Jun 16 2024, Madrid

LIGA DE MARATONES DE PATINAJE DE MADRID 2024 - SEGUNDA CARRERA ROLLER MARATÓN CHAMBERÍ

Results

Runners registered in 42K

42.4km

BiB NumberNameGenderClub
83Rioja Gomez, MarioMaleINLINE MADRID
84Florez, DavidMaleINDEPENDENT
85Fernandez Perdiz, RaulMaleINLINE MADRID
86San Juan López, MarcosMaleINDEPENDENT
87GUERRERO ALCUDIA, MOISÉSMaleINLINE MADRID
88RODRÍGUEZ BARRADO, EVA LUZFemaleINLINE MADRID
89Rovira Cebrian, NuriaFemaleM-URBAN
90Blanco Urieta, DanielMaleCP. OSCAROLLER
91Gómez López, José ManuelMaleINDEPENDENT
92Bial, CarlosMaleINERCIA-ROLLERBLADE TEAM PRO
93Blanch, VictorMaleINERCIA-ROLLERBLADE TEAM PRO
94Esbrí, LauraMaleINERCIA-ROLLERBLADE TEAM PRO
95Ferreres, EliasMaleCLUB PATI BARCELONA
96Capell, MateuMaleCLUB PATI BARCELONA
97Vidal, MariaFemaleCLUB PATI BARCELONA
98Casado, MarioMaleINERCIA-ROLLERBLADE TEAM PRO
99BENITEZ TARDON, ALVAROMaleDIVERSPORT
100GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, CRISTINAFemaleINDEPENDENT
101Olaso Echaniz, AngelMaleCD ITSASMENDI POWER
102CANDEL PÉREZ, ISIDOROMaleCONSIGUELOTOLEDO
103Goya Olaizola, ArkaitzMaleINDEPENDENT
104Rodriguez Peregrina, GuillermoMaleINDEPENDENT
105HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA DOLORESFemaleM-URBAN
106Maldonado Navas, IñakiMaleBERABERA-PATINESKOLA
107Alberola jorda, AlfredoMaleCP BENIDORM
108Prieto Fierro, Juan ManuelMaleTORPEDEROS
109Ororbia Iturriaga, YolandaFemaleBERABERA-PATINESKOLA
110González Carrillo, JoaquínMaleM-URBAN
111Hernando Gonzalo, RafaelMaleINLINE MADRID
112Aguila Godoy, Miguel ÁngelMaleCLUB PATIN VALLEKAS
113Arregui García, SaraFemaleMOSKATES
114Fornes Gimenez, JesusMaleCLUB PATINAJE CIUDAD DEL TURIA
115CABRERA BERTOMEU, DAVIDMaleCLUB DE PATINAJE CUIDAD DEL TURIA
116Vanagas, EdgarasMaleCLUB PATINAJE CIUDAD DEL TURIA
117Suarez Herrero, AdrianMaleSCD RABADEIRA
118Taibo Iglesias, Jose ManuelMaleSCD RABADEIRA
119Garcia Gomez, Jose ManuelMaleSCD RABADEIRA
120Ibáñez Del Olmo, María IsabelFemaleMARIANISTAS ZARAGOZA
121Casolaro, Myrna MariassuntaFemaleINDEPENDENT
122Jiménez Sandúa, Jesús MariaMaleBERA BERA PATINESKOLA
123Mugica, AmaleFemaleCLUB BERA BERA
124Sorozabal Pegneguy, AmaiaFemaleINDEPENDENT
125Alonso Lozano, ÁlvaroMaleELURRA K.E.
126Sánchez Ochoa de Olano, JavierMaleELURRA K.E
127Fonseca Rodrigues, Nelson ClaudioMaleVILLA QUILLANBRE /ROLLER RACE
128MENA R, PEDROMaleINLINE MADRID
129Abdihodzic, AzraFemaleINDEPENDENT
130Romero lopez, DavidMaleCMP ARGANDA
131Fajarnes Roldan, Miguel ÁngelMaleCMP ARGANDA
132GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, SHEILAFemaleCMP ARGANDA
133Roland, EthanMaleMARIANISTAS ZGZ
134Humanes Fernández, AnaFemaleCARBONE RADICAL
135Marcio Manzano, DavidMaleINLINE MADRID
136Madrigal Fernández, Víctor RobertoMaleINDEPENDENT
137Mejía Medina, FernandoMaleCARBONE RADICAL
138Coca Rodriguez, JordanMaleCARBONE RADICAL
139Coca Reyero, AlbaFemaleCARBONE RADICAL
140Vargas Ibañez, José QuirinoMaleCLUB PATIN VALLEKAS
141BELTRÁN DE LUBIANO GONZALEZ DE DURANA, JESÚSMaleUHARTE SKI TALDEA
142Fernandez Bermejo, Jose AMaleCLUB PATINAJE CIUDAD DEL TURIA
143Quiles, ManoloMaleCLUB PATINAJE CIUDAD DEL TURIA
144Fernández Castilla, RicardoMaleCPV RIVAS
145Del Rio Calonge, AbrilFemaleCMP ARGANDA
146Couto Ares, María JoséFemaleSCD RABADEIRA
147Forero Carrillo, Jurgen LeonelMaleCPV RIVAS
148Rodríguez Carballo, DavidMaleCLUB PATINAJE CIUDAD DEL TURIA
149CÁMARA IZQUIERDO, RAÚLMaleCPV RIVAS
150Posteguillo López, ClaudioMaleCD VILLAQUILAMBRE/ROLLER RACE
151Manzanares Sanz, AntonioMaleCLUB PATIN VALLEKAS
152Scalera, GianlucaMaleASD PATTINAGGIO PESCARA
153ARANA OREGI, JoxuMaleHANKA LABANKA
154Finiguerra, MatteoMalePATINANJE VELOCIDAD CIUDAD DEL TURIA
155CASAS GIL, MARIAFemaleMARIANISTAS ZARAGOZA
156Torras via, CarlesMaleCLUB PATI EL PRAT
157Orzanco Unzue, RaúlMaleCLUB DEPORTIVO CIUDAD DEPORTIVA AMAYA
158Elizalde Virto, AliciaFemaleCLUB DEPORTIVO CIUDAD DEPORTIVA AMAYA
159OI, LMaleCLUB DEPORTIVO CIUDAD DEPORTIVA AMAYAJUVENIL M
160Gómez Martínez, Pedro JavierMaleINDEPENDENT
161Roldan Balagué, PolMaleINDEPENDENTJUVENIL M
162Apiñaniz Sáez de Maturana, KristinaFemaleELURRA K.E.
163Arias gutierrez, KevinMaleMARIANISTAS ZARAGOZA
164Navarro Etxeberria, Francisco JoseMaleBERA BERA-PATINESKOLA
165Gayo Garcia, MiguelMaleCARBONE RADICAL
166Laiglesia Beamonde, DanielMaleINDEPENDENT
167Arrieta Ucin, IonMaleINDEPENDENT
168Scalera, CarloMaleINLINE 360
169DE FRUTOS SOTO, JULIANMaleDONOSTIROLLER
170MORENO GOZALBO, JOSE CARLOSMaleCLUB PATINAJE CIUDAD DEL TURIA
171Martínez Martín, NoeliaFemaleMOSKATES
172Maldonado Comino, Jjose LuisMaleCP OSCAROLLER
173Navarro carrascosa, AliciaFemaleINLINE MADRID
174Garvin, TomasMaleINLINE MADRID
175Cobo Pacheco, CeliaFemaleBOADILLA PATINA
176Pérez Cabrero, FernandoMaleFPK NORDIC TEAM
177Cipriani, SandroMaleINDEPENDENT
178FERRAZ GARCIA, GONZALOMaleMARIANISTAS ZARAGOZA
179Herrera, CarlosMaleMARIANISTAS ZGZ
180Morales, JavierMaleCPV MALAGA
181MERINO VEGA, EDUARDOMaleCLUB PATIN VALLEKAS
182GARCIA CLEMENTE, MARIA TERESAFemaleCLUB PATIN VALLEKAS
183Ferrera Buiza, MilagrosFemaleINDEPENDENT
184Landete, EugenioMaleCLUB DE PATINAJE CIUDAD DEL TURIA
185Sánchez, ElenaFemaleINDEPENDENT
186Truyol, JascianaFemaleREAL JUEGO LIMPIO
187Delgado, KeilyFemaleREAL JUEGO LIMPIO
188Valverde, DanielMaleMARIANISTAS ZARAGOZA
189Aparicio Baeza, CarmenFemaleINDEPENDENT
190Curto Crespo, Francisco JavierMaleCPV RIVAS
191Sánchez Molina, SergioMaleCLUB PATINAJE CIUDAD DEL TURIA
192Torres centelles, VictorMaleEQUIPO CITYRUN
193Peña Noto, LuisMaleCMP ARGANDA
194Rovira, OriolMaleCLUB PATINAJE CIUDAD DEL TURIA
195Sánchez Barrero, ElenaFemaleINDEPENDENT
196Regife, JocoMaleEL PATIN DE ORO
197Godoy Sagredo, FranciscoMaleINLINE MADRID
198Sánchez piquero, DanielMaleCPV EL PRAT
199POSADA GUERRA, IVANMaleCMP ARGANDA
200Mendez Chaparro, Pedro JoséMaleINDEPENDENT
201Guzman Malaver, Daniel AndreyMaleCPV RIVAS