dim. 16 juin 2024 00:00:00, Madrid

LIGA DE MARATONES DE PATINAJE DE MADRID 2024 - SEGUNDA CARRERA ROLLER MARATÓN CHAMBERÍ

Classements

Inscrits à %événement%

42.4km

DossardPrénomSexeClub
83Rioja Gomez, MarioMasculinINLINE MADRID
84Florez, DavidMasculinINDÉPENDANT
85Fernandez Perdiz, RaulMasculinINLINE MADRID
86San Juan López, MarcosMasculinINDÉPENDANT
87GUERRERO ALCUDIA, MOISÉSMasculinINLINE MADRID
88RODRÍGUEZ BARRADO, EVA LUZFémininINLINE MADRID
89Rovira Cebrian, NuriaFémininM-URBAN
90Blanco Urieta, DanielMasculinCP. OSCAROLLER
91Gómez López, José ManuelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
92Bial, CarlosMasculinINERCIA-ROLLERBLADE TEAM PRO
93Blanch, VictorMasculinINERCIA-ROLLERBLADE TEAM PRO
94Esbrí, LauraMasculinINERCIA-ROLLERBLADE TEAM PRO
95Ferreres, EliasMasculinCLUB PATI BARCELONA
96Capell, MateuMasculinCLUB PATI BARCELONA
97Vidal, MariaFémininCLUB PATI BARCELONA
98Casado, MarioMasculinINERCIA-ROLLERBLADE TEAM PRO
99BENITEZ TARDON, ALVAROMasculinDIVERSPORT
100GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, CRISTINAFémininINDÉPENDANT
101Olaso Echaniz, AngelMasculinCD ITSASMENDI POWER
102CANDEL PÉREZ, ISIDOROMasculinCONSIGUELOTOLEDO
103Goya Olaizola, ArkaitzMasculinINDÉPENDANT
104Rodriguez Peregrina, GuillermoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
105HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA DOLORESFémininM-URBAN
106Maldonado Navas, IñakiMasculinBERABERA-PATINESKOLA
107Alberola jorda, AlfredoMasculinCP BENIDORM
108Prieto Fierro, Juan ManuelMasculinTORPEDEROS
109Ororbia Iturriaga, YolandaFémininBERABERA-PATINESKOLA
110González Carrillo, JoaquínMasculinM-URBAN
111Hernando Gonzalo, RafaelMasculinINLINE MADRID
112Aguila Godoy, Miguel ÁngelMasculinCLUB PATIN VALLEKAS
113Arregui García, SaraFémininMOSKATES
114Fornes Gimenez, JesusMasculinCLUB PATINAJE CIUDAD DEL TURIA
115CABRERA BERTOMEU, DAVIDMasculinCLUB DE PATINAJE CUIDAD DEL TURIA
116Vanagas, EdgarasMasculinCLUB PATINAJE CIUDAD DEL TURIA
117Suarez Herrero, AdrianMasculinSCD RABADEIRA
118Taibo Iglesias, Jose ManuelMasculinSCD RABADEIRA
119Garcia Gomez, Jose ManuelMasculinSCD RABADEIRA
120Ibáñez Del Olmo, María IsabelFémininMARIANISTAS ZARAGOZA
121Casolaro, Myrna MariassuntaFémininINDÉPENDANT
122Jiménez Sandúa, Jesús MariaMasculinBERA BERA PATINESKOLA
123Mugica, AmaleFémininCLUB BERA BERA
124Sorozabal Pegneguy, AmaiaFémininINDÉPENDANT
125Alonso Lozano, ÁlvaroMasculinELURRA K.E.
126Sánchez Ochoa de Olano, JavierMasculinELURRA K.E
127Fonseca Rodrigues, Nelson ClaudioMasculinVILLA QUILLANBRE /ROLLER RACE
128MENA R, PEDROMasculinINLINE MADRID
129Abdihodzic, AzraFémininINDÉPENDANT
130Romero lopez, DavidMasculinCMP ARGANDA
131Fajarnes Roldan, Miguel ÁngelMasculinCMP ARGANDA
132GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, SHEILAFémininCMP ARGANDA
133Roland, EthanMasculinMARIANISTAS ZGZ
134Humanes Fernández, AnaFémininCARBONE RADICAL
135Marcio Manzano, DavidMasculinINLINE MADRID
136Madrigal Fernández, Víctor RobertoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
137Mejía Medina, FernandoMasculinCARBONE RADICAL
138Coca Rodriguez, JordanMasculinCARBONE RADICAL
139Coca Reyero, AlbaFémininCARBONE RADICAL
140Vargas Ibañez, José QuirinoMasculinCLUB PATIN VALLEKAS
141BELTRÁN DE LUBIANO GONZALEZ DE DURANA, JESÚSMasculinUHARTE SKI TALDEA
142Fernandez Bermejo, Jose AMasculinCLUB PATINAJE CIUDAD DEL TURIA
143Quiles, ManoloMasculinCLUB PATINAJE CIUDAD DEL TURIA
144Fernández Castilla, RicardoMasculinCPV RIVAS
145Del Rio Calonge, AbrilFémininCMP ARGANDA
146Couto Ares, María JoséFémininSCD RABADEIRA
147Forero Carrillo, Jurgen LeonelMasculinCPV RIVAS
148Rodríguez Carballo, DavidMasculinCLUB PATINAJE CIUDAD DEL TURIA
149CÁMARA IZQUIERDO, RAÚLMasculinCPV RIVAS
150Posteguillo López, ClaudioMasculinCD VILLAQUILAMBRE/ROLLER RACE
151Manzanares Sanz, AntonioMasculinCLUB PATIN VALLEKAS
152Scalera, GianlucaMasculinASD PATTINAGGIO PESCARA
153ARANA OREGI, JoxuMasculinHANKA LABANKA
154Finiguerra, MatteoMasculinPATINANJE VELOCIDAD CIUDAD DEL TURIA
155CASAS GIL, MARIAFémininMARIANISTAS ZARAGOZA
156Torras via, CarlesMasculinCLUB PATI EL PRAT
157Orzanco Unzue, RaúlMasculinCLUB DEPORTIVO CIUDAD DEPORTIVA AMAYA
158Elizalde Virto, AliciaFémininCLUB DEPORTIVO CIUDAD DEPORTIVA AMAYA
159OI, LMasculinCLUB DEPORTIVO CIUDAD DEPORTIVA AMAYAJUVENIL M
160Gómez Martínez, Pedro JavierMasculinINDÉPENDANT
161Roldan Balagué, PolMasculinINDÉPENDANTJUVENIL M
162Apiñaniz Sáez de Maturana, KristinaFémininELURRA K.E.
163Arias gutierrez, KevinMasculinMARIANISTAS ZARAGOZA
164Navarro Etxeberria, Francisco JoseMasculinBERA BERA-PATINESKOLA
165Gayo Garcia, MiguelMasculinCARBONE RADICAL
166Laiglesia Beamonde, DanielMasculinINDÉPENDANT
167Arrieta Ucin, IonMasculinINDÉPENDANT
168Scalera, CarloMasculinINLINE 360
169DE FRUTOS SOTO, JULIANMasculinDONOSTIROLLER
170MORENO GOZALBO, JOSE CARLOSMasculinCLUB PATINAJE CIUDAD DEL TURIA
171Martínez Martín, NoeliaFémininMOSKATES
172Maldonado Comino, Jjose LuisMasculinCP OSCAROLLER
173Navarro carrascosa, AliciaFémininINLINE MADRID
174Garvin, TomasMasculinINLINE MADRID
175Cobo Pacheco, CeliaFémininBOADILLA PATINA
176Pérez Cabrero, FernandoMasculinFPK NORDIC TEAM
177Cipriani, SandroMasculinINDÉPENDANT
178FERRAZ GARCIA, GONZALOMasculinMARIANISTAS ZARAGOZA
179Herrera, CarlosMasculinMARIANISTAS ZGZ
180Morales, JavierMasculinCPV MALAGA
181MERINO VEGA, EDUARDOMasculinCLUB PATIN VALLEKAS
182GARCIA CLEMENTE, MARIA TERESAFémininCLUB PATIN VALLEKAS
183Ferrera Buiza, MilagrosFémininINDÉPENDANT
184Landete, EugenioMasculinCLUB DE PATINAJE CIUDAD DEL TURIA
185Sánchez, ElenaFémininINDÉPENDANT
186Truyol, JascianaFémininREAL JUEGO LIMPIO
187Delgado, KeilyFémininREAL JUEGO LIMPIO
188Valverde, DanielMasculinMARIANISTAS ZARAGOZA
189Aparicio Baeza, CarmenFémininINDÉPENDANT
190Curto Crespo, Francisco JavierMasculinCPV RIVAS
191Sánchez Molina, SergioMasculinCLUB PATINAJE CIUDAD DEL TURIA
192Torres centelles, VictorMasculinEQUIPO CITYRUN
193Peña Noto, LuisMasculinCMP ARGANDA
194Rovira, OriolMasculinCLUB PATINAJE CIUDAD DEL TURIA
195Sánchez Barrero, ElenaFémininINDÉPENDANT
196Regife, JocoMasculinEL PATIN DE ORO
197Godoy Sagredo, FranciscoMasculinINLINE MADRID
198Sánchez piquero, DanielMasculinCPV EL PRAT
199POSADA GUERRA, IVANMasculinCMP ARGANDA
200Mendez Chaparro, Pedro JoséMasculinINDÉPENDANT
201Guzman Malaver, Daniel AndreyMasculinCPV RIVAS