27 Mai 2018, Vila-real

5k Ford Vedat Vila-real

Classificações

Inscritos por evento

5Km

NomeGéneroClube
abad castellanos, manuelMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
AGUILELLA MIRALLES, MANUELMasculinoIndividual
ALAMILLA, PABLOMasculinoIndividual
ALBA LÓPEZ, FRANCISCAFemininoATLETISME VILA-REAL
ALBESA ALCON, RAFAELMasculinoXIOB GRUP
Alegre Alegre, PascualMasculinoATLETISME VILA-REAL
Alegre Bernal, José LuisMasculinoIndividual
ALFANJARIN PEÑA, RUBENMasculinoRUNNING MORO
ALMELA LOPEZ, JUAN MANUELMasculinoIndividual
ANDREU AMAT, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoIndividual
ANDREU CHINER, AMPAROFemininoIndividual
Andreu Cortes, SergioMasculinoIndividual
ANTONINO SIFRE, FRANMasculinoMUSHOBETIS
ARBOLEDAS CES, CATIFemininoIndividual
ARBOLEDAS CES, MIGUELMasculinoIndividual
Arenos Alcami, HelenaFemininoIndividual
ASENSI GALVEZ, OSCARMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
Azañon Sanchez, LuisMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Balfagón Sanmartín, DamiánMasculinoIndividual
Balfagón Sanmartín, RaúlMasculinoIndividual
Balfagón Sanmartín, DavidMasculinoIndividual
BALLESTER PALLARES, CARMINAFemininoIndividual
Ballester Ros, SergioMasculinoCC MONPEDAL-FORD VEDAT
BAREA FELIU, MAUROMasculinoIndividual
BARRACHINA MONFORT, XIMOMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
BARREDA SANTAMARIA, ANTONIOMasculinoIndividual
BARRERA FRANCH, RICARDOMasculinoIndividual
Batalla Gavaldà, Ana LucíaFemininoIndividual
Batalla González, EstelaFemininoIndividual
BAYARRI BALLESTER, BEGOÑAFemininoHAM RUNNING
BAYO MONTOLIU, SONIAFemininoIndividual
Bellés Añó, DavidMasculinoWOLF DEN CREW
BELLES CAMPOS, CARLOSMasculinoIndividual
BELLIDO PERIS, MAYTEFemininoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
BELLMUNT SANZÁN, MARISAFemininoSME RUNNERS
Beltrán Guerrero, EmmaFemininoIndividual
BELTRAN MONFORT, AGUSTINMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
BENITEZ ESBRI, JUANVIMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
Bermudez Tomas, AnaFemininoIndividual
Blanch Mora, IvanMasculinoIndividual
BLANCO VIÑES, JUANMasculinoCA ONDA
Blázquez Pérez, TamaraFemininoIndividual
BOIX SOS, JOSE LUISMasculinoXIOB GRUP
BOJADÓS ANDREU, JUAN MANUELMasculinoIndividual
BONET COSTA, HECTOR JOSEMasculinoEL CREMAET
Bou Beltran, AnnaFemininoIndividual
BOU GARI, CONSTANTINOMasculinoIndividual
BOU RAMBLA, TERESAFemininoVILANOVA D'ALCOLEA
BROCH BELTRAN, BELÉNFemininoTARONGETES
BROCH CALZADO, JESUSMasculinoIndividual
BROCH PIQUER, PASCUALMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
BUILS GARCIA, ALBERTOMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Bullon, AgustinMasculinoIndividual
BULTO BENAZET, JOSE LUISMasculinoIndividual
Bustamante Soler, Maria joseFemininoEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
CABEDO BEL, SERGIOMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
CABEDO MATA, EVA MªFemininoSME RUNNERS
CABRERA CUBERO, BENJAMINMasculinoVILA-REAL
CABRERIZO SOTO, XAVIMasculinoIndividual
CALPE GARGALLO, ENRIQUEMasculinoXIOB GRUP
Calvo, VíctorMasculinoVEDAT MEDITERRANEO
Calvo, MARCMasculinoVEDAT MEDITERRANEO
CALVO ARMENTA, ROBERTOMasculinoCORRE O DERRAMA
CAMINO AUÑON, CARMENFemininoIndividual
Cantavella Rambla, VicentMasculinoIndividual
Cantavella Redón, AixaFemininoAGARREULES
CANTAVELLA ROCHERA, M.DOLORESFemininoTARONGETES
carbo lerma, DavidMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
CARCELLER COLLADO, MINERVAFemininoAMICS DEL CLOT
Carceller safont, MauriMasculinoCUCURBITA RUNNING
Caro Martínez, SandraFemininoTRICERATOPS TRIATLóN
Carratalá Mezquita, PabloMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
CARRILLO TORRES, FRANCISCOMasculinoCA ONDA
CASALTA CHESA, JOSE MªMasculinoATLETISME VILA-REAL
CASALTA MATA, JUANMAMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
CASALTA MATA, HÉCTORFemininoIndividual
CASALTA SALINAS, CLARAFemininoTARONGETES
casalta salinas, jorgeMasculinoA TERRA
Casaña Carratalà, RubénMasculinoTRIVILA
Casaña gomez, Javier jesusMasculinoIndividual
CASANOVA MORENO, SONIAFemininoORPESACORRE
CASAS RODRIGUEZ, ELISAFemininoAUTOS DE CHOQUE GARCIA
Casas Vicent, PabloMasculinoIndividual
CASTELL MANRIQUE, MARIA JESUSFemininoIndividual
CASTELLS REYES, JUANMasculinoLUAN LENNON PERSONAL TRAINER
CASTILLO PEÑARROCHA, JUAN JOSÉMasculinoCORREDORS DE SOCA CASTELLO
Catalan Ibañez, PedroMasculinoIndividual
CERVERA MARTI, SANDRAFemininoCM VILAFAMES
CHESA GUATIERREZ, JORGEMasculinoIndividual
Chiva Badenes, Mª AngelesFemininoCA ONDA
Claramonte, SaraFemininoSAN CRISTOBAL RUNNING TEAM
Claramonte Llombart, Mª JoséFemininoBETXI RUNNERS
CLAUSELL TIRADO, ANAFemininoTARONGETES
CLAUSELL TIRADO, ESTERFemininoTARONGETES
CLOTET FERNANDEZ, SOFIAFemininoIndividual
COLERA BONIFASI, PASCUALMasculinoIndividual
COLLADOS MANASE, BEATRIZFemininoIndividual
CONEJOS BOU, JULIOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME L'ALCORA
Contreras, EmilioMasculinoL´OVELLA CORRE
COPOVI RUBERT, DANIELMasculinoIndividual
CORACHAN LOPEZ, JOAQUINMasculinoIndividual
CORDOBA CARO, RAMONMasculinoVILANOVA D'ALCOLEA
CORTELLS MESEGUER, ANTONIOMasculinoIndividual
CORTÉS LLORENS, RAFAELMasculinoIndividual
Cozar Toran, PedroMasculinoIndividual
CUADROS ESCUDER, JOSE MANUELMasculinoTRIVILA
Cuadros Ortiz, Pascual vicenteMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
CUCALA FRESQUE, LIDIAFemininoIndividual
Cuellar Fajardo, ManuelMasculinoIndividual
Cuéllar llop, CristianMasculinoIndividual
cuevas, joseMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
Dascalu, Lorena AndreeaFemininoIndividual
Dascalu, María MagdalenaFemininoIndividual
DE FRANCIA, CHIMOMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
DENIA PEREZ, FRANCISCOMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Devries, EmmaFemininoIndividual
DIAGO RAMON, JOSE VTE.MasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
Diaz, MartaFemininoIndividual
Diaz Lopez, ToniMasculinoIndividual
DOÑATE MONTOLIU, CARLOSMasculinoIndividual
DOS SANTOS, MACIO LANZARREMasculinoLUAN LENNON PERSONAL TRAINER
DUPLAS MATEOS, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoCALAMBRES CLUB ATLETISMO- GR33
Ebro, VerónicaFemininoEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
Ebro lopez, José ManuelMasculinoULTRA RUNNERS CASTELLON
EDO SEGARRA, ENRIQUEMasculinoIndividual
ESCUDEROS JUAREZ, RUTHFemininoIndividual
Estalayo Mateo, RafaelMasculinoIndividual
ESTEBAN GARRIDO, NOEMIFemininoCLUB TRIATLO FORMIGUES BENICASSIM
ESTEVE BENEDICTO, FCO.JAVIERMasculinoIndividual
ESTEVE BERNUS, DAVIDMasculinoCA ONDA
ESTEVE RODRIGUEZ, MARTAFemininoCM VILAFAMES
Fábrega Marcos, JuanmaMasculinoIndividual
FELIP LARA, RUBENMasculinoIndividual
Fenollosa Baldó, JaimeMasculinoTRICERATOPS TRIATLóN
Fernández Boix, EstefaniaFemininoIndividual
fernandez chaves, joseMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING
FERNANDEZ DIEGO, FERNANDOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILLAREAL
fernandez sanchez, ramonMasculinoIndividual
FERRER, MIGUELMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
FERRER ALTABA, NACHOMasculinoIndividual
FERRER CAMIOLS, ADRIANMasculinoIndividual
Flor Arasil, PatriciaFemininoIndividual
Flors balaguer, QuiqueMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
FONT FLAJ, CARLOSMasculinoIndividual
FORCADA SALES, TONIMasculinoIndividual
FORES, JORGEMasculinoIndividual
FORES ESCRIG, MANUELMasculinoIndividual
FORES MUSTIELES, XIMOMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
fort martinez, jose manuelMasculinoTRIDIMONIS
FORTEA ROMAN, BLANCAFemininoNOULAS
Fortuño Carda, AdrianMasculinoIndividual
fortuño fortuño, gerardoMasculinoTRIVILA
Fortuño Meseguer, JoanMasculinoIndividual
FRANCISCO MINGOL, CARLOSMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
FUERTES FOLCH, CARLOSMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
GALAN LLORCA, ROBERTOMasculinoIndividual
Galán Llorca, Ana MariaFemininoIndividual
galindo notari, juanjoMasculinoIndividual
Gallardo García, AlbaFemininoORPESACORRE
Garbi, RosanaFemininoIndividual
GARCIA BALLESTER, ADELAIDAFemininoCA ONDA
Garcia Bardoll, SofiaFemininoIndividual
GARCIA BURGUETE, IGNACIOMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
GARCIA EIXARCH, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
García Ferris, JesúsMasculinoIndividual
GARCIA GUAL, ASUNFemininoAMICS DEL TERMET
GARCIA GUAL, JUAN MANUELMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
GARCIA IGLESIAS, VICENÇMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
GARCIA MARTINEZ, PILARFemininoCLUB ATLETISME L'ALCORA
Garcia Martinez, Antonio ArturoMasculinoAUTOS DE CHOQUE GARCIA
Garcia Mercado, ManuelMasculinoCLUB NATACIO LA VALL
GARCIA VIA, JAVIERMasculinoIndividual
Garrido mor, JoséMasculinoIndividual
gil badenes, ximoMasculinoCA ONDA
GIL ANDREU, MARIAFemininoSUSODELAFUENTE
GIL LLIVEROS, JOSEMasculinoASOCIACION VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO
GIL MIRALLES, CARLOSMasculinoIndividual
Gil Olivares, AmandaFemininoIndividual
GIL PALLARES, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoSUSODELAFUENTE
Gil Perez, Manuel AngelMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
GIL SERRA, MANOLOMasculinoDEMATIMAÑANA
GIMENEZ MARCO, JAVIERMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
Gimeno Navarro, JoaquínMasculinoIndividual
GOMEZ, JAVIMasculinoIndividual
Gómez ribelles, Mari CarmenFemininoIndividual
Góngora, EncarniMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
González Belenguer, MamenFemininoVEDAT MEDITERRANEO
GONZALEZ CUADRADO, OSCARMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
GONZALEZ GARCIA, IVÁNMasculinoIndividual
GONZÁLEZ MONLEÓN, ALICIA GEMMAFemininoIndividual
GONZALEZ MONTES, GERARDMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
GONZALEZ MORATO, DOMINGOMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
GONZÁLEZ PITARCH, DOLORESFemininoIndividual
GONZÁLEZ SALVADOR, OSCARMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Gonzalez Sanahuja, LuciaFemininoCOMMUNITY RUN
Gonzalez Sanahuja, AnaFemininoIndividual
GOZALBO FERRER, AGUSTINMasculinoCA ONDA
GRANELL VIDAL, LINAFemininoCELTIC SUBMARI
GUIMERA SEGURA, MªCARMENFemininoSME RUNNERS
Gulei, AndreeaFemininoCOMMUNITY RUN
GUTIERREZ BROCH, FRANCISCOMasculino
Heredia Ten, SilviaFemininoIndividual
HERNANDEZ tur, GabrielMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
HERRERA MARTINEZ, LARAFemininoC&C SPORT GINEVALL
HUGUET FUSTER, JOSE LUISMasculinoCA ONDA
IBAÑEZ IBAÑEZ, ELADIMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
IGLESIAS ALARCON, PEPMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
IZQUIERDO SANSANO, JOELMasculinoIndividual
Jaeger, FrankMasculinoIndividual
JANÉS MEDINA, CARLESMasculinoIndividual
JEREZ, GERARDMasculinoTRILAVALL
jimenez, manuMasculinoIndividual
Jimenez, RobertoMasculinoIndividual
JUAREZ ALGUACIL, JAVIERMasculinoSPARTEAM
JUAREZ ROMERO, MªALFONSAFemininoAMICS DEL TERMET
Julve Viñes, Mª CarmenFemininoIndividual
lapuerta arrufat, joanMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
LARIVE YAGUE, JORGEMasculinoCUCURBITA RUNNING
LARIVE YAGUE, JAVIERMasculinoCUCURBITA RUNNING
LEILA, JOSEMasculinoIndividual
LLAGO GARGALLO, IÑAKIMasculinoORPESACORRE
Llata Sánchez, AlbertoMasculinoIndividual
LLOP VINUESA, SANTIAGOMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTEMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING
LLORET AYET, ENRIQUE PASCUALMasculinoIndividual
LOBO, GUSTAVOMasculinoIndividual
López de la fuente, EduardoMasculinoUAC
LOPEZ DE LA ROSA, FERNANDOMasculinoCA ONDA
LOPEZ DE MOTA MENDEZ, MODESTOMasculinoIndividual
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIAFemininoIndividual
LOPEZ GIL, DAVIDMasculinoCA ONDA
Lopez Gonzalez, RafaMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
LÓPEZ JAÉN, SONIA VERONICAFemininoIndividual
LOPEZ LOPEZ, NOELIAFemininoSOLIVO TEAM
Lozano Hernández, M ÁngelesFemininoAMICS DEL CLOT
LOZANO YESTE, MONTSEFemininoTRIVILA
LOZANO YESTE, BEATRIZFemininoIndividual
LUZZI ANGOSTO, ANGELMasculinoIndividual
MADRIGAL DE LA VEGA, ANDREUMasculinoIndividual
MADRIGAL RUIZ, JESUSMasculinoIndividual
MADUEÑO, ROBERTOMasculinoIndividual
Manrique aibar, AlfonsoMasculinoIndividual
MANZANET LLOP, ALEJANDROMasculinoSME RUNNERS
Manzano, DavidMasculinoIndividual
MANZANO VIDAL, PAUMasculinoUAC
MARCO SERRANO, MIGUELMasculinoIndividual
MARIN GOMEZ, DAVIDMasculinoC&C SPORT GINEVALL
MARMANEU BAU, SERGIOMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
Marti lopez, Jose luisMasculinoIndividual
Marti paulo, JuanMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
MARTI RAMOS, JOSE PASCUALMasculinoIndividual
MARTI TARAZONA, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoIndividual
Martin Lopez, BeatrizFemininoIndividual
Martínez Bermúdez, PabloMasculinoIndividual
Martínez Bermúdez, AlbaFemininoIndividual
Martínez Cerezuela, Mari CarmenFemininoBETXI RUNNERS
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, Mª ROSAFemininoIndividual
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, JAVIMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
Martínez Guzmán, MarioMasculinoIndividual
MARTINEZ PEREZ, SANTIMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Martinez Reina, JustoMasculinoIndividual
marza, davidMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Mas Marin, EvasFemininoXIOB GRUP
MATEÍ, MARCEL IONUTMasculinoIndividual
Maten roig, MaríaFemininoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Mateo Martínez, LucíaFemininoIndividual
MATEU PRATS, ISRAELMasculinoIndividual
Melero, JuanMasculinoIndividual
MENDOZA GONZALEZ, DAVIDMasculinoUAC
MERINO ECHANIZ, PEDROMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
MEZQUITA PARRA, MARISAFemininoIndividual
MILÁ MUÑOZ, MANUELMasculinoIndividual
Milian Ferrandis, JavierMasculinoIndividual
Mingol Cuadros, CarlosMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
MIR RUBIO, AGUSTINMasculinoCA TERRA I ASFALT
MIRAVET GINER, JAVIERMasculinoCA ONDA
MIRICA, MIRELA NICOLETAFemininoIndividual
MIRICA, VIRGILMasculinoIndividual
Moissette, LucieFemininoXIOB GRUP
Molina Pino, Antonio JoséMasculinoIndividual
MOLINA VILLALBA, LUISMasculinoCA ONDA
MONFORT COLOM, HELENAFemininoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
Monfort fuentes, DavidMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
MONFORTE FORES, VICTOR MANUELMasculinoIndividual
MONRAVAL GUINOT, FRANCISCOMasculinoXIOB GRUP
Monreal Ebri, Vicente JavierMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Monroy Fuentes, SorayaFemininoIndividual
MONTIEL MARTÍNEZ, JOSÉ CARLOSMasculinoIndividual
montins nebot, fernando javierMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Mora Goterris, PalomaFemininoIndividual
MORENO, VICTORMasculinoIndividual
Muñoz Muñoz, RubénMasculinoGAIA DEPORTE Y AVENTURA
MUÑOZ PÉREZ, IVÁNMasculinoIndividual
MP, PMasculinoATLETISME VILA-REAL
MURRIA GONZALEZ, ROBERTOMasculinoIndividual
Nacher Alvaro, AntoniMasculinoIndividual
NAVARRO ALVAREZ, DANIELMasculinoIndividual
NAVARRO COLLADOS, FERNANDOMasculinoIndividual
Navarro Gorris, VicenteMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
Navarro Macian, VanessaFemininoIndividual
NEBOT VALVERDE, TOMÁSMasculinoATLETISMO VIL-REAL
Nelson-Daley, RiannaFemininoWOLF DEN CREW
NIETO RUEDA, LLANOSFemininoTARONGETES
NOVALDOS CELMA, LUISAFemininoTARONGETES
OMS PRATS, JOSE MANUELMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
Oprea, CasianMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Orellana Martí, EnriqueMasculinoIndividual
Osuna Gonzalez, Jose ManuelMasculinoEL CREMAET
OSUNA ROMERO, SANDRAFemininoAMICS DEL TERMET
Otalvaro moscoso, JeffersonMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
PACHECO APARICIO, JULIOMasculinoIndividual
PAJARES MARTINEZ, JUANMasculinoIndividual
Paladini, PaoloMasculinoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
Palau Vicent, MartaFemininoIndividual
Palencia Menero, JuanMasculinoIndividual
PALLARES, FRANCISCOMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
Pallares Ballester, Juan RamónMasculinoCA ONDA
pallares blasco, silviaFemininoA4PELAT
Palmer broch, EsteveMasculinoCUCURBITA RUNNING
PALOMARES CAMPAYO, JOSE ANTONIOMasculino
PALOMARES DENIA, FRANCISCOMasculinoIndividual
PALOMARES DENIA, FCO. IGNACIOMasculinoIndividual
PALOMERO JIMÉNEZ, ALBERTOMasculinoIndividual
PARRA VIVO, ANDRÉSMasculinoFOTO-FUTUR VILA-REAL
Parrilla Portolés, DavidMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
PASCUAL SORRIBES, OSCARMasculinoIndividual
PASCUAL VERA, JOSE RAMONMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
PASTOR CABEDO, RICARDOMasculinoCA ONDA
Peiró Guijarro, Maria AuroraFemininoIndividual
PEÑA GARCIA, RUBENMasculinoCTV-CAB
Peña Merino, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Peralta García, PaquiFemininoCOMMUNITY RUN
PERALTA GAUDES, JOAQUINMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
PÉREZ CORACHÁN, INMAMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILLAREAL
Perez Forne, SusanaFemininoIndividual
Pérez ramon, JoanMasculinoCC TOS PELAT
PEREZ SADABA, FRANMasculinoIndividual
PERIS CERVERA, AMADEOMasculinoULTRA RUNNERS CASTELLON
PERONA GARCIA, PAULINOMasculinoIndividual
PERSANTI, EMANUELEMasculinoIndividual
Pesquer Heredia, JonathanMasculinoIndividual
PESUDO BERNAT, MANUELMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
PITARCH PASTOR, JUANMasculinoIndividual
Plasencia lazaro, Carmen luciaFemininoIndividual
PONS CERCÓS, ANAFemininoTARONGETES
Pontefract, SarahFemininoIndividual
PORCAR BLANCH, CARLOSMasculinoORPESACORRE
Pozo Mendoza, FranMasculinoATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEMPS
PRADES PIÑÓN, AIDAFemininoIndividual
PRIETO ANDREU, JOELMasculinoCA MARATHON CREVILLENT
Pruñonosa Diaz, MiguelMasculinoIndividual
PUCHOL PEREZ, IVANMasculinoIndividual
RAMIRO SERRANO, RUBENMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
RAMOS GIMENO, MARÍAFemininoIndividual
Rebollar Juan, AndrésMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Redon Ortells, PilarFemininoIndividual
REDONDO GAMERO, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoIndividual
RENAU, JORDIMasculinoIndividual
RENAU MIRALLES, ALEXMasculinoTHE PERSONAL COMPUTER
REQUENA MORENO, JOSE ANDRESMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
Ribas broch, PaulaMasculinoIndividual
Rillo Osed, EnriqueMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
ROCA CANELLES, RAFAELMasculinoROCA & MONFERRER ONDA
roca marti, rubenMasculinoIndividual
ROCHERA CEJUDO, ISIDROMasculinoIndividual
ROCHERA PÉREZ, PABLOMasculinoIndividual
Rodríguez, VerónicaFemininoIndividual
RODRÍGUEZ CASTILLO, JUAN JOSEMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
Rodriguez Manrique, PabloMasculinoIndividual
Rodriguez Manrique, LauraFemininoIndividual
rodriguez vilar, oscarMasculinoIndividual
Romero Alventosa, ErikaFemininoIndividual
Rovira bodi, Juan ManuelMasculinoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
ROYO PICAZO, DANIELMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
rubert, eduardoMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
Rubert, SoniaFemininoIndividual
Rubert Carda, RafaelMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
Ruiz Arenas, Ana BelenFemininoAMICS DEL TERMET
RUIZ FORCADELL, IVANMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO CENIZATE
Ruiz Gomez, DonatoMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Sabater Escrig, MarcelaFemininoIndividual
SABORIT TORNER, SANTIMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
SAERA MONSONIS, IGNACIOMasculinoXIOB GRUP
Saez Torres, VanessaFemininoCUCURBITA RUNNING
SAFONT FALOMIR, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoCM LA PEDRERA
SAFONT FEMENIA, NACHOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
Sagredo Fuentes, ElisabetFemininoIndividual
SAIZ NOVAL, JOSE MARIAMasculinoLOS PATATAS
SALA, JOSEMasculinoIndividual
SALADO BATALLA, JOSE FRANCISCOMasculinoIndividual
SALES HERNANDEZ, JUAN JOSEMasculinoLUAN LENNON PERSONAL TRAINER
SALVADOR, JOSE MANUELMasculinoIndividual
SALVADOR FERRER, EVAFemininoSME RUNNERS
Salvador Peris, MarioMasculinoDUURS CASTELLO
SANAHUJA BARRES, CARLOSMasculinoCA ONDA
sanasano zamorano, noemyFemininoIndividual
sanchez arnal, maiteFemininoIndividual
SANCHEZ GARCIA VACAS, DANIELMasculinoTERRETA-RUNNERS
SANCHEZ GARRIDO, RAFAMasculinoOUTDOOR PERSONAL TRAINER
SANCHEZ MARIN, JUANMasculinoCA ONDA
Sánchez Martínez, José ManuelMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
SANCHEZ PARADIS, CARLOSMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
SANCHEZ RUBIO, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoJAMONES BRONCHALES
SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGELMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
SANCHEZ SOTO, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoIndividual
Santos, Jose AntonioMasculinoIndividual
SANTOS FLORES, PATRICIAFemininoIndividual
Sanz edo, KikeMasculinoIndividual
SANZ HIDALGO, JOSEMasculinoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
SEGARRA CASALTA, VICTORMasculinoTRIVILA
SEGARRA CORBATÓ, JOSÉMasculinoIndividual
SEGURA ESCUDERO, DAVIDMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Sempere Forcada, DavidMasculinoIndividual
Senior, RuariMasculinoIndividual
SERRA LIÑAN, NEREAFemininoTRIVILA
SERRANO AGUILAR, LORENAFemininoAMICS DEL TERMET
SERRANO AGUILAR, SONIAFemininoAMICS DEL TERMET
Serrano Corredor, ToniMasculinoIndividual
SERRANO FERNÁNDEZ, ESTIBALIZFemininoIndividual
SERRANO MATA, PEDRO JESUSMasculinoGEALDAMA
Serrano moya, JesusMasculinoIndividual
sidro, lupeFemininoIndividual
Simao vale, SheilaFemininoURBAN RUNNERS
Sofín Añón, MarianFemininoGRAO RUNNERS
SOLER MARTINEZ, MªJOSEFemininoSME RUNNERS
SOLIVA RAMOS, MARIA LIDONFemininoCUCURBITA RUNNING
SORRIBES LIZANDRA, PABLOMasculinoIndividual
Sos, RaulMasculinoCAFE ANGEL
Sos Rubio, CarmenFemininoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
STOICA, CRISTINAFemininoIndividual
TAMBORERO ARNAU, JOSEMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Tarrega Garcia, MariaFemininoIndividual
TAUSTE, LORENZOMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
TELLO ESCRIG, SALVADORMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
TENA FORES, CHRISTIANMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Tenas Clemente, DavidMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
terol ferri, emilioMasculinoTRIVILA
TIRADO, INESFemininoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
Tirado Marquez, SílviaFemininoIndividual
TOMÁS CÉSPEDES, MIGUEL ÁNGELMasculinoIndividual
Tomás Hueso, AlexMasculinoIndividual
TORNER AMOROS, RAMONMasculinoCELTIC SUBMARI
TORNER MUNDÓ, FERRANMasculinoCELTIC SUBMARI
TORRES TAÑO, ALONSO LUJANMasculinoIndividual
TORTOSA CANTOS, MANUELMasculinoIndividual
Traver Sorribes, José MiguelMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Trillo Lumbreras, EvaFemininoIndividual
USÓ BONET, JOSE PASCUALMasculinoDVD
Valer Cabaleiro, LidonFemininoIndividual
Valera Berzosa, CarlosMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Vallejo Romero, EstebanMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
valls, carmen rosaFemininoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
VAQUER FERRER, LOLESFemininoDEMATIMAÑANA
VEDRI PEIRATS, MARTAFemininoIndividual
Vega, TaniaFemininoIndividual
Velasco Andrés, JorgeMasculinoIndividual
Vergara diez, ArkaitzMasculinoIndividual
VICENT CABALLER, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoIndividual
VICENT TAMBORERO, JUANJOMasculinoIndividual
VICENTE BERMUDEZ, EUGENIOMasculinoXIOB GRUP
VICENTE SANCHEZ, ARACELIFemininoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Viciano Vilar, SergiMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
VIDAL BARBERA, GEMMAFemininoIndividual
VILLALOBOS, JOSE LUISMasculinoIndividual
VIVES FLICH, PEDROMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO