27 мая 2018, Vila-real

5k Ford Vedat Vila-real

Результаты

Зарегистрированные в 5k Ford Vedat Vila-real

5км

ИмяПолКлуб
abad castellanos, manuelМужскойBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
AGUILELLA MIRALLES, MANUELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
ALAMILLA, PABLOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
ALBA LÓPEZ, FRANCISCAЖенскийATLETISME VILA-REAL
ALBESA ALCON, RAFAELМужскойXIOB GRUP
Alegre Alegre, PascualМужскойATLETISME VILA-REAL
Alegre Bernal, José LuisМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
ALFANJARIN PEÑA, RUBENМужскойRUNNING MORO
ALMELA LOPEZ, JUAN MANUELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
ANDREU AMAT, JOSE ANTONIOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
ANDREU CHINER, AMPAROЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Andreu Cortes, SergioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
ANTONINO SIFRE, FRANМужскойMUSHOBETIS
ARBOLEDAS CES, CATIЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
ARBOLEDAS CES, MIGUELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Arenos Alcami, HelenaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
ASENSI GALVEZ, OSCARМужскойCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
Azañon Sanchez, LuisМужскойJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Balfagón Sanmartín, DamiánМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Balfagón Sanmartín, RaúlМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Balfagón Sanmartín, DavidМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
BALLESTER PALLARES, CARMINAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Ballester Ros, SergioМужскойCC MONPEDAL-FORD VEDAT
BAREA FELIU, MAUROМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
BARRACHINA MONFORT, XIMOМужскойJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
BARREDA SANTAMARIA, ANTONIOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
BARRERA FRANCH, RICARDOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Batalla Gavaldà, Ana LucíaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Batalla González, EstelaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
BAYARRI BALLESTER, BEGOÑAЖенскийHAM RUNNING
BAYO MONTOLIU, SONIAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Bellés Añó, DavidМужскойWOLF DEN CREW
BELLES CAMPOS, CARLOSМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
BELLIDO PERIS, MAYTEЖенскийBENICASSIM RUNNERS
BELLMUNT SANZÁN, MARISAЖенскийSME RUNNERS
Beltrán Guerrero, EmmaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
BELTRAN MONFORT, AGUSTINМужскойATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
BENITEZ ESBRI, JUANVIМужскойSOLIVO TEAM
Bermudez Tomas, AnaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Blanch Mora, IvanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
BLANCO VIÑES, JUANМужскойCA ONDA
Blázquez Pérez, TamaraЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
BOIX SOS, JOSE LUISМужскойXIOB GRUP
BOJADÓS ANDREU, JUAN MANUELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
BONET COSTA, HECTOR JOSEМужскойEL CREMAET
Bou Beltran, AnnaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
BOU GARI, CONSTANTINOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
BOU RAMBLA, TERESAЖенскийVILANOVA D'ALCOLEA
BROCH BELTRAN, BELÉNЖенскийTARONGETES
BROCH CALZADO, JESUSМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
BROCH PIQUER, PASCUALМужскойAMICS DEL TERMET
BUILS GARCIA, ALBERTOМужскойCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Bullon, AgustinМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
BULTO BENAZET, JOSE LUISМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Bustamante Soler, Maria joseЖенскийEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
CABEDO BEL, SERGIOМужскойCA RUNNING CASTELLO
CABEDO MATA, EVA MªЖенскийSME RUNNERS
CABRERA CUBERO, BENJAMINМужскойVILA-REAL
CABRERIZO SOTO, XAVIМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
CALPE GARGALLO, ENRIQUEМужскойXIOB GRUP
Calvo, VíctorМужскойVEDAT MEDITERRANEO
Calvo, MARCМужскойVEDAT MEDITERRANEO
CALVO ARMENTA, ROBERTOМужскойCORRE O DERRAMA
CAMINO AUÑON, CARMENЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Cantavella Rambla, VicentМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Cantavella Redón, AixaЖенскийAGARREULES
CANTAVELLA ROCHERA, M.DOLORESЖенскийTARONGETES
carbo lerma, DavidМужскойJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
CARCELLER COLLADO, MINERVAЖенскийAMICS DEL CLOT
Carceller safont, MauriМужскойCUCURBITA RUNNING
Caro Martínez, SandraЖенскийTRICERATOPS TRIATLóN
Carratalá Mezquita, PabloМужскойCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
CARRILLO TORRES, FRANCISCOМужскойCA ONDA
CASALTA CHESA, JOSE MªМужскойATLETISME VILA-REAL
CASALTA MATA, JUANMAМужскойCOMMUNITY RUN
CASALTA MATA, HÉCTORЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
CASALTA SALINAS, CLARAЖенскийTARONGETES
casalta salinas, jorgeМужскойA TERRA
Casaña Carratalà, RubénМужскойTRIVILA
Casaña gomez, Javier jesusМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
CASANOVA MORENO, SONIAЖенскийORPESACORRE
CASAS RODRIGUEZ, ELISAЖенскийAUTOS DE CHOQUE GARCIA
Casas Vicent, PabloМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
CASTELL MANRIQUE, MARIA JESUSЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
CASTELLS REYES, JUANМужскойLUAN LENNON PERSONAL TRAINER
CASTILLO PEÑARROCHA, JUAN JOSÉМужскойCORREDORS DE SOCA CASTELLO
Catalan Ibañez, PedroМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
CERVERA MARTI, SANDRAЖенскийCM VILAFAMES
CHESA GUATIERREZ, JORGEМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Chiva Badenes, Mª AngelesЖенскийCA ONDA
Claramonte, SaraЖенскийSAN CRISTOBAL RUNNING TEAM
Claramonte Llombart, Mª JoséЖенскийBETXI RUNNERS
CLAUSELL TIRADO, ANAЖенскийTARONGETES
CLAUSELL TIRADO, ESTERЖенскийTARONGETES
CLOTET FERNANDEZ, SOFIAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
COLERA BONIFASI, PASCUALМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
COLLADOS MANASE, BEATRIZЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
CONEJOS BOU, JULIOМужскойCLUB ATLETISME L'ALCORA
Contreras, EmilioМужскойL´OVELLA CORRE
COPOVI RUBERT, DANIELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
CORACHAN LOPEZ, JOAQUINМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
CORDOBA CARO, RAMONМужскойVILANOVA D'ALCOLEA
CORTELLS MESEGUER, ANTONIOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
CORTÉS LLORENS, RAFAELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Cozar Toran, PedroМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
CUADROS ESCUDER, JOSE MANUELМужскойTRIVILA
Cuadros Ortiz, Pascual vicenteМужскойJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
CUCALA FRESQUE, LIDIAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Cuellar Fajardo, ManuelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Cuéllar llop, CristianМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
cuevas, joseМужскойCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
Dascalu, Lorena AndreeaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Dascalu, María MagdalenaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
DE FRANCIA, CHIMOМужскойRUNNING AT SUNRISE
DENIA PEREZ, FRANCISCOМужскойJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Devries, EmmaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
DIAGO RAMON, JOSE VTE.МужскойSOLIVO TEAM
Diaz, MartaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Diaz Lopez, ToniМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
DOÑATE MONTOLIU, CARLOSМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
DOS SANTOS, MACIO LANZARREМужскойLUAN LENNON PERSONAL TRAINER
DUPLAS MATEOS, MIGUEL ANGELМужскойCALAMBRES CLUB ATLETISMO- GR33
Ebro, VerónicaЖенскийEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
Ebro lopez, José ManuelМужскойULTRA RUNNERS CASTELLON
EDO SEGARRA, ENRIQUEМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
ESCUDEROS JUAREZ, RUTHЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Estalayo Mateo, RafaelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
ESTEBAN GARRIDO, NOEMIЖенскийCLUB TRIATLO FORMIGUES BENICASSIM
ESTEVE BENEDICTO, FCO.JAVIERМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
ESTEVE BERNUS, DAVIDМужскойCA ONDA
ESTEVE RODRIGUEZ, MARTAЖенскийCM VILAFAMES
Fábrega Marcos, JuanmaМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
FELIP LARA, RUBENМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Fenollosa Baldó, JaimeМужскойTRICERATOPS TRIATLóN
Fernández Boix, EstefaniaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
fernandez chaves, joseМужскойCA URBAN RUNNING
FERNANDEZ DIEGO, FERNANDOМужскойCLUB ATLETISME VILLAREAL
fernandez sanchez, ramonМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
FERRER, MIGUELМужскойCORRE I CANYA
FERRER ALTABA, NACHOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
FERRER CAMIOLS, ADRIANМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Flor Arasil, PatriciaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Flors balaguer, QuiqueМужскойATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
FONT FLAJ, CARLOSМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
FORCADA SALES, TONIМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
FORES, JORGEМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
FORES ESCRIG, MANUELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
FORES MUSTIELES, XIMOМужскойGRAO RUNNERS
fort martinez, jose manuelМужскойTRIDIMONIS
FORTEA ROMAN, BLANCAЖенскийNOULAS
Fortuño Carda, AdrianМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
fortuño fortuño, gerardoМужскойTRIVILA
Fortuño Meseguer, JoanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
FRANCISCO MINGOL, CARLOSМужскойRUNNING AT SUNRISE
FUERTES FOLCH, CARLOSМужскойRUNNING AT SUNRISE
GALAN LLORCA, ROBERTOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Galán Llorca, Ana MariaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
galindo notari, juanjoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Gallardo García, AlbaЖенскийORPESACORRE
Garbi, RosanaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
GARCIA BALLESTER, ADELAIDAЖенскийCA ONDA
Garcia Bardoll, SofiaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
GARCIA BURGUETE, IGNACIOМужскойCA LA VALL D'UIXO
GARCIA EIXARCH, JOSE MIGUELМужскойCOMMUNITY RUN
García Ferris, JesúsМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
GARCIA GUAL, ASUNЖенскийAMICS DEL TERMET
GARCIA GUAL, JUAN MANUELМужскойAMICS DEL TERMET
GARCIA IGLESIAS, VICENÇМужскойAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
GARCIA MARTINEZ, PILARЖенскийCLUB ATLETISME L'ALCORA
Garcia Martinez, Antonio ArturoМужскойAUTOS DE CHOQUE GARCIA
Garcia Mercado, ManuelМужскойCLUB NATACIO LA VALL
GARCIA VIA, JAVIERМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Garrido mor, JoséМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
gil badenes, ximoМужскойCA ONDA
GIL ANDREU, MARIAЖенскийSUSODELAFUENTE
GIL LLIVEROS, JOSEМужскойASOCIACION VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO
GIL MIRALLES, CARLOSМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Gil Olivares, AmandaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
GIL PALLARES, JOSE MIGUELМужскойSUSODELAFUENTE
Gil Perez, Manuel AngelМужскойAMICS DEL TERMET
GIL SERRA, MANOLOМужскойDEMATIMAÑANA
GIMENEZ MARCO, JAVIERМужскойSOLIVO TEAM
Gimeno Navarro, JoaquínМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
GOMEZ, JAVIМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Gómez ribelles, Mari CarmenЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Góngora, EncarniМужскойGRAO RUNNERS
González Belenguer, MamenЖенскийVEDAT MEDITERRANEO
GONZALEZ CUADRADO, OSCARМужскойCOMMUNITY RUN
GONZALEZ GARCIA, IVÁNМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
GONZÁLEZ MONLEÓN, ALICIA GEMMAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
GONZALEZ MONTES, GERARDМужскойCA RUNNING CASTELLO
GONZALEZ MORATO, DOMINGOМужскойAMICS DEL TERMET
GONZÁLEZ PITARCH, DOLORESЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
GONZÁLEZ SALVADOR, OSCARМужскойJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Gonzalez Sanahuja, LuciaЖенскийCOMMUNITY RUN
Gonzalez Sanahuja, AnaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
GOZALBO FERRER, AGUSTINМужскойCA ONDA
GRANELL VIDAL, LINAЖенскийCELTIC SUBMARI
GUIMERA SEGURA, MªCARMENЖенскийSME RUNNERS
Gulei, AndreeaЖенскийCOMMUNITY RUN
GUTIERREZ BROCH, FRANCISCOМужской
Heredia Ten, SilviaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
HERNANDEZ tur, GabrielМужскойCA LA VALL DE SEGO
HERRERA MARTINEZ, LARAЖенскийC&C SPORT GINEVALL
HUGUET FUSTER, JOSE LUISМужскойCA ONDA
IBAÑEZ IBAÑEZ, ELADIМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
IGLESIAS ALARCON, PEPМужскойCM VILAFAMES
IZQUIERDO SANSANO, JOELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Jaeger, FrankМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
JANÉS MEDINA, CARLESМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
JEREZ, GERARDМужскойTRILAVALL
jimenez, manuМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Jimenez, RobertoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
JUAREZ ALGUACIL, JAVIERМужскойSPARTEAM
JUAREZ ROMERO, MªALFONSAЖенскийAMICS DEL TERMET
Julve Viñes, Mª CarmenЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
lapuerta arrufat, joanМужскойAMICS DEL CLOT
LARIVE YAGUE, JORGEМужскойCUCURBITA RUNNING
LARIVE YAGUE, JAVIERМужскойCUCURBITA RUNNING
LEILA, JOSEМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
LLAGO GARGALLO, IÑAKIМужскойORPESACORRE
Llata Sánchez, AlbertoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
LLOP VINUESA, SANTIAGOМужскойJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTEМужскойCA URBAN RUNNING
LLORET AYET, ENRIQUE PASCUALМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
LOBO, GUSTAVOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
López de la fuente, EduardoМужскойUAC
LOPEZ DE LA ROSA, FERNANDOМужскойCA ONDA
LOPEZ DE MOTA MENDEZ, MODESTOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
LOPEZ GIL, DAVIDМужскойCA ONDA
Lopez Gonzalez, RafaМужскойAMICS DEL TERMET
LÓPEZ JAÉN, SONIA VERONICAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
LOPEZ LOPEZ, NOELIAЖенскийSOLIVO TEAM
Lozano Hernández, M ÁngelesЖенскийAMICS DEL CLOT
LOZANO YESTE, MONTSEЖенскийTRIVILA
LOZANO YESTE, BEATRIZЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
LUZZI ANGOSTO, ANGELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MADRIGAL DE LA VEGA, ANDREUМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MADRIGAL RUIZ, JESUSМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MADUEÑO, ROBERTOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Manrique aibar, AlfonsoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MANZANET LLOP, ALEJANDROМужскойSME RUNNERS
Manzano, DavidМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MANZANO VIDAL, PAUМужскойUAC
MARCO SERRANO, MIGUELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MARIN GOMEZ, DAVIDМужскойC&C SPORT GINEVALL
MARMANEU BAU, SERGIOМужскойRUNNING AT SUNRISE
Marti lopez, Jose luisМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Marti paulo, JuanМужскойSOLIVO TEAM
MARTI RAMOS, JOSE PASCUALМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MARTI TARAZONA, JOSE VICENTEМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Martin Lopez, BeatrizЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Martínez Bermúdez, PabloМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Martínez Bermúdez, AlbaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Martínez Cerezuela, Mari CarmenЖенскийBETXI RUNNERS
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, Mª ROSAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, JAVIМужскойCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
Martínez Guzmán, MarioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MARTINEZ PEREZ, SANTIМужскойCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Martinez Reina, JustoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
marza, davidМужскойATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Mas Marin, EvasЖенскийXIOB GRUP
MATEÍ, MARCEL IONUTМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Maten roig, MaríaЖенскийATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Mateo Martínez, LucíaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MATEU PRATS, ISRAELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Melero, JuanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MENDOZA GONZALEZ, DAVIDМужскойUAC
MERINO ECHANIZ, PEDROМужскойGRAO RUNNERS
MEZQUITA PARRA, MARISAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MILÁ MUÑOZ, MANUELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Milian Ferrandis, JavierМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Mingol Cuadros, CarlosМужскойJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
MIR RUBIO, AGUSTINМужскойCA TERRA I ASFALT
MIRAVET GINER, JAVIERМужскойCA ONDA
MIRICA, MIRELA NICOLETAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MIRICA, VIRGILМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Moissette, LucieЖенскийXIOB GRUP
Molina Pino, Antonio JoséМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MOLINA VILLALBA, LUISМужскойCA ONDA
MONFORT COLOM, HELENAЖенскийRUNNING AT SUNRISE
Monfort fuentes, DavidМужскойAMICS DEL CLOT
MONFORTE FORES, VICTOR MANUELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MONRAVAL GUINOT, FRANCISCOМужскойXIOB GRUP
Monreal Ebri, Vicente JavierМужскойAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Monroy Fuentes, SorayaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MONTIEL MARTÍNEZ, JOSÉ CARLOSМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
montins nebot, fernando javierМужскойCOMMUNITY RUN
Mora Goterris, PalomaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MORENO, VICTORМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Muñoz Muñoz, RubénМужскойGAIA DEPORTE Y AVENTURA
MUÑOZ PÉREZ, IVÁNМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MP, PМужскойATLETISME VILA-REAL
MURRIA GONZALEZ, ROBERTOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Nacher Alvaro, AntoniМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
NAVARRO ALVAREZ, DANIELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
NAVARRO COLLADOS, FERNANDOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Navarro Gorris, VicenteМужскойAMICS DEL TERMET
Navarro Macian, VanessaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
NEBOT VALVERDE, TOMÁSМужскойATLETISMO VIL-REAL
Nelson-Daley, RiannaЖенскийWOLF DEN CREW
NIETO RUEDA, LLANOSЖенскийTARONGETES
NOVALDOS CELMA, LUISAЖенскийTARONGETES
OMS PRATS, JOSE MANUELМужскойGRAO RUNNERS
Oprea, CasianМужскойCOMMUNITY RUN
Orellana Martí, EnriqueМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Osuna Gonzalez, Jose ManuelМужскойEL CREMAET
OSUNA ROMERO, SANDRAЖенскийAMICS DEL TERMET
Otalvaro moscoso, JeffersonМужскойCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
PACHECO APARICIO, JULIOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
PAJARES MARTINEZ, JUANМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Paladini, PaoloМужскойTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
Palau Vicent, MartaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Palencia Menero, JuanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
PALLARES, FRANCISCOМужскойRUNNING AT SUNRISE
Pallares Ballester, Juan RamónМужскойCA ONDA
pallares blasco, silviaЖенскийA4PELAT
Palmer broch, EsteveМужскойCUCURBITA RUNNING
PALOMARES CAMPAYO, JOSE ANTONIOМужской
PALOMARES DENIA, FRANCISCOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
PALOMARES DENIA, FCO. IGNACIOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
PALOMERO JIMÉNEZ, ALBERTOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
PARRA VIVO, ANDRÉSМужскойFOTO-FUTUR VILA-REAL
Parrilla Portolés, DavidМужскойCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
PASCUAL SORRIBES, OSCARМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
PASCUAL VERA, JOSE RAMONМужскойSOLIVO TEAM
PASTOR CABEDO, RICARDOМужскойCA ONDA
Peiró Guijarro, Maria AuroraЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
PEÑA GARCIA, RUBENМужскойCTV-CAB
Peña Merino, Miguel ÁngelМужскойCOMMUNITY RUN
Peralta García, PaquiЖенскийCOMMUNITY RUN
PERALTA GAUDES, JOAQUINМужскойCORRE I CANYA
PÉREZ CORACHÁN, INMAМужскойCLUB ATLETISME VILLAREAL
Perez Forne, SusanaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Pérez ramon, JoanМужскойCC TOS PELAT
PEREZ SADABA, FRANМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
PERIS CERVERA, AMADEOМужскойULTRA RUNNERS CASTELLON
PERONA GARCIA, PAULINOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
PERSANTI, EMANUELEМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Pesquer Heredia, JonathanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
PESUDO BERNAT, MANUELМужскойAMICS DEL TERMET
PITARCH PASTOR, JUANМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Plasencia lazaro, Carmen luciaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
PONS CERCÓS, ANAЖенскийTARONGETES
Pontefract, SarahЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
PORCAR BLANCH, CARLOSМужскойORPESACORRE
Pozo Mendoza, FranМужскойATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEMPS
PRADES PIÑÓN, AIDAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
PRIETO ANDREU, JOELМужскойCA MARATHON CREVILLENT
Pruñonosa Diaz, MiguelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
PUCHOL PEREZ, IVANМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
RAMIRO SERRANO, RUBENМужскойREDOLAT TEAM
RAMOS GIMENO, MARÍAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Rebollar Juan, AndrésМужскойCOMMUNITY RUN
Redon Ortells, PilarЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
REDONDO GAMERO, JUAN CARLOSМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
RENAU, JORDIМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
RENAU MIRALLES, ALEXМужскойTHE PERSONAL COMPUTER
REQUENA MORENO, JOSE ANDRESМужскойAMICS DEL TERMET
Ribas broch, PaulaМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Rillo Osed, EnriqueМужскойCOMMUNITY RUN
ROCA CANELLES, RAFAELМужскойROCA & MONFERRER ONDA
roca marti, rubenМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
ROCHERA CEJUDO, ISIDROМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
ROCHERA PÉREZ, PABLOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Rodríguez, VerónicaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
RODRÍGUEZ CASTILLO, JUAN JOSEМужскойAMICS DEL TERMET
Rodriguez Manrique, PabloМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Rodriguez Manrique, LauraЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
rodriguez vilar, oscarМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Romero Alventosa, ErikaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Rovira bodi, Juan ManuelМужскойTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
ROYO PICAZO, DANIELМужскойCORRE I CANYA
rubert, eduardoМужскойCM VISTABELLA
Rubert, SoniaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Rubert Carda, RafaelМужскойAMICS DEL TERMET
Ruiz Arenas, Ana BelenЖенскийAMICS DEL TERMET
RUIZ FORCADELL, IVANМужскойCLUB ATLETISMO CENIZATE
Ruiz Gomez, DonatoМужскойJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Sabater Escrig, MarcelaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
SABORIT TORNER, SANTIМужскойCM VILAFAMES
SAERA MONSONIS, IGNACIOМужскойXIOB GRUP
Saez Torres, VanessaЖенскийCUCURBITA RUNNING
SAFONT FALOMIR, JOSE VICENTEМужскойCM LA PEDRERA
SAFONT FEMENIA, NACHOМужскойCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
Sagredo Fuentes, ElisabetЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
SAIZ NOVAL, JOSE MARIAМужскойLOS PATATAS
SALA, JOSEМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
SALADO BATALLA, JOSE FRANCISCOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
SALES HERNANDEZ, JUAN JOSEМужскойLUAN LENNON PERSONAL TRAINER
SALVADOR, JOSE MANUELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
SALVADOR FERRER, EVAЖенскийSME RUNNERS
Salvador Peris, MarioМужскойDUURS CASTELLO
SANAHUJA BARRES, CARLOSМужскойCA ONDA
sanasano zamorano, noemyЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
sanchez arnal, maiteЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
SANCHEZ GARCIA VACAS, DANIELМужскойTERRETA-RUNNERS
SANCHEZ GARRIDO, RAFAМужскойOUTDOOR PERSONAL TRAINER
SANCHEZ MARIN, JUANМужскойCA ONDA
Sánchez Martínez, José ManuelМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
SANCHEZ PARADIS, CARLOSМужскойSOLIVO TEAM
SANCHEZ RUBIO, MIGUEL ANGELМужскойJAMONES BRONCHALES
SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGELМужскойAMICS DEL TERMET
SANCHEZ SOTO, MIGUEL ANGELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Santos, Jose AntonioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
SANTOS FLORES, PATRICIAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Sanz edo, KikeМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
SANZ HIDALGO, JOSEМужскойBENICASSIM RUNNERS
SEGARRA CASALTA, VICTORМужскойTRIVILA
SEGARRA CORBATÓ, JOSÉМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
SEGURA ESCUDERO, DAVIDМужскойCM VILAFAMES
Sempere Forcada, DavidМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Senior, RuariМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
SERRA LIÑAN, NEREAЖенскийTRIVILA
SERRANO AGUILAR, LORENAЖенскийAMICS DEL TERMET
SERRANO AGUILAR, SONIAЖенскийAMICS DEL TERMET
Serrano Corredor, ToniМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
SERRANO FERNÁNDEZ, ESTIBALIZЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
SERRANO MATA, PEDRO JESUSМужскойGEALDAMA
Serrano moya, JesusМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
sidro, lupeЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Simao vale, SheilaЖенскийURBAN RUNNERS
Sofín Añón, MarianЖенскийGRAO RUNNERS
SOLER MARTINEZ, MªJOSEЖенскийSME RUNNERS
SOLIVA RAMOS, MARIA LIDONЖенскийCUCURBITA RUNNING
SORRIBES LIZANDRA, PABLOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Sos, RaulМужскойCAFE ANGEL
Sos Rubio, CarmenЖенскийCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
STOICA, CRISTINAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
TAMBORERO ARNAU, JOSEМужскойCM VILAFAMES
Tarrega Garcia, MariaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
TAUSTE, LORENZOМужскойRUNNING AT SUNRISE
TELLO ESCRIG, SALVADORМужскойATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
TENA FORES, CHRISTIANМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Tenas Clemente, DavidМужскойCOMMUNITY RUN
terol ferri, emilioМужскойTRIVILA
TIRADO, INESЖенскийCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
Tirado Marquez, SílviaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
TOMÁS CÉSPEDES, MIGUEL ÁNGELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Tomás Hueso, AlexМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
TORNER AMOROS, RAMONМужскойCELTIC SUBMARI
TORNER MUNDÓ, FERRANМужскойCELTIC SUBMARI
TORRES TAÑO, ALONSO LUJANМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
TORTOSA CANTOS, MANUELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Traver Sorribes, José MiguelМужскойCOMMUNITY RUN
Trillo Lumbreras, EvaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
USÓ BONET, JOSE PASCUALМужскойDVD
Valer Cabaleiro, LidonЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Valera Berzosa, CarlosМужскойJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Vallejo Romero, EstebanМужскойCOMMUNITY RUN
valls, carmen rosaЖенскийBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
VAQUER FERRER, LOLESЖенскийDEMATIMAÑANA
VEDRI PEIRATS, MARTAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Vega, TaniaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Velasco Andrés, JorgeМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Vergara diez, ArkaitzМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
VICENT CABALLER, JOSE VICENTEМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
VICENT TAMBORERO, JUANJOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
VICENTE BERMUDEZ, EUGENIOМужскойXIOB GRUP
VICENTE SANCHEZ, ARACELIЖенскийRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Viciano Vilar, SergiМужскойCM VILAFAMES
VIDAL BARBERA, GEMMAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
VILLALOBOS, JOSE LUISМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
VIVES FLICH, PEDROМужскойCA LA VALL D'UIXO