RafaMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
LÓPEZ JAÉN, SONIA VERONICAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
LOPEZ LOPEZ, NOELIAFemeninoSOLIVO TEAM
Lozano Hernández, M ÁngelesFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
LOZANO YESTE, MONTSEFemeninoTRIVILA
LOZANO YESTE, BEATRIZFemeninoINDEPENDENT
LUZZI ANGOSTO, ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MADRIGAL DE LA VEGA, ANDREUMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MADRIGAL RUIZ, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MADUEÑO, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Manrique aibar, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MANZANET LLOP, ALEJANDROMasculinoSME RUNNERS
Manzano, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MANZANO VIDAL, PAUMasculinoUAC
MARCO SERRANO, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MARIN GOMEZ, DAVIDMasculinoC&C SPORT GINEVALL
MARMANEU BAU, SERGIOMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
Marti lopez, Jose luisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Marti paulo, JuanMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
MARTI RAMOS, JOSE PASCUALMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MARTI TARAZONA, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Martin Lopez, BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Martínez Bermúdez, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Martínez Bermúdez, AlbaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Martínez Cerezuela, Mari CarmenFemeninoBETXI RUNNERS
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, Mª ROSAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, JAVIMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
Martínez Guzmán, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MARTINEZ PEREZ, SANTIMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Martinez Reina, JustoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
marza, davidMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Mas Marin, EvasFemeninoXIOB GRUP
MATEÍ, MARCEL IONUTMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Maten roig, MaríaFemeninoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Mateo Martínez, LucíaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
MATEU PRATS, ISRAELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Melero, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MENDOZA GONZALEZ, DAVIDMasculinoUAC
MERINO ECHANIZ, PEDROMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
MEZQUITA PARRA, MARISAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
MILÁ MUÑOZ, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Milian Ferrandis, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Mingol Cuadros, CarlosMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
MIR RUBIO, AGUSTINMasculinoCA TERRA I ASFALT
MIRAVET GINER, JAVIERMasculinoCA ONDA
MIRICA, MIRELA NICOLETAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
MIRICA, VIRGILMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Moissette, LucieFemeninoXIOB GRUP
Molina Pino, Antonio JoséMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MOLINA VILLALBA, LUISMasculinoCA ONDA
MONFORT COLOM, HELENAFemeninoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
Monfort fuentes, DavidMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
MONFORTE FORES, VICTOR MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MONRAVAL GUINOT, FRANCISCOMasculinoXIOB GRUP
Monreal Ebri, Vicente JavierMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Monroy Fuentes, SorayaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
MONTIEL MARTÍNEZ, JOSÉ CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
montins nebot, fernando javierMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Mora Goterris, PalomaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
MORENO, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Muñoz Muñoz, RubénMasculinoGAIA DEPORTE Y AVENTURA
MUÑOZ PÉREZ, IVÁNMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MP, PMasculinoATLETISME VILA-REAL
MURRIA GONZALEZ, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Nacher Alvaro, AntoniMasculinoINDEPENDENT
NAVARRO ALVAREZ, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
NAVARRO COLLADOS, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Navarro Gorris, VicenteMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
Navarro Macian, VanessaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
NEBOT VALVERDE, TOMÁSMasculinoATLETISMO VIL-REAL
Nelson-Daley, RiannaFemeninoWOLF DEN CREW
NIETO RUEDA, LLANOSFemeninoTARONGETES
NOVALDOS CELMA, LUISAFemeninoTARONGETES
OMS PRATS, JOSE MANUELMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
Oprea, CasianMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Orellana Martí, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Osuna Gonzalez, Jose ManuelMasculinoEL CREMAET
OSUNA ROMERO, SANDRAFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
Otalvaro moscoso, JeffersonMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
PACHECO APARICIO, JULIOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
PAJARES MARTINEZ, JUANMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Paladini, PaoloMasculinoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
Palau Vicent, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Palencia Menero, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
PALLARES, FRANCISCOMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
Pallares Ballester, Juan RamónMasculinoCA ONDA
pallares blasco, silviaFemeninoA4PELAT
Palmer broch, EsteveMasculinoCUCURBITA RUNNING
PALOMARES CAMPAYO, JOSE ANTONIOMasculino
PALOMARES DENIA, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
PALOMARES DENIA, FCO. IGNACIOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
PALOMERO JIMÉNEZ, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
PARRA VIVO, ANDRÉSMasculinoFOTO-FUTUR VILA-REAL
Parrilla Portolés, DavidMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
PASCUAL SORRIBES, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDENT
PASCUAL VERA, JOSE RAMONMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
PASTOR CABEDO, RICARDOMasculinoCA ONDA
Peiró Guijarro, Maria AuroraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
PEÑA GARCIA, RUBENMasculinoCTV-CAB
Peña Merino, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Peralta García, PaquiFemeninoCOMMUNITY RUN
PERALTA GAUDES, JOAQUINMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
PÉREZ CORACHÁN, INMAMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILLAREAL
Perez Forne, SusanaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Pérez ramon, JoanMasculinoCC TOS PELAT
PEREZ SADABA, FRANMasculinoINDEPENDENT
PERIS CERVERA, AMADEOMasculinoULTRA RUNNERS CASTELLON
PERONA GARCIA, PAULINOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
PERSANTI, EMANUELEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Pesquer Heredia, JonathanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
PESUDO BERNAT, MANUELMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
PITARCH PASTOR, JUANMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Plasencia lazaro, Carmen luciaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
PONS CERCÓS, ANAFemeninoTARONGETES
Pontefract, SarahFemeninoINDEPENDENT
PORCAR BLANCH, CARLOSMasculinoORPESACORRE
Pozo Mendoza, FranMasculinoATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEMPS
PRADES PIÑÓN, AIDAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
PRIETO ANDREU, JOELMasculinoCA MARATHON CREVILLENT
Pruñonosa Diaz, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
PUCHOL PEREZ, IVANMasculinoINDEPENDENT
RAMIRO SERRANO, RUBENMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
RAMOS GIMENO, MARÍAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Rebollar Juan, AndrésMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Redon Ortells, PilarFemeninoINDEPENDENT
REDONDO GAMERO, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
RENAU, JORDIMasculinoINDEPENDENT
RENAU MIRALLES, ALEXMasculinoTHE PERSONAL COMPUTER
REQUENA MORENO, JOSE ANDRESMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
Ribas broch, PaulaMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Rillo Osed, EnriqueMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
ROCA CANELLES, RAFAELMasculinoROCA & MONFERRER ONDA
roca marti, rubenMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ROCHERA CEJUDO, ISIDROMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ROCHERA PÉREZ, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Rodríguez, VerónicaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
RODRÍGUEZ CASTILLO, JUAN JOSEMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
Rodriguez Manrique, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Rodriguez Manrique, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
rodriguez vilar, oscarMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Romero Alventosa, ErikaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Rovira bodi, Juan ManuelMasculinoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
ROYO PICAZO, DANIELMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
rubert, eduardoMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
Rubert, SoniaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Rubert Carda, RafaelMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
Ruiz Arenas, Ana BelenFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
RUIZ FORCADELL, IVANMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO CENIZATE
Ruiz Gomez, DonatoMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Sabater Escrig, MarcelaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
SABORIT TORNER, SANTIMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
SAERA MONSONIS, IGNACIOMasculinoXIOB GRUP
Saez Torres, VanessaFemeninoCUCURBITA RUNNING
SAFONT FALOMIR, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoCM LA PEDRERA
SAFONT FEMENIA, NACHOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
Sagredo Fuentes, ElisabetFemeninoINDEPENDENT
SAIZ NOVAL, JOSE MARIAMasculinoLOS PATATAS
SALA, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SALADO BATALLA, JOSE FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SALES HERNANDEZ, JUAN JOSEMasculinoLUAN LENNON PERSONAL TRAINER
SALVADOR, JOSE MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SALVADOR FERRER, EVAFemeninoSME RUNNERS
Salvador Peris, MarioMasculinoDUURS CASTELLO
SANAHUJA BARRES, CARLOSMasculinoCA ONDA
sanasano zamorano, noemyFemeninoINDEPENDENT
sanchez arnal, maiteFemeninoINDEPENDENT
SANCHEZ GARCIA VACAS, DANIELMasculinoTERRETA-RUNNERS
SANCHEZ GARRIDO, RAFAMasculinoOUTDOOR PERSONAL TRAINER
SANCHEZ MARIN, JUANMasculinoCA ONDA
Sánchez Martínez, José ManuelMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
SANCHEZ PARADIS, CARLOSMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
SANCHEZ RUBIO, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoJAMONES BRONCHALES
SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGELMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
SANCHEZ SOTO, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Santos, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SANTOS FLORES, PATRICIAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Sanz edo, KikeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SANZ HIDALGO, JOSEMasculinoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
SEGARRA CASALTA, VICTORMasculinoTRIVILA
SEGARRA CORBATÓ, JOSÉMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SEGURA ESCUDERO, DAVIDMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Sempere Forcada, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Senior, RuariMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SERRA LIÑAN, NEREAFemeninoTRIVILA
SERRANO AGUILAR, LORENAFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
SERRANO AGUILAR, SONIAFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
Serrano Corredor, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SERRANO FERNÁNDEZ, ESTIBALIZFemeninoINDEPENDENT
SERRANO MATA, PEDRO JESUSMasculinoGEALDAMA
Serrano moya, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDENT
sidro, lupeFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Simao vale, SheilaFemeninoURBAN RUNNERS
Sofín Añón, MarianFemeninoGRAO RUNNERS
SOLER MARTINEZ, MªJOSEFemeninoSME RUNNERS
SOLIVA RAMOS, MARIA LIDONFemeninoCUCURBITA RUNNING
SORRIBES LIZANDRA, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Sos, RaulMasculinoCAFE ANGEL
Sos Rubio, CarmenFemeninoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
STOICA, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
TAMBORERO ARNAU, JOSEMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Tarrega Garcia, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
TAUSTE, LORENZOMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
TELLO ESCRIG, SALVADORMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
TENA FORES, CHRISTIANMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Tenas Clemente, DavidMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
terol ferri, emilioMasculinoTRIVILA
TIRADO, INESFemeninoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
Tirado Marquez, SílviaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
TOMÁS CÉSPEDES, MIGUEL ÁNGELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Tomás Hueso, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDENT
TORNER AMOROS, RAMONMasculinoCELTIC SUBMARI
TORNER MUNDÓ, FERRANMasculinoCELTIC SUBMARI
TORRES TAÑO, ALONSO LUJANMasculinoINDEPENDENT
TORTOSA CANTOS, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Traver Sorribes, José MiguelMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Trillo Lumbreras, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
USÓ BONET, JOSE PASCUALMasculinoDVD
Valer Cabaleiro, LidonFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Valera Berzosa, CarlosMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Vallejo Romero, EstebanMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
valls, carmen rosaFemeninoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
VAQUER FERRER, LOLESFemeninoDEMATIMAÑANA
VEDRI PEIRATS, MARTAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Vega, TaniaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Velasco Andrés, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Vergara diez, ArkaitzMasculinoINDEPENDENT
VICENT CABALLER, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
VICENT TAMBORERO, JUANJOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
VICENTE BERMUDEZ, EUGENIOMasculinoXIOB GRUP
VICENTE SANCHEZ, ARACELIFemeninoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Viciano Vilar, SergiMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
VIDAL BARBERA, GEMMAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
VILLALOBOS, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDENT
VIVES FLICH, PEDROMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO