16 jun 2024, Madrid

LIGA DE MARATONES DE PATINAJE DE MADRID 2024 - SEGUNDA CARRERA ROLLER MARATÓN CHAMBERÍ

Classificações

Inscritos por evento

42.4Km

DorsalNomeGéneroClube
83Rioja Gomez, MarioMasculinoINLINE MADRID
84Florez, DavidMasculinoIndividual
85Fernandez Perdiz, RaulMasculinoINLINE MADRID
86San Juan López, MarcosMasculinoIndividual
87GUERRERO ALCUDIA, MOISÉSMasculinoINLINE MADRID
88RODRÍGUEZ BARRADO, EVA LUZFemininoINLINE MADRID
89Rovira Cebrian, NuriaFemininoM-URBAN
90Blanco Urieta, DanielMasculinoCP. OSCAROLLER
91Gómez López, José ManuelMasculinoIndividual
92Bial, CarlosMasculinoINERCIA-ROLLERBLADE TEAM PRO
93Blanch, VictorMasculinoINERCIA-ROLLERBLADE TEAM PRO
94Esbrí, LauraMasculinoINERCIA-ROLLERBLADE TEAM PRO
95Ferreres, EliasMasculinoCLUB PATI BARCELONA
96Capell, MateuMasculinoCLUB PATI BARCELONA
97Vidal, MariaFemininoCLUB PATI BARCELONA
98Casado, MarioMasculinoINERCIA-ROLLERBLADE TEAM PRO
99BENITEZ TARDON, ALVAROMasculinoDIVERSPORT
100GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, CRISTINAFemininoIndividual
101Olaso Echaniz, AngelMasculinoCD ITSASMENDI POWER
102CANDEL PÉREZ, ISIDOROMasculinoCONSIGUELOTOLEDO
103Goya Olaizola, ArkaitzMasculinoIndividual
104Rodriguez Peregrina, GuillermoMasculinoIndividual
105HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA DOLORESFemininoM-URBAN
106Maldonado Navas, IñakiMasculinoBERABERA-PATINESKOLA
107Alberola jorda, AlfredoMasculinoCP BENIDORM
108Prieto Fierro, Juan ManuelMasculinoTORPEDEROS
109Ororbia Iturriaga, YolandaFemininoBERABERA-PATINESKOLA
110González Carrillo, JoaquínMasculinoM-URBAN
111Hernando Gonzalo, RafaelMasculinoINLINE MADRID
112Aguila Godoy, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoCLUB PATIN VALLEKAS
113Arregui García, SaraFemininoMOSKATES
114Fornes Gimenez, JesusMasculinoCLUB PATINAJE CIUDAD DEL TURIA
115CABRERA BERTOMEU, DAVIDMasculinoCLUB DE PATINAJE CUIDAD DEL TURIA
116Vanagas, EdgarasMasculinoCLUB PATINAJE CIUDAD DEL TURIA
117Suarez Herrero, AdrianMasculinoSCD RABADEIRA
118Taibo Iglesias, Jose ManuelMasculinoSCD RABADEIRA
119Garcia Gomez, Jose ManuelMasculinoSCD RABADEIRA
120Ibáñez Del Olmo, María IsabelFemininoMARIANISTAS ZARAGOZA
121Casolaro, Myrna MariassuntaFemininoIndividual
122Jiménez Sandúa, Jesús MariaMasculinoBERA BERA PATINESKOLA
123Mugica, AmaleFemininoCLUB BERA BERA
124Sorozabal Pegneguy, AmaiaFemininoIndividual
125Alonso Lozano, ÁlvaroMasculinoELURRA K.E.
126Sánchez Ochoa de Olano, JavierMasculinoELURRA K.E
127Fonseca Rodrigues, Nelson ClaudioMasculinoVILLA QUILLANBRE /ROLLER RACE
128MENA R, PEDROMasculinoINLINE MADRID
129Abdihodzic, AzraFemininoIndividual
130Romero lopez, DavidMasculinoCMP ARGANDA
131Fajarnes Roldan, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoCMP ARGANDA
132GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, SHEILAFemininoCMP ARGANDA
133Roland, EthanMasculinoMARIANISTAS ZGZ
134Humanes Fernández, AnaFemininoCARBONE RADICAL
135Marcio Manzano, DavidMasculinoINLINE MADRID
136Madrigal Fernández, Víctor RobertoMasculinoIndividual
137Mejía Medina, FernandoMasculinoCARBONE RADICAL
138Coca Rodriguez, JordanMasculinoCARBONE RADICAL
139Coca Reyero, AlbaFemininoCARBONE RADICAL
140Vargas Ibañez, José QuirinoMasculinoCLUB PATIN VALLEKAS
141BELTRÁN DE LUBIANO GONZALEZ DE DURANA, JESÚSMasculinoUHARTE SKI TALDEA
142Fernandez Bermejo, Jose AMasculinoCLUB PATINAJE CIUDAD DEL TURIA
143Quiles, ManoloMasculinoCLUB PATINAJE CIUDAD DEL TURIA
144Fernández Castilla, RicardoMasculinoCPV RIVAS
145Del Rio Calonge, AbrilFemininoCMP ARGANDA
146Couto Ares, María JoséFemininoSCD RABADEIRA
147Forero Carrillo, Jurgen LeonelMasculinoCPV RIVAS
148Rodríguez Carballo, DavidMasculinoCLUB PATINAJE CIUDAD DEL TURIA
149CÁMARA IZQUIERDO, RAÚLMasculinoCPV RIVAS
150Posteguillo López, ClaudioMasculinoCD VILLAQUILAMBRE/ROLLER RACE
151Manzanares Sanz, AntonioMasculinoCLUB PATIN VALLEKAS
152Scalera, GianlucaMasculinoASD PATTINAGGIO PESCARA
153ARANA OREGI, JoxuMasculinoHANKA LABANKA
154Finiguerra, MatteoMasculinoPATINANJE VELOCIDAD CIUDAD DEL TURIA
155CASAS GIL, MARIAFemininoMARIANISTAS ZARAGOZA
156Torras via, CarlesMasculinoCLUB PATI EL PRAT
157Orzanco Unzue, RaúlMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO CIUDAD DEPORTIVA AMAYA
158Elizalde Virto, AliciaFemininoCLUB DEPORTIVO CIUDAD DEPORTIVA AMAYA
159OI, LMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO CIUDAD DEPORTIVA AMAYAJUVENIL M
160Gómez Martínez, Pedro JavierMasculinoIndividual
161Roldan Balagué, PolMasculinoIndividualJUVENIL M
162Apiñaniz Sáez de Maturana, KristinaFemininoELURRA K.E.
163Arias gutierrez, KevinMasculinoMARIANISTAS ZARAGOZA
164Navarro Etxeberria, Francisco JoseMasculinoBERA BERA-PATINESKOLA
165Gayo Garcia, MiguelMasculinoCARBONE RADICAL
166Laiglesia Beamonde, DanielMasculinoIndividual
167Arrieta Ucin, IonMasculinoIndividual
168Scalera, CarloMasculinoINLINE 360
169DE FRUTOS SOTO, JULIANMasculinoDONOSTIROLLER
170MORENO GOZALBO, JOSE CARLOSMasculinoCLUB PATINAJE CIUDAD DEL TURIA
171Martínez Martín, NoeliaFemininoMOSKATES
172Maldonado Comino, Jjose LuisMasculinoCP OSCAROLLER
173Navarro carrascosa, AliciaFemininoINLINE MADRID
174Garvin, TomasMasculinoINLINE MADRID
175Cobo Pacheco, CeliaFemininoBOADILLA PATINA
176Pérez Cabrero, FernandoMasculinoFPK NORDIC TEAM
177Cipriani, SandroMasculinoIndividual
178FERRAZ GARCIA, GONZALOMasculinoMARIANISTAS ZARAGOZA
179Herrera, CarlosMasculinoMARIANISTAS ZGZ
180Morales, JavierMasculinoCPV MALAGA
181MERINO VEGA, EDUARDOMasculinoCLUB PATIN VALLEKAS
182GARCIA CLEMENTE, MARIA TERESAFemininoCLUB PATIN VALLEKAS
183Ferrera Buiza, MilagrosFemininoIndividual
184Landete, EugenioMasculinoCLUB DE PATINAJE CIUDAD DEL TURIA
185Sánchez, ElenaFemininoIndividual
186Truyol, JascianaFemininoREAL JUEGO LIMPIO
187Delgado, KeilyFemininoREAL JUEGO LIMPIO
188Valverde, DanielMasculinoMARIANISTAS ZARAGOZA
189Aparicio Baeza, CarmenFemininoIndividual
190Curto Crespo, Francisco JavierMasculinoCPV RIVAS
191Sánchez Molina, SergioMasculinoCLUB PATINAJE CIUDAD DEL TURIA
192Torres centelles, VictorMasculinoEQUIPO CITYRUN
193Peña Noto, LuisMasculinoCMP ARGANDA
194Rovira, OriolMasculinoCLUB PATINAJE CIUDAD DEL TURIA
195Sánchez Barrero, ElenaFemininoIndividual
196Regife, JocoMasculinoEL PATIN DE ORO
197Godoy Sagredo, FranciscoMasculinoINLINE MADRID
198Sánchez piquero, DanielMasculinoCPV EL PRAT
199POSADA GUERRA, IVANMasculinoCMP ARGANDA
200Mendez Chaparro, Pedro JoséMasculinoIndividual
201Guzman Malaver, Daniel AndreyMasculinoCPV RIVAS