27 may 2018, Vila-real

5k Ford Vedat Vila-real

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a 5k Ford Vedat Vila-real

5km

NombreGéneroClub
abad castellanos, manuelMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
AGUILELLA MIRALLES, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALAMILLA, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALBA LÓPEZ, FRANCISCAFemeninoATLETISME VILA-REAL
ALBESA ALCON, RAFAELMasculinoXIOB GRUP
Alegre Alegre, PascualMasculinoATLETISME VILA-REAL
Alegre Bernal, José LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALFANJARIN PEÑA, RUBENMasculinoRUNNING MORO
ALMELA LOPEZ, JUAN MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ANDREU AMAT, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ANDREU CHINER, AMPAROFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Andreu Cortes, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ANTONINO SIFRE, FRANMasculinoMUSHOBETIS
ARBOLEDAS CES, CATIFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ARBOLEDAS CES, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arenos Alcami, HelenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ASENSI GALVEZ, OSCARMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
Azañon Sanchez, LuisMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Balfagón Sanmartín, DamiánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Balfagón Sanmartín, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Balfagón Sanmartín, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BALLESTER PALLARES, CARMINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ballester Ros, SergioMasculinoCC MONPEDAL-FORD VEDAT
BAREA FELIU, MAUROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BARRACHINA MONFORT, XIMOMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
BARREDA SANTAMARIA, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BARRERA FRANCH, RICARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Batalla Gavaldà, Ana LucíaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Batalla González, EstelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BAYARRI BALLESTER, BEGOÑAFemeninoHAM RUNNING
BAYO MONTOLIU, SONIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Bellés Añó, DavidMasculinoWOLF DEN CREW
BELLES CAMPOS, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BELLIDO PERIS, MAYTEFemeninoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
BELLMUNT SANZÁN, MARISAFemeninoSME RUNNERS
Beltrán Guerrero, EmmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BELTRAN MONFORT, AGUSTINMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
BENITEZ ESBRI, JUANVIMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
Bermudez Tomas, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Blanch Mora, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BLANCO VIÑES, JUANMasculinoCA ONDA
Blázquez Pérez, TamaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BOIX SOS, JOSE LUISMasculinoXIOB GRUP
BOJADÓS ANDREU, JUAN MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BONET COSTA, HECTOR JOSEMasculinoEL CREMAET
Bou Beltran, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BOU GARI, CONSTANTINOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BOU RAMBLA, TERESAFemeninoVILANOVA D'ALCOLEA
BROCH BELTRAN, BELÉNFemeninoTARONGETES
BROCH CALZADO, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BROCH PIQUER, PASCUALMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
BUILS GARCIA, ALBERTOMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Bullon, AgustinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BULTO BENAZET, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bustamante Soler, Maria joseFemeninoEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
CABEDO BEL, SERGIOMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
CABEDO MATA, EVA MªFemeninoSME RUNNERS
CABRERA CUBERO, BENJAMINMasculinoVILA-REAL
CABRERIZO SOTO, XAVIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CALPE GARGALLO, ENRIQUEMasculinoXIOB GRUP
Calvo, VíctorMasculinoVEDAT MEDITERRANEO
Calvo, MARCMasculinoVEDAT MEDITERRANEO
CALVO ARMENTA, ROBERTOMasculinoCORRE O DERRAMA
CAMINO AUÑON, CARMENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Cantavella Rambla, VicentMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cantavella Redón, AixaFemeninoAGARREULES
CANTAVELLA ROCHERA, M.DOLORESFemeninoTARONGETES
carbo lerma, DavidMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
CARCELLER COLLADO, MINERVAFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
Carceller safont, MauriMasculinoCUCURBITA RUNNING
Caro Martínez, SandraFemeninoTRICERATOPS TRIATLóN
Carratalá Mezquita, PabloMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
CARRILLO TORRES, FRANCISCOMasculinoCA ONDA
CASALTA CHESA, JOSE MªMasculinoATLETISME VILA-REAL
CASALTA MATA, JUANMAMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
CASALTA MATA, HÉCTORFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CASALTA SALINAS, CLARAFemeninoTARONGETES
casalta salinas, jorgeMasculinoA TERRA
Casaña Carratalà, RubénMasculinoTRIVILA
Casaña gomez, Javier jesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASANOVA MORENO, SONIAFemeninoORPESACORRE
CASAS RODRIGUEZ, ELISAFemeninoAUTOS DE CHOQUE GARCIA
Casas Vicent, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASTELL MANRIQUE, MARIA JESUSFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CASTELLS REYES, JUANMasculinoLUAN LENNON PERSONAL TRAINER
CASTILLO PEÑARROCHA, JUAN JOSÉMasculinoCORREDORS DE SOCA CASTELLO
Catalan Ibañez, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CERVERA MARTI, SANDRAFemeninoCM VILAFAMES
CHESA GUATIERREZ, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Chiva Badenes, Mª AngelesFemeninoCA ONDA
Claramonte, SaraFemeninoSAN CRISTOBAL RUNNING TEAM
Claramonte Llombart, Mª JoséFemeninoBETXI RUNNERS
CLAUSELL TIRADO, ANAFemeninoTARONGETES
CLAUSELL TIRADO, ESTERFemeninoTARONGETES
CLOTET FERNANDEZ, SOFIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
COLERA BONIFASI, PASCUALMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
COLLADOS MANASE, BEATRIZFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CONEJOS BOU, JULIOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME L'ALCORA
Contreras, EmilioMasculinoL´OVELLA CORRE
COPOVI RUBERT, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CORACHAN LOPEZ, JOAQUINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CORDOBA CARO, RAMONMasculinoVILANOVA D'ALCOLEA
CORTELLS MESEGUER, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CORTÉS LLORENS, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cozar Toran, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CUADROS ESCUDER, JOSE MANUELMasculinoTRIVILA
Cuadros Ortiz, Pascual vicenteMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
CUCALA FRESQUE, LIDIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Cuellar Fajardo, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cuéllar llop, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
cuevas, joseMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
Dascalu, Lorena AndreeaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Dascalu, María MagdalenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
DE FRANCIA, CHIMOMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
DENIA PEREZ, FRANCISCOMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Devries, EmmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
DIAGO RAMON, JOSE VTE.MasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
Diaz, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Diaz Lopez, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DOÑATE MONTOLIU, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DOS SANTOS, MACIO LANZARREMasculinoLUAN LENNON PERSONAL TRAINER
DUPLAS MATEOS, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoCALAMBRES CLUB ATLETISMO- GR33
Ebro, VerónicaFemeninoEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
Ebro lopez, José ManuelMasculinoULTRA RUNNERS CASTELLON
EDO SEGARRA, ENRIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESCUDEROS JUAREZ, RUTHFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Estalayo Mateo, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESTEBAN GARRIDO, NOEMIFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO FORMIGUES BENICASSIM
ESTEVE BENEDICTO, FCO.JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESTEVE BERNUS, DAVIDMasculinoCA ONDA
ESTEVE RODRIGUEZ, MARTAFemeninoCM VILAFAMES
Fábrega Marcos, JuanmaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FELIP LARA, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fenollosa Baldó, JaimeMasculinoTRICERATOPS TRIATLóN
Fernández Boix, EstefaniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
fernandez chaves, joseMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING
FERNANDEZ DIEGO, FERNANDOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILLAREAL
fernandez sanchez, ramonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERRER, MIGUELMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
FERRER ALTABA, NACHOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERRER CAMIOLS, ADRIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Flor Arasil, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Flors balaguer, QuiqueMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
FONT FLAJ, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FORCADA SALES, TONIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FORES, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FORES ESCRIG, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FORES MUSTIELES, XIMOMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
fort martinez, jose manuelMasculinoTRIDIMONIS
FORTEA ROMAN, BLANCAFemeninoNOULAS
Fortuño Carda, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
fortuño fortuño, gerardoMasculinoTRIVILA
Fortuño Meseguer, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO MINGOL, CARLOSMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
FUERTES FOLCH, CARLOSMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
GALAN LLORCA, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Galán Llorca, Ana MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
galindo notari, juanjoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gallardo García, AlbaFemeninoORPESACORRE
Garbi, RosanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA BALLESTER, ADELAIDAFemeninoCA ONDA
Garcia Bardoll, SofiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA BURGUETE, IGNACIOMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
GARCIA EIXARCH, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
García Ferris, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA GUAL, ASUNFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
GARCIA GUAL, JUAN MANUELMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
GARCIA IGLESIAS, VICENÇMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
GARCIA MARTINEZ, PILARFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME L'ALCORA
Garcia Martinez, Antonio ArturoMasculinoAUTOS DE CHOQUE GARCIA
Garcia Mercado, ManuelMasculinoCLUB NATACIO LA VALL
GARCIA VIA, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garrido mor, JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
gil badenes, ximoMasculinoCA ONDA
GIL ANDREU, MARIAFemeninoSUSODELAFUENTE
GIL LLIVEROS, JOSEMasculinoASOCIACION VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO
GIL MIRALLES, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gil Olivares, AmandaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GIL PALLARES, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoSUSODELAFUENTE
Gil Perez, Manuel AngelMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
GIL SERRA, MANOLOMasculinoDEMATIMAÑANA
GIMENEZ MARCO, JAVIERMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
Gimeno Navarro, JoaquínMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GOMEZ, JAVIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gómez ribelles, Mari CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Góngora, EncarniMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
González Belenguer, MamenFemeninoVEDAT MEDITERRANEO
GONZALEZ CUADRADO, OSCARMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
GONZALEZ GARCIA, IVÁNMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GONZÁLEZ MONLEÓN, ALICIA GEMMAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GONZALEZ MONTES, GERARDMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
GONZALEZ MORATO, DOMINGOMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
GONZÁLEZ PITARCH, DOLORESFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GONZÁLEZ SALVADOR, OSCARMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Gonzalez Sanahuja, LuciaFemeninoCOMMUNITY RUN
Gonzalez Sanahuja, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GOZALBO FERRER, AGUSTINMasculinoCA ONDA
GRANELL VIDAL, LINAFemeninoCELTIC SUBMARI
GUIMERA SEGURA, MªCARMENFemeninoSME RUNNERS
Gulei, AndreeaFemeninoCOMMUNITY RUN
GUTIERREZ BROCH, FRANCISCOMasculino
Heredia Ten, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
HERNANDEZ tur, GabrielMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
HERRERA MARTINEZ, LARAFemeninoC&C SPORT GINEVALL
HUGUET FUSTER, JOSE LUISMasculinoCA ONDA
IBAÑEZ IBAÑEZ, ELADIMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
IGLESIAS ALARCON, PEPMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
IS, JMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jaeger, FrankMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JANÉS MEDINA, CARLESMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JEREZ, GERARDMasculinoTRILAVALL
jimenez, manuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jimenez, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JUAREZ ALGUACIL, JAVIERMasculinoSPARTEAM
JUAREZ ROMERO, MªALFONSAFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
Julve Viñes, Mª CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
lapuerta arrufat, joanMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
LARIVE YAGUE, JORGEMasculinoCUCURBITA RUNNING
LARIVE YAGUE, JAVIERMasculinoCUCURBITA RUNNING
LEILA, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLAGO GARGALLO, IÑAKIMasculinoORPESACORRE
Llata Sánchez, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLOP VINUESA, SANTIAGOMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTEMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING
LLORET AYET, ENRIQUE PASCUALMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOBO, GUSTAVOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
López de la fuente, EduardoMasculinoUAC
LOPEZ DE LA ROSA, FERNANDOMasculinoCA ONDA
LOPEZ DE MOTA MENDEZ, MODESTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ GIL, DAVIDMasculinoCA ONDA
Lopez Gonzalez, RafaMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
LÓPEZ JAÉN, SONIA VERONICAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ LOPEZ, NOELIAFemeninoSOLIVO TEAM
Lozano Hernández, M ÁngelesFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
LOZANO YESTE, MONTSEFemeninoTRIVILA
LOZANO YESTE, BEATRIZFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LUZZI ANGOSTO, ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MADRIGAL DE LA VEGA, ANDREUMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MADRIGAL RUIZ, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MADUEÑO, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Manrique aibar, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MANZANET LLOP, ALEJANDROMasculinoSME RUNNERS
Manzano, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MANZANO VIDAL, PAUMasculinoUAC
MARCO SERRANO, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARIN GOMEZ, DAVIDMasculinoC&C SPORT GINEVALL
MARMANEU BAU, SERGIOMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
Marti lopez, Jose luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marti paulo, JuanMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
MARTI RAMOS, JOSE PASCUALMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTI TARAZONA, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martin Lopez, BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Bermúdez, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Bermúdez, AlbaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Cerezuela, Mari CarmenFemeninoBETXI RUNNERS
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, Mª ROSAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, JAVIMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
Martínez Guzmán, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ PEREZ, SANTIMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Martinez Reina, JustoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
marza, davidMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Mas Marin, EvasFemeninoXIOB GRUP
MATEÍ, MARCEL IONUTMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Maten roig, MaríaFemeninoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Mateo Martínez, LucíaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MATEU PRATS, ISRAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Melero, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MENDOZA GONZALEZ, DAVIDMasculinoUAC
MERINO ECHANIZ, PEDROMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
MEZQUITA PARRA, MARISAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MILÁ MUÑOZ, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Milian Ferrandis, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mingol Cuadros, CarlosMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
MIR RUBIO, AGUSTINMasculinoCA TERRA I ASFALT
MIRAVET GINER, JAVIERMasculinoCA ONDA
MIRICA, MIRELA NICOLETAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MIRICA, VIRGILMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moissette, LucieFemeninoXIOB GRUP
Molina Pino, Antonio JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MOLINA VILLALBA, LUISMasculinoCA ONDA
MONFORT COLOM, HELENAFemeninoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
Monfort fuentes, DavidMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
MONFORTE FORES, VICTOR MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MONRAVAL GUINOT, FRANCISCOMasculinoXIOB GRUP
Monreal Ebri, Vicente JavierMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Monroy Fuentes, SorayaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MONTIEL MARTÍNEZ, JOSÉ CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
montins nebot, fernando javierMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Mora Goterris, PalomaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MORENO, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Muñoz, RubénMasculinoGAIA DEPORTE Y AVENTURA
MUÑOZ PÉREZ, IVÁNMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MP, PMasculinoATLETISME VILA-REAL
MURRIA GONZALEZ, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Nacher Alvaro, AntoniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NAVARRO ALVAREZ, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NAVARRO COLLADOS, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Navarro Gorris, VicenteMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
Navarro Macian, VanessaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
NEBOT VALVERDE, TOMÁSMasculinoATLETISMO VIL-REAL
Nelson-Daley, RiannaFemeninoWOLF DEN CREW
NIETO RUEDA, LLANOSFemeninoTARONGETES
NOVALDOS CELMA, LUISAFemeninoTARONGETES
OMS PRATS, JOSE MANUELMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
Oprea, CasianMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Orellana Martí, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Osuna Gonzalez, Jose ManuelMasculinoEL CREMAET
OSUNA ROMERO, SANDRAFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
Otalvaro moscoso, JeffersonMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
PACHECO APARICIO, JULIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PAJARES MARTINEZ, JUANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Paladini, PaoloMasculinoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
Palau Vicent, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Palencia Menero, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PALLARES, FRANCISCOMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
Pallares Ballester, Juan RamónMasculinoCA ONDA
pallares blasco, silviaFemeninoA4PELAT
Palmer broch, EsteveMasculinoCUCURBITA RUNNING
PALOMARES CAMPAYO, JOSE ANTONIOMasculino
PALOMARES DENIA, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PALOMARES DENIA, FCO. IGNACIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PALOMERO JIMÉNEZ, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PARRA VIVO, ANDRÉSMasculinoFOTO-FUTUR VILA-REAL
Parrilla Portolés, DavidMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
PASCUAL SORRIBES, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PASCUAL VERA, JOSE RAMONMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
PASTOR CABEDO, RICARDOMasculinoCA ONDA
Peiró Guijarro, Maria AuroraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PEÑA GARCIA, RUBENMasculinoCTV-CAB
Peña Merino, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Peralta García, PaquiFemeninoCOMMUNITY RUN
PERALTA GAUDES, JOAQUINMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
PÉREZ CORACHÁN, INMAMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILLAREAL
Perez Forne, SusanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez ramon, JoanMasculinoCC TOS PELAT
PEREZ SADABA, FRANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PERIS CERVERA, AMADEOMasculinoULTRA RUNNERS CASTELLON
PERONA GARCIA, PAULINOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PERSANTI, EMANUELEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pesquer Heredia, JonathanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PESUDO BERNAT, MANUELMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
PITARCH PASTOR, JUANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Plasencia lazaro, Carmen luciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PONS CERCÓS, ANAFemeninoTARONGETES
Pontefract, SarahFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PORCAR BLANCH, CARLOSMasculinoORPESACORRE
Pozo Mendoza, FranMasculinoATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEMPS
PRADES PIÑÓN, AIDAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PRIETO ANDREU, JOELMasculinoCA MARATHON CREVILLENT
Pruñonosa Diaz, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PUCHOL PEREZ, IVANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RAMIRO SERRANO, RUBENMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
RAMOS GIMENO, MARÍAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rebollar Juan, AndrésMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Redon Ortells, PilarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
REDONDO GAMERO, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RENAU, JORDIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RENAU MIRALLES, ALEXMasculinoTHE PERSONAL COMPUTER
REQUENA MORENO, JOSE ANDRESMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
Ribas broch, PaulaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rillo Osed, EnriqueMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
ROCA CANELLES, RAFAELMasculinoROCA & MONFERRER ONDA
roca marti, rubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROCHERA CEJUDO, ISIDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROCHERA PÉREZ, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez, VerónicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
RODRÍGUEZ CASTILLO, JUAN JOSEMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
Rodriguez Manrique, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodriguez Manrique, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
rodriguez vilar, oscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Romero Alventosa, ErikaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rovira bodi, Juan ManuelMasculinoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
ROYO PICAZO, DANIELMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
rubert, eduardoMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
Rubert, SoniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rubert Carda, RafaelMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
Ruiz Arenas, Ana BelenFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
RUIZ FORCADELL, IVANMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO CENIZATE
Ruiz Gomez, DonatoMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Sabater Escrig, MarcelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SABORIT TORNER, SANTIMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
SAERA MONSONIS, IGNACIOMasculinoXIOB GRUP
Saez Torres, VanessaFemeninoCUCURBITA RUNNING
SAFONT FALOMIR, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoCM LA PEDRERA
SAFONT FEMENIA, NACHOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
Sagredo Fuentes, ElisabetFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SAIZ NOVAL, JOSE MARIAMasculinoLOS PATATAS
SALA, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SALADO BATALLA, JOSE FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SALES HERNANDEZ, JUAN JOSEMasculinoLUAN LENNON PERSONAL TRAINER
SALVADOR, JOSE MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR FERRER, EVAFemeninoSME RUNNERS
Salvador Peris, MarioMasculinoDUURS CASTELLO
SANAHUJA BARRES, CARLOSMasculinoCA ONDA
sanasano zamorano, noemyFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
sanchez arnal, maiteFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ GARCIA VACAS, DANIELMasculinoTERRETA-RUNNERS
SANCHEZ GARRIDO, RAFAMasculinoOUTDOOR PERSONAL TRAINER
SANCHEZ MARIN, JUANMasculinoCA ONDA
Sánchez Martínez, José ManuelMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
SANCHEZ PARADIS, CARLOSMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
SANCHEZ RUBIO, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoJAMONES BRONCHALES
SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGELMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
SANCHEZ SOTO, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Santos, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANTOS FLORES, PATRICIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanz edo, KikeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANZ HIDALGO, JOSEMasculinoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
SC, VMasculinoTRIVILA
SEGARRA CORBATÓ, JOSÉMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SEGURA ESCUDERO, DAVIDMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Sempere Forcada, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Senior, RuariMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SERRA LIÑAN, NEREAFemeninoTRIVILA
SERRANO AGUILAR, LORENAFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
SERRANO AGUILAR, SONIAFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
Serrano Corredor, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SERRANO FERNÁNDEZ, ESTIBALIZFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SERRANO MATA, PEDRO JESUSMasculinoGEALDAMA
Serrano moya, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
sidro, lupeFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Simao vale, SheilaFemeninoURBAN RUNNERS
Sofín Añón, MarianFemeninoGRAO RUNNERS
SOLER MARTINEZ, MªJOSEFemeninoSME RUNNERS
SOLIVA RAMOS, MARIA LIDONFemeninoCUCURBITA RUNNING
SORRIBES LIZANDRA, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sos, RaulMasculinoCAFE ANGEL
Sos Rubio, CarmenFemeninoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
STOICA, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
TAMBORERO ARNAU, JOSEMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Tarrega Garcia, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
TAUSTE, LORENZOMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
TELLO ESCRIG, SALVADORMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
TENA FORES, CHRISTIANMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Tenas Clemente, DavidMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
terol ferri, emilioMasculinoTRIVILA
TIRADO, INESFemeninoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
Tirado Marquez, SílviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
TOMÁS CÉSPEDES, MIGUEL ÁNGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tomás Hueso, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TORNER AMOROS, RAMONMasculinoCELTIC SUBMARI
TORNER MUNDÓ, FERRANMasculinoCELTIC SUBMARI
TORRES TAÑO, ALONSO LUJANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TORTOSA CANTOS, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Traver Sorribes, José MiguelMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Trillo Lumbreras, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
USÓ BONET, JOSE PASCUALMasculinoDVD
Valer Cabaleiro, LidonFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Valera Berzosa, CarlosMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Vallejo Romero, EstebanMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
valls, carmen rosaFemeninoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
VAQUER FERRER, LOLESFemeninoDEMATIMAÑANA
VEDRI PEIRATS, MARTAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Vega, TaniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Velasco Andrés, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vergara diez, ArkaitzMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VICENT CABALLER, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VICENT TAMBORERO, JUANJOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE BERMUDEZ, EUGENIOMasculinoXIOB GRUP
VICENTE SANCHEZ, ARACELIFemeninoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Viciano Vilar, SergiMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
VIDAL BARBERA, GEMMAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
VILLALOBOS, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VIVES FLICH, PEDROMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO